Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Yakut, Ilkan | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Wyrobek, Artur | 2003 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Wolf, Nicole | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wirth, Philipp | 2005 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Wirth, Adrian | 2007 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Wetzel, Leon | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Weber, Janne-Hendrik | 2005 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Vonk, Dario | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Tuscher, Charlotte | 2008 | TV Münster | Germany |
Tuscher, Paulina | 2003 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue | Germany |
Tuscher, Tobias | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Thomas, Julian | 2006 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Teichmann, Lily | 2003 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Tautz, Lars | 2003 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Szwal, Marwin | 2007 | SV Münster | Germany |
Susann, Tom | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Stork, Jakob | 2007 | SV Münster | Germany |
Stork, Vincent | 2007 | SV Münster | Germany |
Stix, Tom | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Sevinik, Mervan | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Sevinik, Isra | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Senol, Nazli | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Senal, Musa | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Seel, Fabian | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Schröder, Kai | 2006 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Schrenk, Aaron | 2005 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Schrenk, Alma | 2007 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Schneider, Lasse | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Schneider, Maximilian | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Schledt, Jannis | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Niklas | 2003 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Linus | 2006 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Sakinc, Erdem | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Sachs, Ben | 2007 | Germany | |
Roth, Jonas | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Rösinger, Tobias | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Röser, Lasse | 2006 | TSV Altheim | Germany |
Rohr, Nicolas | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Ritter, Luisa | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Ritter, Danja | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Rittel, Paul | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Rispendente, Aurelia | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Riesterer, Eva | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Riesterer, Cora | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Rau, Lilly | 2003 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Pryk, Markus | 2003 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Pretschner, Mandy | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Pourgoutzoglou, Anastasia | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Pourgoutzoglou, Stella | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Post, Dominik | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Popii, Eric | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Peter, Benjamin | 2006 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Peter, Fabian | 2003 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Peter, Kathrin | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Ott, Anna-Lena | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Oran, Amina | 2004 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Oran, Mira | 2008 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Nelson, Yilmaz | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Nagapetjou, Anni | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Murmann, Elijah | 2006 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Müller, Noah | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Möller, Merit | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Miguel, Ninjo | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Mauczok, Luis | 2005 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Mauczok, Philipp | 2005 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Matthies, Pauline | 2005 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Matle, Luca | 2004 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Malik, Yilmaz | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Luding, Patrick | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Löbig, Ronja | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Linzmaier, Johanna | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Linzmaier, Jan | 2003 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Lichte, Yannik | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Leonhard, Wegers | 2004 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Lehr, Aliesa | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Landowski, Jaqueline | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Kurzmann, Aliyah | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Krumes, Dennis | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Kraus, Sophie | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Krämer, Lea | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Kotsch, Niklas | 2007 | SV Münster | Germany |
Köse, Selina | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Konakci, Ekin | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Köhler, Tim | 2007 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Kisling, Lenny | 2006 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Ketelsen, Tale | 2003 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Ketelsen, Dines | 2003 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Keil, Emma | 2005 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Keil, Lennard | 2003 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kaiser, Lena | 2004 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Jaschek, Julia | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hörhold, Jonah | 2004 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Hörhold, Taylor | 2006 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Hofmann, Samina | 2005 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Hitzel, Angelina | 2004 | John-F-Kennedy-Schule | Germany |
Hirschgänger, Fabian | 2005 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Hirschgänger, Daniel | 2007 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Hinze, Dominik | 2008 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Himmelreich, Anika | 2007 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Hiller, Colin | 2003 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2