Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wünsch, Alexander | 1990 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Weiss, Matthias | 1990 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Knorsch, Andre | 1990 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Panek, Max | 1990 | Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Popp, Timm | 1991 | Karate ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Heim, Nicolai | 1991 | Lauftreff Lauda | Germany |
Baumann, Tina | 1991 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Braun, Marvin | 1992 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Seus , Marco | 1992 | Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Greß, Christina | 1992 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Nagel, Johannes | 1992 | Gemeinschaftsschule Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Baumann, Silvio | 1992 | Wanderfreunde Buch | Germany |
Baumann, Julia | 1992 | steide-runners.de | Germany |
Moll, Sarah | 1993 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 2 | Germany |
Hack, Keven | 1994 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Both, Lukas | 1994 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Spies, Michael | 1994 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Trabold, Janina | 1994 | Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Hammerich , Lukas | 1995 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Popp, Magnus | 1996 | Karate ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Hörner, Eva-Maria | 1996 | Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Abel, Felix | 1996 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Menikheim, Lorenzo | 1996 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Moll, Marcel | 1996 | Peter Ruppel GmbH & Co. KG 1 | Germany |
Schneider, Kai | 1996 | steide-runners de./Herbsthäuser Bier | Germany |
Zipf, Pascal | 1997 | Becksteiner Winzer | Germany |
Walz, Johannes | 1997 | Team Rio | Germany |
Tiersch, Franziska | 1997 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Hofstetter, Niklas | 1998 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Kappes, Jasmin | 1998 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Krappatsch, Robin | 1998 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Götzelmann, Louis | 1998 | Team Finnland | Germany |
Heim, Michael | 1999 | Internationales Jugendcamp | Germany |
Klar, Michelle | 1999 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Goldschmitt, Carlos | 1999 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Vorschneider, Niklas | 1999 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Krug, Jannik | 2000 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Fiedler, Leon | 2000 | Karate ETSV Lauda | Germany |
Hehn, Valentin | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Haberkorn, Vera | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Haberkorn, Jana | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Leicht, Louisa | 2001 | Team Kroatien | Germany |
Reitzle, Michelle | 2001 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Mayr, Viktoria | 2001 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Bauer, Katharina | 2001 | Team Ardèche | Germany |
Bohnet , Emilia | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Betzel, Alicia | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Hamann, Josefine | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Thum , Julia | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
von Knobeldorff, Charlotte | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Krimmer, Niklas | 2002 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Haberkorn , Marie | 2003 | Team Sylt | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2