Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Sachse, Melanie | 1998 | Wasserwacht Sömmerda | Germany |
Köbis, Leon | 1998 | WalschbergRunners | Germany |
Minale, Luca | 2002 | Victoria Park Harriers London | United Kingdom |
Scholz, Sören Malte | 1990 | Vfb Grün Weiß Erfurt1990 | Germany |
Bode, Martin | 1981 | Verein anonymer Jogger | Germany |
Krieghoff, Marcel | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Prescher, Moritz | 2006 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Pfeuffer, Jörg | 1984 | USV Erfurt | Germany |
Stein, Andre | 1972 | ULTRA Runner | Germany |
Hantscher, Paulin | 2002 | ULTRA Runner | Germany |
Weber, Paul | 2003 | TV Barchfeld | Germany |
Langlotz, Swen | 1970 | Turmschnecken Cobstädt | Germany |
Borggrefe, Emma | 2007 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Borggrefe, Friedrich | 2005 | Turbine Halle | Germany |
Staude, Sylke | 1968 | TSVBad Blankenburg | Germany |
Hormann, Janette | 1977 | TSV Schloßvippach | Germany |
Kühn, Joachim | 1966 | TSSC Erfurt | Germany |
Kühn, Nathalie | 1996 | TSSC Erfurt | Germany |
Güntzel, Wieland | 1956 | Themar | Germany |
Csanyi, Lukas | 2002 | Team Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Grüllmeyer, Sven | 1971 | Team Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Klaskala , Toralf | 1973 | Team FAROYAR | Germany |
Gladitsch, Peter | 1948 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Rady, Dirk | 1968 | TC Erfurt 93 | Germany |
Lindstrot, Lennert | 2003 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Germany |
Lindstrot, Henrik | 2003 | TB Burgsteinfurt | Germany |
Blümling, Uwe | 1968 | Tautenhain | Germany |
Beuthe, Maik | 1973 | SVS Sömmerda | Germany |
Meinung, Frank | 1970 | SVS Sömmerda | Germany |
Pomerhn, Frank | 1973 | SVS Sömmerda | Germany |
Sachse, Marit | 2005 | SV Sömmerda e.V. Radsport | Germany |
Hirt, Daniel | 1979 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Fischer, Julian | 1998 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Vedder, Karin | 1956 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Jaeger, Frank | 1964 | SV Sömmerda e.V. | Germany |
Scharf, Anton | 2007 | SV Schmira | Germany |
Lange, Felix | 1993 | SV Losstal | Germany |
Schwarzkopf, Helmut | 1950 | SV Kyffhäuser | Germany |
Martin, Kai | 1975 | SV Klengel/ Serba 09-Team Otteryak | Germany |
Winter, Torsten | 1974 | SV Ichtershausen | Germany |
Fischer, Marie Luise | 2003 | SV Großbardau | Germany |
Schulze, Christine | 1997 | SV Frohndorf-Orlishausen | Germany |
Kraft, Ringo | 1974 | SV Concordia Riethnordhausen | Germany |
Bergmann, Jean Piere | 1972 | SV Büßleben | Germany |
Liebscher, Marcel | 1978 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Liebscher, Sebastian | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Max | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, John | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Carolin | 2005 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Hänze, Julius | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Rosenbaum, Ben | 2002 | SV Braunsbedra | Germany |
Liesche, Johann | 2006 | SV Borntal | Germany |
Kraft, Nele | 2002 | SV Blauweiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen | Germany |
Frießleben, Sven | 1979 | SSV Jena-Zwätzen | Germany |
Frießleben, Laure | 2006 | SSV Jena-Zwätzen | Germany |
Jahn, Mirko | 1971 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Minkmar, Katja | 1977 | SpV Klettbach | Germany |
Schermesser, Tatjana | 1959 | speedy hares | Germany |
Brodmann, René | 1972 | Speedy | Germany |
Horstmann, Ireen | 1978 | Speedy | Germany |
Handrich, Bettina | 1959 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Martin, Laura Jane | 1992 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Rausch, Ines | 1969 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Rottau, Christian | 1996 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Springer, Juliane | 1978 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Voigt, Steffen | 1968 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Voß, Bernd | 1959 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Zahn, Steffen | 1970 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Pokahr, Viola | 1963 | Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz | Germany |
Huhn, Andreas | 1965 | Sonntagsläufer Dachwig | Germany |
Ehrhardt, Jonas | 2006 | Sonneborn | Germany |
Hiese, Cara | 2001 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Felix | 2005 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Jonas | 1997 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Bernd | 1961 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Sluka, Johannes | 2003 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Feustel, Kristin | 1996 | SKD Kirchberg e.V. | Germany |
Cierpinski, Jonathan | 1996 | SG Spergau | Germany |
Pietsch, Philipp | 2000 | SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46 | Germany |
Puy, Michael | 1980 | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | Germany |
Sparbrod, Moritz | 1998 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Sauerbrei, Dieter | 1939 | SC impuls | Germany |
Götz, Anton | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Phillip | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Nagorsky, Leon | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Stern, Richard | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Kruse, Luca | 2005 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Hempel, Jonas | 2004 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Malte | 2006 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Möller, Helene | 2005 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Rosenblath, Anna-Maria | 2004 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Liesche, Toralf W. | 1965 | RTV Erfurt | Germany |
Sahl, Marcus | 1994 | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Germany |
Mäder, Corneel | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Müller, Nico | 2005 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Morice | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Aaron | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Genzmer, Kevin | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Niebergall, Yannik | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Seite 1 von 5