Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Aldick, Anna | 2000 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Bartz, Valentin | 2005 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Bärwalde, Luis | 2000 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Baureiss, Anna | 2000 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Beck, Nicolas | 2000 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Becker, Lena | 1999 | TGV Schotten | Germany |
Birnbacher, Bella | 2005 | Germany | |
Blaess, Delia | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Bleuer, Levente | 2002 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Hungary |
Bojarski, Daniel | 1999 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Borst, Tom | 2005 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Botha, Lara | 2000 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Böttner, Toni | 2005 | Stimmel Sports e.V. | Germany |
Braun, Elena | 1999 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Breer, Tamara | 2000 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Breining, Cedric | 1999 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Breinlinger, Jakob | 2000 | DJK SG St. Ingbert | Germany |
Brussig, Frederic | 2001 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brussig, Constantin | 2004 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Burger, Fabian | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Burger, Mareike | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Czakert, Mareike | 2001 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Czech, Linus | 2002 | TV-Langen | Germany |
Czwalinna, Sandra | 2001 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Diemer, Florian | 2002 | Rsv Bergrheinfeld | Germany |
Diemer, Pia | 2004 | TSV Bergrheinfeld | Germany |
Dirksen Gomez, Ruben | 2000 | Germany | |
Döringer, Lilly | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Döringer, Emma | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Dörry, Kai | 1999 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Ehrmann, Lars | 2000 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Ehry, Mika | 2003 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Ehry, Mauritz | 2005 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Ewig, Michael | 1999 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Fender, Emily | 2003 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Fender, Hanna | 2002 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Fittkau, Niklas | 1999 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Forschler, Linus | 2004 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Frenz, Kjon | 2002 | TuS Rotenburg | Germany |
Fritz, Jennifer | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Gerk, Rafael | 2004 | Germany | |
Graf, Emma | 2000 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Grüneisen, Valeria | 2002 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Günther, Luca | 2002 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Gürtler, Leonard | 2000 | MQ 34 | Germany |
Hafenrichter, Hanna | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Hammann, Maximilian | 1999 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hammann, Sophia | 2002 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hartl, Adrian | 2002 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Heidemann, NIna | 2000 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Heidemann, Kim | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Heidemann, Maya | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Heise, Timo | 2003 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Helis, Michael | 1999 | Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. | Germany |
Helt, Lana | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Hennes, Tim | 2002 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Henrich, Eve | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Herr, Finn | 2004 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Holuschek, Julian | 2005 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Honsowitz, Tobias | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Illert, Janis | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Jamin, Jonas | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Jourdain, Louis | 1999 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Kammer, Lucie | 1999 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Kaunerth, Dennis | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon | Germany |
Keßler, Mika | 2003 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Keßler, Lene | 2005 | TV Trebur - equipeRED | Germany |
Keul , Luis | 2005 | STEULER TriKids RSG Montabaur | Germany |
Klimczak, Mike | 1999 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Klug, Leon | 2004 | TV Lorsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Klug, Jona | 2006 | TG Weilbach | Germany |
Kluß, Carina | 1999 | SCO Schwimmclub Oberursel | Germany |
Koch, Annika | 1999 | algemarin Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
König, Olivia | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Korczyk, Maximilian | 2001 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Lagerpusch, Rianne | 2003 | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | Germany |
Lanucara, Sebastiano | 2002 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Leisurs, Paula | 1999 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Leisurs, Nils | 2002 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lembke, Tobias | 2002 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Leßmann, Gero | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Liv | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Lisa, Oed | 1999 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Lück, Adrian | 2000 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Luding, Patrick | 2004 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Mende, Matilda | 2006 | TGS Walldorf | Germany |
Metschies, Fabian | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Meyer, Henriette | 1999 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Mieth, Nick | 2000 | Videor Tria Team VfL Münster | Germany |
Mittnacht, Amelie | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Müller, Daniel | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Müller, Christina | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Münch, Vincent | 1999 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Münch, David | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Münstermann, Hendrik | 1999 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Muthig, Jonas | 2003 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Muthig, Noah | 2005 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Ortwein, Kilian | 1999 | Triathlon-Team Giessen | Germany |
Ott, Thomas | 2000 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
P, Merlin Vincent | 1999 | SG Arheilgen Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2