09.06.2024 40. Moret Triathlon - Mitteldistanz

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ohm, Stefan 1959 SSCtri Landau Germany
Hill, Frank 1960 Laufteam Nowalala Germany
Hildebrand, Axel 1962 SSV Ulm 1846 Triathlon Germany
Schulz, Stefan 1963 Germany
Becker, Heinrich 1965 SF Tria Roßdorf Germany
Berker, Andre 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Asel, Gerd 1967 LLG Wonnegau/Poseidon Worms Germany
Wodopia, Ralf 1968 Soprema Team TSV Mannheim Germany
Koop, Dr. Ulrich 1969 BSG Merck Germany
Naß, Oliver 1969 Tri-Team Freiburg Germany
Günther, Christian 1969 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Nagel, Stephan 1970 TriTeam Langenhain Germany
Frate, Torsten 1970 TriTeam Langenhain Germany
Reiter, Thomas 1970 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Wilhelm, Thomas 1970 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Nintschew, Alexander 1970 SF Triathlon Roßdorf (HTV) Germany
Krämer, Thorsten 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Uymaz, Ergün 1971 Germany
Herz, Thorsten 1971 TSG Eppstein Germany
Dannemann, Axel 1971 Laufteam Fürth 2010 Germany
Nie, Andreas 1971 TV Dieburg Germany
Harz, Susanne 1972 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Dünkelberg, Frank 1972 1.FC Kaiserslautern Germany
Diederichs, Jochen 1972 ALV Mainz Germany
Dreißigacker, Michael 1972 TSV Amicitia Viernheim Germany
Hasenbein, Michael 1972 Germany
Knobbe, Tobias 1973 SC Oberursel Germany
Diehl, Monika 1973 TV Kirch-Göns Germany
Wagner, Tobias 1974 Montagsradler Lanzingen Germany
Schaar, Martin 1974 BSG Merck / LTF Mauschbach Germany
Zenzen, Stefan 1974 Germany
Wolf, Stephanie 1974 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Elsesser, Stephan 1974 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. Germany
Mayer, Matthias 1975 Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Kress, Caroline 1975 LCO Wiesbaden Germany
Richter , Tobias 1976 Germany
Liebenthal, Eva 1976 1. FC Kaiserlautern Germany
Skowronnek, Tobias 1977 Germany
Krämer, Heiko 1977 power & pace | tri-mag.de Germany
Maro, Benjamin 1977 Germany
Stwrtetschka, Johann 1977 Germany
Hillmann, Alexander 1978 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Gärtner, Steffen 1978 Triathlon Team Rhein-Nahe Germany
Zimmermann, Tom 1978 Germany
Gaukler, Florian 1979 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Mann, Marc 1980 SV Bayreuth Triathlon Germany
Küstermann, Benedikt 1980 SC Oberursel Germany
Solazzo, Domenico 1980 stimmel-sports e. V. Germany
Eder, Matthias 1981 TSG Weinheim Germany
Seib, Berenike 1981 Germany
Nyhuis, Christian 1983 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Merk, Pablo 1983 SV-Kirchzarten Germany
Oefelein, Florian 1984 FSV Mosbach Germany
Wartenberg, Dirk 1984 Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe Germany
Martinelli, Anne 1986 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Euler, Marco 1987 Dextro Energy Sportteam/Erdinger Active Team Germany
Sparmann, Maik 1987 Germany
Kaemmerer, Thomas 1987 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Koenen, Maximilian 1987 Godfathers of B-Ball Germany
Lopez, Sergio 1987 Germany
Englisch, Daniel 1988 Razorback Germany
Boya, Raoul 1989 Germany
Schedel, Markus 1990 Germany
Eckert, Vera 1990 Germany
Schumann, André 1990 Germany
Rogers, Jason 1990 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim/ TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport Germany
Katzenski, Julia 1990 Germany
Rangarajan, Ajay Mandyam 1991 TheLoneCabbages Germany
Johnsdorf, Henrik 1991 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Murach, Fabian 1991 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Simmert, Cedric 1992 TEAM sisu-training Germany
Zillig, Ruben 1992 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Werum, Luis 1993 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Plesker, Robin 1993 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Roth, Matthias 1994 Tri Club Wuppertal Germany
Wachter, Catherine 1995 ALV Mainz Germany
Koch, Richard 1995 Germany
Ripper , Jan 1997 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Nernosi, Landino 1997 Germany
Winkler, Maurice 1998 SRL Triathlon Koblenz Germany
Koch, Kristof 2000 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >