Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Arnold, Thomas | 1966 | keine | Germany |
Treflich, Andrea | 1981 | Kesselbrunn Runners | Germany |
Petermann, Sebastian | 1983 | Kesselbrunn Runners | Germany |
Gärtner, Toni Christin | 1990 | Kürbislaufgruppe | Germany |
Hennicke, Luca | 2004 | Kyffhäuser Gymnasium | Germany |
Jorgs, Maximilian | 2003 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Magiza, August | 2006 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Schneider, Maria | 2000 | LAC Erfurt | Germany |
Fuhrmann, Lisa | 2000 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Möller, Lisa | 1996 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Iser, Julia | 1999 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Stojan , Hannah | 1998 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Starke, Alina | 1998 | LAC Rudolstadt | Germany |
Grucza, Karola | 1956 | Lauffreunde Gotha | Germany |
Grucza, Frank-Peter | 1958 | Lauffreunde Gotha | Germany |
Bormann, Carl | 2006 | Lauffreunde Schmira | Germany |
Berner, Roland | 1958 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen | Germany |
Walleit, Pascal | 1989 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen | Germany |
Walleit, Andreas | 1966 | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göttingen | Germany |
Flachowsky, Gerhard | 1944 | LG Braunschweig | Germany |
Werkstätter, Lea | 2007 | LG Erfurt | Germany |
Kirchner, Ralf | 1991 | LG Ohra Energie | Germany |
Rose, Steven | 1993 | LSV Ilmenau | Germany |
Küster, Marvin | 2002 | LSV Ilmenau | Germany |
Küster, Luca Alina | 1993 | LSV Ilmenau | Germany |
Geßner, Helene | 2002 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Draber, Natalia | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Draber, Anja | 1975 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Feuer, Anna | 2001 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Feuer, Richard | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Rode, Michaela | 1950 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Volkmann, Klaus | 1940 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Gießmann, Sophie | 2003 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Herzog, Henrike | 1997 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Herzog, Emilie | 2000 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Martin, Luca | 2004 | LTV Erfurt | Germany |
Dalbert, Caroline | 2001 | Mattenteufel | Germany |
Albus, Marijke | 1977 | MSC | Germany |
Merschel, Gunter | 1962 | Ohrdrufer KSV | Germany |
Habermann, Andreas | 1978 | Qrunning | Germany |
Habermann, Moritz | 2005 | Qrunning | Germany |
König, Nicolas | 2004 | Quasties | Germany |
König, Jörg | 1966 | Quasties | Germany |
Niemz, Jarek | 2002 | Quasties | Germany |
Pauflex, Manuela | 1969 | Quaties | Germany |
Pauflex, Sandro | 2004 | Quaties | Germany |
Gläser, Carolin | 1986 | Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Brosin, Andreas | 1971 | RFV Die Löwen Weimar e.V. | Germany |
Minkmar, Paul | 2002 | Rot-Weiß-Erfurt | Germany |
Mäder, Corneel | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Müller, Nico | 2005 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Ostermann, Morice | 2004 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Fischer, Aaron | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Genzmer, Kevin | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Niebergall, Yannik | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Rauch, Eric | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Wellendorf, Felix | 2003 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Zierenner, Leo | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Mäder, Thalea | 2002 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Germany |
Nazari, Parwiz | 2000 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Afghanistan |
Okbasenbet, Meri | 1991 | RSC Turbine Erfurt | Eritrea |
Sahl, Marcus | 1994 | RSV Adler Arnstadt | Germany |
Liesche, Toralf W. | 1965 | RTV Erfurt | Germany |
Götz, Anton | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Phillip | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Nagorsky, Leon | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Stern, Richard | 2003 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Kruse, Luca | 2005 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Hempel, Jonas | 2004 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Klatte, Malte | 2006 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Möller, Helene | 2005 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Rosenblath, Anna-Maria | 2004 | RV Elxleben | Germany |
Sauerbrei, Dieter | 1939 | SC impuls | Germany |
Sparbrod, Moritz | 1998 | sc impuls erfurt | Germany |
Puy, Michael | 1980 | SC Motor Zella-Mehlis | Germany |
Pietsch, Philipp | 2000 | SG Eintracht Kirchheim 46 | Germany |
Cierpinski, Jonathan | 1996 | SG Spergau | Germany |
Feustel, Kristin | 1996 | SKD Kirchberg e.V. | Germany |
Hiese, Cara | 2001 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Felix | 2005 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Jonas | 1997 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Hiese, Bernd | 1961 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Sluka, Johannes | 2003 | SLG Bad Langensalza | Germany |
Ehrhardt, Jonas | 2006 | Sonneborn | Germany |
Huhn, Andreas | 1965 | Sonntagsläufer Dachwig | Germany |
Pokahr, Viola | 1963 | Sonntagsläufer Tambach- Dietharz | Germany |
Handrich, Bettina | 1959 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Martin, Laura Jane | 1992 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Rausch, Ines | 1969 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Rottau, Christian | 1996 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Springer, Juliane | 1978 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Voigt, Steffen | 1968 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Voß, Bernd | 1959 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Zahn, Steffen | 1970 | Sparkasse Mittelthüringen | Germany |
Brodmann, René | 1972 | Speedy | Germany |
Horstmann, Ireen | 1978 | Speedy | Germany |
Schermesser, Tatjana | 1959 | speedy hares | Germany |
Minkmar, Katja | 1977 | SpV Klettbach | Germany |
Jahn, Mirko | 1971 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Jahn, Wiebke | 2002 | SSV Erfurt Nord e. V. | Germany |
Seite 4 von 5