Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Lach, Thomas | 1962 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Gentner, Katja | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Rühmkorf, Fee | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Thielen, Wolfgang | 1961 | Naturheilpraxis Thielen | Germany |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ensinger, Chris | 1974 | Tria Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
Wonke, Alexander | 1995 | Equipe Red | Germany |
Weisenberger, Michael | 1979 | Germany | |
Herdt, Norbert | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bernheiden, Teresa | 1986 | Germany | |
Wolf, Michael | 1984 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bauernfeind , Siegfried | 1973 | Austria | |
Casellas, Maja | 1985 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Böckels, Mercedes | 1988 | Spain | |
Nuhn, Marcel | 1985 | EFC Schwanheim | Germany |
Henne, Thomas | 1971 | Tria-Team Berufsfeuerwehr Offenbach | Germany |
Greco, Michael | 1983 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Weber, Tobias | 1987 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Bamberger, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Frate, Torsten | 1970 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Accaino, Mirco | 1969 | Germany | |
Hömberg, Frederik | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Patzwahl, Michael | 1968 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Gante, Mathias | 1967 | Germany | |
Dunkel, Alexander | 1977 | Germany | |
Albert, Florian | 1974 | Germany | |
Arbinger, Susanne | 1974 | Germany | |
Böcker, Melanie | 1985 | Frankfurter Wasserratten | Germany |
Weiße, Stephan | 1969 | RC Edelweiss e.V. | Germany |
Laferte, Jochen | 1982 | Germany | |
Zerbe, Eva-Maria | 1976 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Herdt, Edith | 1959 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Lotzmann, Roland | 1955 | MSC-Mühlheim | Germany |
Lotzmann, Roland | 1955 | MSC-Mühlheim | Germany |
Neuhäusel, Roger | 1959 | SC-Steinberg | Germany |
Schubert, Peter | 1957 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Barth-Schultheiß, Dorothee | 1960 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Aul, Boris | 1978 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Titius, Heike | 1977 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sauer, Patrick | 1985 | Team LOS | Germany |
Karl, Birgit | 1961 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Wendt, Claudia | 1980 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Dörner, Benedikt | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Karakaplan, Hüseyin | 1967 | Giessen | Germany |
Kailing, Swen | 1973 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Neumann, Dirk | 1969 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Butterhof, Nils | 1987 | Germany | |
Rupp, Jasmin | 1984 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Gerlach, Wolfram | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Haas, Wolfgang | 1963 | TriHaas | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | Germany | |
Steinmetz, Thomas | 1963 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Hanna | 1999 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Sattler, Christoph | 1975 | Germany | |
Hankel, Phyllis | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Kuhlemann, Jochen | 1981 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Ludwig, Johannes | 1982 | Germany | |
Jung, Dirk | 1974 | Germany | |
Stadler, Max | 1994 | Team DOWE Sportswear - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | Germany |
Thüring, Kathrin | 1988 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Mattis, Marco | 1987 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Kalbfleisch , Frank | 1991 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Menz, Philipp | 1988 | Triathlon-Team Gießen | Germany |
Weinert, Matthis | 1990 | Triathlon-Team-Gießen e.V. | Germany |
Menz, Philipp | 1988 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Junghans, Gregor | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Macholdt, Dieter | 1947 | SKG Sprendlingen | Germany |
Göttinger, Stefan | 1967 | Triathlon-Team Giessen | Germany |
Walter, Julius | 1977 | Reiskirchen | Germany |
Oppler, Christian | 1982 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Lenhardt, Maria-Luise | 1967 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Dohm, Patrick | 1978 | TaunaGas SC Oberursel | Germany |
Pinto, Rodolfo | 1978 | Germany | |
Lachenmayer, Marco | 1999 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | SV-Tricity Darmstadt | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge/RVG Bad Orb | Germany |
Cost, Sina | 1992 | RSV Waldhohlhof | Germany |
Woscidlo, Jan | 1968 | FV Wehrda | Germany |
Urban, Joachim | 1960 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Löbbecke, Andrea | 1972 | Essen | Germany |
Fluck, Maximilian | 1973 | Leibnitz | Austria |
Born, Olaf | 1966 | TSG Wehrheim | Germany |
Hopkins, Ian | 1962 | sg anspach | United Kingdom |
Bachinger, Frank | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Höflich, Alexander | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Muth, Carolin | 1989 | LAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH | Germany |
Stutzer, Tim | 1973 | TV Bad Orb / Team Timex | Germany |
Usinger, Laura-Sophie | 1993 | TEAM SPESSARTCHALLENGE / TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Rauch, Nils | 1989 | Germany | |
Buhr, Daniel | 1978 | Progear Racing Team | Germany |
Breite, Rene | 1965 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schmid, Denise | 1992 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Koch, Olaf | 1995 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Dick, Laura | 1986 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Zeiss, Frank | 1971 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Morgenstern, Dr., Christian | 1980 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Kreher, Tim | 1982 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Maul, Martina | 1985 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Koschig, Mathias | 1961 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Respondek, Robert | 1992 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen / TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4