Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Abel, Heinz Bernhard | 1959 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Antonietti, Patrick | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Askin, Daniela | 1972 | Just started | Germany |
Aulbach, Olaf | 1959 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bader-Hitzel, Alexandra | 1970 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Banyay, Kerstin | 1965 | BSG Merck | Germany |
Baron, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Basu Mallick, Prateek | 1978 | India | |
Beck, Sigrid | 1939 | Bio Runner RheinMain | Germany |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG-Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Becker, Reiner | 1969 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Beckert, Sabine | 1966 | BeWe-Team Schaafheim | Germany |
Belle, Thomas | 1964 | TV Laufach | Germany |
Bender, Lisa | 1982 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Berg, Klaudia | 1960 | Darmstädter Lauftreff | Germany |
Berkhoff, Claus | 1947 | Germany | |
Bernhardt, Harald | 1969 | Germany | |
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | Germany |
Bischoff, Tobias | 1992 | Germany | |
Blank, Stefanie | 1965 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Blum, Dominik | 1978 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Blumenstein, Heinrich | 1953 | LT Weiterstadt | Germany |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Damm Jogger | Germany |
Braun, Tobias | 1990 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brönner, Matthias | 1991 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Buhl, Volker | 1976 | Germany | |
BULIH, Ahmed | 1972 | Langenselbold | Germany |
Bulih, Abdelkader | 1974 | Germany | |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Camus, Nicole | 1976 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Camus, Linn | 1981 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Conrad, Edeltrud | 1957 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Czwikla, Joachim | 1966 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Deuser, Dierk | 1968 | TV Seulberg | Germany |
Dobler, Markus | 1983 | Germany | |
Eck, Tanja | 1976 | Germany | |
Endres, Astrid | 1958 | SV Traisa | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Losse Laafe Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Etzel, Ute | 1968 | Germany | |
Euler, Timo | 1982 | TV Schnarchnase e.V. | Germany |
Ewald, Jan | 1998 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Fecher, Rüdiger | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Feikert, Raphael | 1991 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
fleck, thomas | 1972 | Germany | |
fleckenstein, wendelin | 1964 | Fitnessfarm-Steiger | Germany |
Frerichs, Sonne | 1975 | Allwetterfuesse | Germany |
Fuchs, Alexander | 1989 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Gebhardt, Kurt | 1952 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Geyer, Stefan | 1963 | Germany | |
Geyer-Vogel, Heike | 1960 | Germany | |
Glatki, Stephanie | 1991 | Germany | |
Glaum, Karina Sofie | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Gries, Simone | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiss Münster | Germany |
Grohmann, Hans | 1963 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Grottke, Norbert | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Grünewald, Gerhard | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Häckel, Kay | 1970 | Germany | |
Hahn, Ulrich | 1959 | Cordenka Laufgruppe | Germany |
Hänsgen, Ina | 1976 | KSV Urberach | Germany |
Harth, Dieter | 1946 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Hauptreif, Heiko | 1957 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Hauschild, Regina | 1960 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Heckwolf, Jörg | 1967 | kein verein | Germany |
Heiss, Matthias | 1970 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Herbik, Katrin | 1981 | Coachies Laufgöttin | Germany |
Herzog, Heiko | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Hett, Rainer | 1966 | TaunagasSC Oberursel | Germany |
Heyden, Andreas von der | 1976 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Hock, Claudia | 1973 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Hofmann-Jarczyk, Winfried | 1951 | Briggegiggel | Germany |
Hutchinson, John | 1981 | Germany | |
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Germany | |
Ilic, Milun | 1974 | TV Trebur | Serbia |
Jacoby, Dirk | 1971 | Germany | |
Jarczyk, Gudrun | 1958 | LT Runners Point | Germany |
Joshua, Steinmetz | 1996 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Kabitschke, Frank | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Keil, Patrick | 1968 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Kissenberth, Diethelm | 1944 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Klagge, Hermann | 1951 | LAZ Obernburg Miltenberg | Germany |
Kleinheinz, Leon | 1996 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kolb, Werner | 1956 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
König, Bettina | 1982 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Koppenhöfer , Lars | 1972 | Roßdorf | Germany |
Korczyk, Christian Johann | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Korth, Bernd | 1957 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Koser, Lukas | 1995 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Krause, Jörg | 1969 | TCD | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Krebs, Annette | 1951 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
krebs, annette | 1951 | tvHergershausen | Germany |
Kreher, Petra | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3