Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wessely, Anja | 1970 | Germany | |
Zietlow, Irina | 1970 | Offenbach | Germany |
Remendaer, Vanessa | 1971 | Belgium | |
Fink, Oliver | 1971 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Dyrtz , Andy | 1971 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Germany |
Sherman, Derek | 1971 | United States | |
Loureiro, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Portugal |
Fischer, Marcus | 1971 | Germany | |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Kiesewetter, Heiko | 1972 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Geisel , Michaela | 1972 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Germany |
Tamms, Sascha | 1972 | SG Egelsbach | Germany |
Jud , Catharina | 1972 | LG BSN | Germany |
Döllinger, Karsten | 1972 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lenhard, Heiko | 1972 | TV Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Gokeler, Achim | 1972 | Germany | |
Frisenna, Salvatore | 1973 | Italy | |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herzog, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde.com | Germany |
Jörg, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | VeloDoctor Frankfurt Supporterz / Spikes Backyard Tattoo Frankfurt | Germany |
Heydecke, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
Kaiser, Jörg | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kanert, Christian | 1975 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Schultheis, Thomas | 1975 | LT Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Schlaich, Frank | 1975 | Germany | |
Eberhardt, Jürgen | 1975 | ohne Vereinsangabe | Germany |
Heimann, Marc | 1976 | DLRG Region Uetersen | Germany |
Ostermann, Frauke | 1976 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Baeta Neves, Maria | 1976 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Bickert, Christine | 1976 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Liebe, Malte | 1977 | BSG Areva/Siemens | Germany |
Kessler, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Juse, Kai | 1977 | Germany | |
Vossel, Niels | 1977 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | ABB Cables | Germany |
Sattler, Alexander | 1978 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Zahradnik, Heiko | 1978 | FC Rendel | Germany |
Fleury, Gustavo | 1978 | Venezuela | |
Rudolph, Heiko | 1978 | DJK Wörth | Germany |
Comerford, Samuel | 1978 | laueferherz Darmstadt | United Kingdom |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Lenz, Kirsten | 1978 | Germany | |
Kaes, Florian | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Klinke, Christina | 1979 | Germany | |
Jeck, Matthias | 1979 | Team Skeletor | Germany |
Behjati, Soheyl | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
Kunst, Joe | 1979 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
Bauer, Stephie | 1979 | Germany | |
Haberstock, Katja | 1979 | Germany | |
Voll, Dennis | 1980 | Triathlon Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Funke, Christian | 1980 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Armbrüster , Sascha | 1980 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Neumann, Sebastian | 1980 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
Pusch, Claudia | 1980 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Matte, Marcel | 1980 | Germany | |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Dias, Santosh | 1980 | Die rasenden Schnecken | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Seipel, Katja | 1981 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Zelensky , Michal | 1981 | TVG Großwallstadt | Germany |
Schallenberg, Stephan | 1982 | Germany | |
Michalsky, Steffi | 1982 | Running GeoGü | Germany |
Voigt, Helen | 1982 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Ober, Kerstin | 1982 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Junker, Dagmar | 1983 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Wagner, Dana | 1983 | team.ggu-software.com / LC BlueLiner | Germany |
Tewordt, Patrick | 1983 | EVTF Sindlingen | Germany |
Rademacher, Michael | 1983 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / team.ggu-software.com | Germany |
Blobel, Christian | 1983 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Poorthuis, Rogier | 1984 | vereinslos | Germany |
Cappel, Sven | 1984 | LG Rülzheim | Germany |
Kämmerling, Rebecca | 1984 | SG Arheilgen | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Heil, Annika | 1985 | TUS Griesheim | Germany |
Duffner, Maximilian | 1985 | Germany | |
Eger, Heike | 1985 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig / Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Beetz, Christian | 1985 | Lass Laufen | Germany |
Projahn, Benjamin | 1986 | Nowalala Sports Offenbach | Germany |
Totzauer, Florian | 1986 | LV Pliezhausen 2012 | Germany |
Stüker, Andfeas | 1986 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Duffner, Carla | 1986 | Germany | |
Maywald, Christian | 1986 | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kallup, Stephan | 1986 | Germany | |
Fischer, Sabine | 1986 | Germany | |
Straub, Karin | 1987 | SSC-Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Stefanides, Martin | 1987 | Lass Laufen | Germany |
Füchtenhans, Marc | 1987 | DSW Darmstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Kuttich, Anja | 1989 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Hailu, Tofik | 1990 | Ethiopia | |
Baron, Alexander | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Seip-klüber , Marcel | 1990 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Winter, Mona | 1991 | LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach l RP. Sulzbach | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Liesenfeld, Markus | 1994 | Germany | |
Potapczuk, Daniel | 1994 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hitzel, Jana | 1995 | 1.FC Germania Ober-Roden | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3