Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wirth, Armin | 1969 | Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Bärwalde, Ralf | 1966 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Hahn, Daniel | 1974 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Meerkamp, Christopher | 1987 | VFR Simmern | Germany |
Hoffmann, Till | 1981 | TV Seeheim | Germany |
Stein, Markus | 1971 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Wierer, Christian | 1965 | TV Miltenberg 1862 e.V. | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Roth, Rüdiger | 1976 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Timm, Corinna | 1973 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Friedenberger, Dirk | 1978 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Ungemach-Papenberg, Peter | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Hock, Sabine | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Kempf, Raimund | 1967 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Helbing, Thomas | 1977 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Piechota, Rafael | 1972 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Hornig, Sandra | 1971 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Bachmann, Marco | 1975 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kessler, Norbert | 1956 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Mangartz, Jessica | 1984 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wollenhaupt, Jens | 1965 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Neu Dr., Matthias | 1960 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Scharff, Roland | 1965 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Hecker, Oliver | 1966 | TV Babenhausen | Germany |
Schröder, Axel | 1963 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Ramge, Egbert | 1960 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Schmitz, Stefan | 1963 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Schmelz, Stefan | 1959 | TuS Weilnau | Germany |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Hensel, Claus | 1963 | TSV Schott Mainz | Germany |
Hensel, Iris | 1977 | TSV Schott Mainz | Germany |
Barth, Carsten | 1964 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon | Germany |
Stumpf, Bernhard | 1969 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Herz, Thorsten | 1971 | TSP Eppstein | Germany |
Langer, Thomas | 1969 | TSG Sulzbach / Ts | Germany |
Weber, Hans Ulrich | 1970 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Weisser, Sven | 1990 | TSG Leihgestern/TEA | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Ostmann, Petra | 1969 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Fischer, Michael | 1966 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Ullrich, Frank | 1967 | TSG Eppstein | Germany |
Tantzen, Relef | 1956 | TriTeam Ummel | Germany |
Bräutigam, Tim | 1992 | TriTeam SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bischof, Marco | 1992 | TriPaul OrgaTeam | Germany |
Bruchmann, Fabian | 1980 | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | Germany |
Sämann, Thomas | 1990 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Bartels, Florian | 1980 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Vilarnau, Yves | 1968 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Wohne, Christof | 1974 | Triathlon Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Kempe, Sven | 1978 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Kunkel, Alexander | 1988 | Triathlon Rodgau | Germany |
Markic, Daniel | 1976 | Triathlon Equipe Elz | Croatia |
Koch, Tim | 1968 | Tria-Team VfL Michelstadt | Germany |
März, Susanne | 1965 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Krebs, Torsten | 1964 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Röder, Norbert | 1963 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Schmitt, Stefanie | 1980 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kloß, Steffen | 1969 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Herring, Uwe | 1962 | Tria Team Hofmann Worms | Germany |
Heynert, Bernd | 1941 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Lobenstein, Torsten | 1972 | Tria Team BF Offenbach | Germany |
Schaukal, Thomas | 1965 | Tri-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | Tri-Team Schüpf | Germany |
Feulner, Niklas | 1984 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Dippel, Yvonne | 1985 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Näser, Annett | 1975 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Ehlert, Julia | 1981 | Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Bien, Sebastian | 1982 | Tri Team SSKC Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Filpi, Giovanni | 1981 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Boje, Olaf | 1966 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Jochem, Simone | 1969 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schoch, Michael | 1969 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wazinski, Georg | 1951 | TG Schwanheim | Germany |
Koser, Jochen | 1971 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Taschke, Oliver | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Gorzelitz, Stefan | 1964 | TG 1837 Hanau a.V. | Germany |
Eckrich, Stefan | 1965 | Team Magic - Sportfood | Germany |
Koethe, Caroline | 1973 | Team Koach | Switzerland |
Zöller, Tobias | 1987 | Team for Martin | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/ TSV Wiebelsbach | Germany |
Dietrich, Lutz | 1958 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Heinemann, Steffen | 1963 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Weber-Goebig, Petra | 1964 | T | Germany |
Müller, Simon | 1968 | SV TriCity Darmstadt/ Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Halle, Jörn-Peter | 1964 | SV TriCity Darmstadt, BSG Merck | Germany |
Schubert, Stefan | 1967 | SV TriCity Darmstadt / Team Waldseehaie Langen | Germany |
Schaudig, Frank | 1966 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Schaudig, Susanne | 1963 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Auer, Markus | 1978 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | Germany |
SPECK, MARKUS | 1976 | SV EINTRACHT HITZERODE | Germany |
Hoffmeister, Torben | 1988 | SV Bayreuth | Germany |
Lösch, Roger | 1966 | SV Altstadt Dieburg | Germany |
Moock, Gabriela | 1960 | SSG Trias Bensheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 4