Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Huth, Jürgen | 1962 | Germany | |
Mohr, Stefan | 1976 | TG Weilbach | Germany |
Seddig, Marc | 1967 | SC Steinberg Soma | Germany |
Abel, Heinz Bernhard | 1959 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Wunderle, Franz | 1958 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Eser, Reinhold | 1950 | Losse Laafe Heinrichsthal | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Grimm, Ingrid | 1961 | DJK Blau-Weiss Münster | Germany |
Leimbach, Jürgen | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schmidt, Erwin | 1952 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Kleinschmidt, Hellmut | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Krawietz, Eva | 1959 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | Odenwälder Rennschnecken | Germany |
Vetter, Tilbert | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Gries, Simone | 1967 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Rassier, Daniela | 1976 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kuhn, Nina Anna | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Becker, Helmut | 1947 | SG-Ruhrgas 1929 | Germany |
Dobler, Markus | 1983 | Germany | |
Roßkopf, Volker | 1972 | Münster | Germany |
Rippl, Matthias | 1979 | Germany | |
Richter, Marco | 1978 | Germany | |
Krutsch, Andrew | 1972 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kissenberth, Diethelm | 1944 | LAZ Obernburg - Miltenberg | Germany |
Blank, Stefanie | 1965 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Vetter, Ingrid | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Buhl, Volker | 1976 | Germany | |
Schilling, Kathrin | 1981 | Germany | |
Trukenmüller, Kai | 1978 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Rupp, Ulla | 1977 | Germany | |
Heckwolf, Jörg | 1967 | kein verein | Germany |
Löbig, Michael | 1976 | Fassbierfreunde 1987 Münster | Germany |
Wenzel, Stefanie | 1967 | Germany | |
Marquardt, Susanne | 1967 | Germany | |
Baron, Alexander | 1973 | Germany | |
Möller, Sonja | 1968 | Germany | |
Wiesner, Jan-Philipp | 1988 | TV 1891 Obernhain | Germany |
Schledt, Günter | 1938 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schledt, Jochen | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kreher, Petra | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
fleck, thomas | 1972 | Germany | |
Marx, stefanie | 1981 | LG Moerfelden Walldorf | Germany |
Askin, Daniela | 1972 | Just started | Germany |
Schanz, Günter | 1960 | Germany | |
Heiss, Matthias | 1970 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Timmermann, Gerhard | 1945 | TGS Niederrodenbach | Germany |
Schäfer, Martin | 1980 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stölben, Horst | 1960 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Scherrer, Martin | 1967 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Becker, Reiner | 1969 | ENTEGA | Germany |
Endres, Astrid | 1958 | SV Traisa | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Herbik, Katrin | 1981 | Coachies Laufgöttin | Germany |
Saemann, Detlef | 1961 | www.Laufschwein.de | Germany |
Grohmann, Hans | 1963 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Herzog, Heiko | 1971 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Plößer, Patrick | 1993 | SV 1911 Traisa | Germany |
Bader-Hitzel, Alexandra | 1970 | frei-laufen Rodgau | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Petry, Kevin | 1995 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Petry, Keanu | 1999 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Weiretter, Günter | 1939 | Germany | |
Hänsgen, Ina | 1976 | KSV Urberach | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brönner, Matthias | 1991 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Prenzel, Nina | 1989 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Glaum, Karina Sofie | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Tautz, Michael | 1964 | FTG Frankfurt | Germany |
Trabold, Peter | 1955 | Germany | |
Uwe, Frohmuth | 1960 | - | Germany |
Grottke, Norbert | 1974 | SKG Sprendlingen Triathlon | Germany |
Heyden, Andreas von der | 1976 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Sevinti, Metin | 1998 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Ewald, Jan | 1998 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Steffes, Eric | 1998 | AueRunningTeam / Schule auf der Aue Münster | Germany |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Korth, Bernd | 1957 | laufseminare-in-deutschland.de | Germany |
Ott, Stefan | 1959 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Koppenhöfer , Lars | 1972 | Roßdorf | Germany |
Krebs, Annette | 1951 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Grünewald, Gerhard | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Belle, Thomas | 1964 | TV Laufach | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Meiers, Carina | 1988 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
Fuchs, Alexander | 1989 | 1. Laufclub Langendiebach | Germany |
krebs, annette | 1951 | tvHergershausen | Germany |
Löwe, Andy | 1968 | LG BSN | Germany |
Eck, Tanja | 1976 | Germany | |
Bernhardt, Harald | 1969 | Germany | |
Meierhoff-Zolota, Spomenka | 1967 | Germany | |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Damm Jogger | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1969 | Germany | |
Schwinger, Wolfgang | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Camus, Nicole | 1976 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Tohidipur, Timo | 1972 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Camus, Linn | 1981 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Bender, Lisa | 1982 | Christmann & Heise Rechtsanwälte | Germany |
Berkhoff, Claus | 1947 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3