Name | Jahrgang | Staffel | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Moritz, Alexander | 1980 | Hamsterbande | Germany |
Morgenroth, Stefan | 1983 | saunafaesser.de | Germany |
Model, Florian | 1988 | Die 3 von der Ladestation | Germany |
Mills, Lea | 2000 | BlackBirds Weisbrunn | Germany |
Mildenberger, Robert | 1950 | Just for Fun | Germany |
Michel , Susanne | 1988 | ,,Wir sind hier falsch" | Germany |
Mettzner, Lothar | 1956 | Team Tomalo | Germany |
Mester, Carlotta | 2000 | Boosted animals | Germany |
Messingschlager, Benno | 1964 | Bike Cafe Messingschlager | Germany |
Messingschlager, Toni | 1993 | Bike Cafe Messingschlager | Germany |
Melchior, Lukas | 1993 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners, Team 3 | Germany |
Meister , Karl-Wilhelm | 1956 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners, Team 2 | Germany |
Meenzen, Henryk | 1969 | KiGa Limbach Team 3 | Germany |
Martinez, Mario | 1992 | Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Marr, Kristina | 1987 | Kornblumen :) | Germany |
Marr, Laura | 1992 | Kornblumen :) | Germany |
Markus, Wißmüller | 1975 | Kindergarten Limbach - Team 4 | Germany |
Markert, Theresa | 1998 | Turboschnecken | Germany |
Markert , Daniel | 1988 | TripleX | Germany |
Markert, Christian | 1977 | Team schwarze Sau | Germany |
Markert, Christian | 1977 | Team schwarze Sau | Germany |
Männer, Oliver | 1980 | Mittelschule | Germany |
Maisch, Christian | 1985 | Zitronentäubchen | Germany |
Mahr, André | 1999 | Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Josef, Eltmann, Team Erzieher | Germany |
Lutze, Sabrina | 1984 | Die Glücklichmacher (MSC Eltmann) | Germany |
Lurz, Thomas | 1979 | Team mainathlon | Germany |
Lunz, Hannah | 2000 | Boosted animals | Germany |
Luff, Laura | 1991 | Kieser Training 2 | Germany |
Ludwig, Thorsten | 1970 | GENO | Germany |
Ludwig, Thomas | 1981 | Steigerwaldbomber | Germany |
Lotz, Juri | 1988 | Stürmer Sportmaschinen | Germany |
Lorenz, Daniela | 1983 | Team Wallburgpraxis 2 | Germany |
Loeper, Maren | 1978 | IRONWALLIS | Germany |
Lober, Andreas | 1979 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Liedloff, Sven | 1966 | TDM Bamberg | Germany |
Liebler, Eva | 1998 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners, Team 3 | Germany |
Lelek, Renata | 1974 | Am Öhrberg 11 | Poland |
Ledermann, Sarah | 1996 | Kieser Training 3 | Germany |
Lederer, Fritz | 1959 | Die Unbekannten | Germany |
Lechner, Konstantin | 1986 | Team Schaeffler | Germany |
Langer, Gerhard | 1961 | TSV Westheim - Zabelstein Runners, Team 2 | Germany |
Kunert, Stefan | 1975 | Los Patos Lentos | Germany |
Kuhnke, Daniel | 1970 | Team Pirzer | Germany |
Kühnert, Madlen | 1979 | Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Kühnert, Florian | 1978 | Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Kuhn, Roman | 1990 | Haßfurter Tagblatt - Spitze im Sport | Germany |
Krumpholz, Johannes | 1985 | Rage against Lemming | Germany |
Krohz, Hans-Christian | 1971 | P1lates | Germany |
Krines, Stefan | 1984 | Kiga Limbach 1 | Germany |
Krines, Sabrina | 1986 | KiGa Limbach Team 6 | Germany |
Krause, Ralf | 1978 | Die drei ??? | Germany |
Krause, Rosa | 1958 | Team K3 | Germany |
Krause, Winfried | 1957 | Team K3 | Germany |
Krause, Sebastian | 1985 | Team K3 | Germany |
Krauß, Hanna | 1993 | Läuft! | Germany |
Krapp, Andreas | 1980 | Sandhasen | Germany |
Krapp, Stephan | 1967 | HKG Eventservice Werksteam | Germany |
Krämer, Christian | 1997 | Just for Fun | Germany |
Köppel, Fabian | 1993 | Stürmer Sportmaschinen | Germany |
Köllmeier, Jacqueline | 1988 | ,,Wir sind hier falsch" | Germany |
Koehler, Max | 1999 | TEAM420 | Germany |
Knauer, Philipp | 1991 | Aurachtaler Hornochsen | Germany |
Knauer, Thomas | 1991 | Aurachtaler Hornochsen | Germany |
Klemm, Stefan | 1985 | KiGa Limbach Team 3 | Germany |
Kleinknecht, Mirko | 1973 | Marmirali | Germany |
Klein, Kerstin | 1973 | Pilatesraum | Germany |
Klarmann, Winfried | 1976 | FFW Stettfeld 1 | Germany |
Klarmann, Barbara | 1984 | Rolling Wombats | Germany |
Kifle, Teklebrhan | 1999 | Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Josef, Eltmann, Team 5 | Eritrea |
Ketz, Tiffany | 1994 | Kieser Training 1 | Germany |
Kern, Sabrina | 1996 | Team Wallburgpraxis 1 | Germany |
Kepa, Miroslaw | 1969 | Am Öhrberg 11 | Germany |
Karg, Simon (engl. gesprochen) | 1989 | Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Karg, Thomas | 1964 | Die Seitenstecher | Germany |
Kalb, Alexandra | 1972 | RunningBros1 | Germany |
Kajcic, Patrik | 1993 | IRONWALLIS | Germany |
Kaindl, Winfried | 1964 | die coole 4a | Germany |
Kahlert, Thomas | 1973 | "Die Starken" - Schreinerei Stark | Germany |
Jonak, Christoph | 1995 | Hagebierbomber | Germany |
John, Judith | 1999 | Faultierä | Germany |
Janitzek, Alexander | 1966 | Am Öhrberg 11 | Germany |
Ibrahimi, Ali Ata | 2000 | Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Josef, Eltmann, Team 3 | Germany |
Hüttner, Sylvia | 1964 | Pilatesraum | Germany |
Husseini, Mahdi | 1999 | Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Josef, Eltmann, Team 4 | Afghanistan |
Hußleinn, Jens | 1992 | SC Haßberge | Germany |
Hußlein, Michael | 1964 | P1lates | Germany |
Hümmer, Franz | 1953 | Fatschis | Germany |
Hümmer, Simon | 1985 | Fatschis | Germany |
Hümmer, Christian | 1964 | Operation Wallburg | Germany |
Hümmer, Niklas | 1996 | Stürmer Sportmaschinen | Germany |
Hubert, Mike | 1989 | Team Coke | Germany |
Hotak, Omed | 2000 | Kinder- und Jugendhilfe St. Josef, Eltmann, Team 1 | Afghanistan |
Hornung, Julia | 1990 | FFW Stettfeld 3 | Germany |
Hornung, Johanna | 1989 | Maagassenhauer | Germany |
Holzheimer, Marcel | 1979 | DEG Hallstadt | Germany |
Hogen, Bastian | 1982 | Fabschletics | Germany |
Hofmann, Benedikt | 1984 | Stiftung Wadentest | Germany |
Hofmann, Alexander | 1976 | Bosch Lager 16 | Germany |
Hoch, Joachim | 1968 | P1lates | Germany |
Hirsch, Isabell | 1999 | Team Atemlos | Germany |
Seite 3 von 5