Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Adolphs, Tim | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | EOSC-Offenbach-Triathlon | Germany |
Arp, Frederike | 1996 | TG Limbach | Germany |
Bendel , Thomas | 1982 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Böhler, Michael | 1969 | MTV 1862 e.V. Kronberg | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Domthera, Stefan | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Doppstadt, Christian | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dorner, Hermann | 1948 | AlgemarinTriathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Dörper, Anne | 1978 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Germany |
Dreßler, Georg | 1971 | TV 03 Breitenbach | Germany |
Erk, Ingrid | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Faust, Jochen | 1980 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Fordham, Howard | 1955 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Freiwald, Reinhard | 1943 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Frischkorn, Andreas | 1974 | TG Hanau | Germany |
Gabold, Waldemar | 1956 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Gattner, Michael | 1963 | EOSC - Abteilung Triathlon | Germany |
Gerhard, Bernd | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Gerstenschläger, Frank | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Grössl, Ingo | 1970 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Guse, Stefan | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Halberstadt, Delphine | 1995 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Hänsgen, Ina | 1976 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Hauke, Uwe | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Haushalter, Olga | 1978 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Hodatsch, Oli | 1965 | Tria Team SPV Seligenstadt | Germany |
Hornig, Sandra | 1971 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Höß, Nadine | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hundsdorf, Achim | 1960 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Jüngst, Frank | 1964 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Kämmerer, Lena | 1994 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Keller, Günter | 1963 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Kempf, Klaus | 1968 | EOSC-Offenbach-Triathlon | Germany |
Kiss, Robert | 1988 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Klüber, Nina Laura | 1984 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kopper, Rainer | 1948 | Germany | |
Kötting, Thomas | 1964 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Kreher, Petra | 1962 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kropp, Andreas | 1973 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Kühmel, Marianne | 1960 | Tria Echterdingen | Germany |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Kürschner, Rocco | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Laloi, Alexander | 1991 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Landeck, Jens | 1970 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Lau, Marius | 1995 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leuschner, Anja | 1968 | EOS Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Levin, Thomas | 1963 | Germany | |
litz, stefan | 1967 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Lorenz, Gesine | 1987 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Macholdt, Dieter | 1947 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Manuela, Pursch | 1978 | SF Tria Roßdorf/ SG-Arheilgen Tria | Germany |
Mohr, Helmut | 1950 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Morgenstern, Dr., Christian | 1980 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Neubauer, Robert | 1985 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Neuber, Ria | 1955 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Neumann, Dirk | 1969 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Nies, Michael | 1974 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Ott, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Otten, Sören | 1994 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Pabst, Liv | 1984 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Paczarkowski, Bernd | 1961 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Passinger, Michael | 1962 | SV Dreieichenhain | Germany |
Pieper, Joachim | 1972 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Radosevic, Borivoj | 1946 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Rahner, Annika | 1997 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Ranaudo, Gianni | 1974 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Italy |
Reuter, Wolfgang | 1950 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Riesenbürger, Frank | 1960 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Rippl, Walter | 1941 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Ruppert, Mathias | 1957 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Saatweber, Ingo | 1968 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Scherer, Harald | 1956 | SC Wasserfreunde 1923 e.V. Fulda | Germany |
Schmidt, Paul | 1963 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schneider, Rolf | 1954 | Skiclub Offenbach | Germany |
Schneider, Dominik | 1994 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Schreiber, Felix | 1984 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Schubert-Springer, Andreas | 1965 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Sippel, Jürgen | 1956 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Stefan, Kirchenmajer | 1970 | Germany | |
Stoll, Ursula | 1953 | Offenbacher LC | Germany |
Stützel, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Stutzer, Klaus | 1944 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Swoboda, Steffen | 1973 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Swoboda-Töpfer, Nicole | 1971 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Uherek, Barbara | 1975 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Valentin, Ralf | 1964 | Tri-Team Giessen | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Vollmann, Stefan | 1982 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Wagner, Burkhard | 1954 | RVG 1912 Rockenberg | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV-Tricity Darmstadt | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Weber, Boris | 1975 | Stc Hommertshausen | Germany |
Wende, Winfred | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wersich, Eckehard | 1951 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Wiegand, Frank | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | Germany |
Woelk, Michael | 1964 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Zemke, Harald | 1971 | ASC Darmstadt / equipe Red | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2