Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
KUMMER, Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | |
LOSERTH, Herbert | 1966 | ||
POHL, Remo | 1966 | Laufgötter Köppern | |
WALDEN, Martin | 1966 | MTV Kronberg | |
WINNHAUER, Matthias | 1966 | kein | |
GILMER, Michael | 1966 | LT Freigericht | |
JÖST, Frank | 1965 | Jügesheim | |
KRAFT, Thilo | 1965 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
MAIWALD, Katharina | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
MERNBERGER, Oliver | 1965 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | |
STECK, Stefan | 1965 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
WEIGELT, Petra | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | |
LUCKNER, Hartmut | 1965 | Rathaus Offenbach | |
WOLANIN, Richard | 1965 | RLT Rodgau | |
PACHT, Wolfgang | 1965 | Offenbacher LC | |
WIEGAND, Frank | 1965 | Passtschon98 | |
BEHRENS, Susanne | 1964 | KSV Klein-Karben | |
BERTSCHY-ABELE, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
FADDA, Toni | 1964 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil | |
FISCHER, Bärbel | 1964 | RLT Rodgau | |
SCHINDEL, Kai | 1964 | ESV Bischofsheim | |
SCHÖNFELDER, Klaus | 1964 | TG Hanau Triathlon | |
STECK, Corinna | 1964 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
STOPPA, Frank | 1964 | Spiridon Frankfurt | |
OTT, Cerstin | 1964 | ||
BLEIBDREY, Thomas | 1964 | SG Wiking AH | |
KLEIN, Wolfgang | 1964 | RC Alder Mühlheim | |
WEBER GÖBIG, Petra | 1964 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | |
KUSCH, Jörg | 1964 | rodgau parkett runners | |
OCZKO, Gerd | 1964 | kein | |
SCHÜTZ, Ralph | 1964 | Nobody | |
Seidel, Frank | 1963 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
BAJUS, Volker | 1963 | Wild Life Crew | |
HITZEL, Klaus | 1963 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | |
STUCKERT, Torsten | 1963 | Die Haspelnatoren | |
GOLL, Michael | 1963 | FC Raibach | |
Weishaupt, Christian | 1962 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
DÖRRY, Frank | 1962 | TGM SV Jügesheim | |
LIEDERBACH, Rosalba | 1962 | LT Runners Point | |
MEISSNER, Angela | 1962 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | |
MORIAN, Edgar | 1962 | DVAG-Marathon-Team | |
SCHMIDT, Kees | 1962 | Oranje Team | |
DIESTER, Thomas | 1962 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
GRAF, Oliver | 1962 | HSC | |
BERGMANN, Thomas | 1962 | LT Groß Krotenburg | |
MEYER, Frank | 1962 | SKG Sprendlingen | |
Gillich-Reeg, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
ABELE, Michael | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
FLEISCHMANN, Jochen | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
GRIMM, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiss Münster | |
HÜFKEN, Oliver | 1961 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | |
KEINATH, Rainer | 1961 | Für Sophie | |
LENTZE, Heiko | 1961 | SV Gelnhausen | |
LIEDERBACH, Fritz | 1961 | ||
POTAPCZUK, Andrew | 1961 | SC Steinberg | |
REIFENBERGER, Frank | 1961 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
STORK, Andreas | 1961 | FVV Laufen | |
ZERVAS, Torsten | 1961 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | |
BECKER, Jörg | 1961 | Die Fisimatenten | |
Leiendecker, Norbert | 1960 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
BLAIR, Dawn Anneliese | 1960 | ||
HENKE, Bettina | 1960 | ||
MATZEK, Herbert | 1960 | TV 1897 Roth | |
SCHANZ, Günter | 1960 | ||
SCHWARZER, Manfred | 1960 | - | |
VETTER, Matthias | 1960 | BSG Commerzbank Frankfurt | |
BREYER, DR., Ralf | 1959 | FVV Frankfurt | |
FALLER, Bernd | 1959 | Budenheim - Runners | |
STRAUB, Annette | 1959 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
WALTER, Alexander | 1959 | RUN4FUN RÖDERMARK | |
WOLFGANG, Bauer | 1959 | Offenbacher LC | |
PRINZ, Volkmar | 1959 | RÖDERMARK | |
HOFFEBETH, Volkmar | 1959 | kein | |
Welzel, Ralph-Rainer | 1958 | Germany | |
ELBRECHT, Heinz | 1958 | Hillhunter-Hessen | |
KLINGLER, Otmar | 1958 | Lauftreff TGMSV Jügesheim | |
KÖHLER, Thomas | 1958 | Bio Runner Rhein Main | |
KOSLOWSKI, Thomas | 1958 | ohne Verein | |
SCHLOSSER, Hubert | 1958 | LT Freigericht | |
STÜCKEN, Volker | 1958 | TG Hainhausen | |
ARBOGAST, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | |
DAUM, Irmtraud | 1957 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | |
DIETHELM, Kuttich | 1957 | Offenbacher LC | |
TSCHILTSCHKE, Frauke | 1957 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | |
KUTTICH, Diethelm | 1957 | Offenbacher LC | |
AMBORN, Ulrich | 1957 | LG Offenbach | |
LEDER, Wolle | 1956 | Triathlon Rodgau | |
HERMES, Marita | 1955 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | |
KLEIN, Robert | 1955 | VFFW Ffm-Nied | |
KRÄMER, Herbert | 1955 | KSV Klein-Karben | |
MÜLLER, Manfred | 1955 | LT-Großkrotzenburg | |
PULLMANN, Klaus | 1955 | TV 1863 Gross-Zimmern | |
Schimmel, Udo | 1954 | Rotary Rodgau | Germany |
DAUM, Alfred | 1954 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | |
RENGER, Thomas | 1954 | TuS Griesheim | |
SCHÜTTLER, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | |
ZUPPIERI, Gaetano | 1954 | ||
Stoll, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
SCHMIDT, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg |
Seite 3 von 4