Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Dühren, Till | 2003 | Youcanrun.de | Germany |
Steinhäuser, Katrin | 1980 | Werrasuhltalactive | Germany |
Steinhäuser, René | 1978 | Werrasuhltalactive | Germany |
Reith, Philip | 1981 | Werksteam7 | Germany |
Drude , Hannah Marie | 2000 | VfL Marburg 1860 e.V Triathlon | Germany |
Damm, Mario | 1979 | Ultra Sport Club Marburg | Germany |
Krönung, Stefan | 1964 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Krönung , Ulrike | 1963 | TV Petersberg | Germany |
Sust, Julia | 1984 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Sandrock, Uwe | 1959 | TV 03 Heringen | Germany |
Kallenbach, Ida | 2007 | TV 03 Heringen | Germany |
Sommer, Nicole | 1969 | TuS Rambach | Germany |
Knoll (Volke), Julia | 1994 | TUS Fritzlar Abt. Triathlon | Germany |
Jany, Falk | 1993 | TuS Fritzlar | Germany |
Siegrist, Hans-Peter | 1949 | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | Germany |
Richter, Nadine | 1982 | TSV Mellrichstadt | Germany |
Hausmann, Gerd | 1969 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Hausmann, Felix | 1997 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Görge, Christian | 1982 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Battenfeld, Phil | 2003 | TSV Kirchhain Triathlon | Germany |
Di Fazio, Pietro | 1980 | TSV Cappel | Germany |
Ferschke, Jan Lucas | 2001 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Endres, Karl-Heinz | 1961 | TSG Limbach Triathlon | Germany |
Daberkow, Johanna | 1999 | TriTeam Gießen | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Kremser, Alice | 2003 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Kalb , Christoph | 1977 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Hacia, Martin | 1986 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Rothmayer, Günter | 1963 | Triathlon-Equipe Elz | Germany |
Hesselbach, Philipp | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Heck, Sebastian | 1989 | Triathlon Eintracht Waldeck e.V. | Germany |
Gundel, Jürgen | 1966 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal e.V. | Germany |
Schmidt, Peter | 1969 | Triathletenschmiede Werratal | Germany |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Koch, Dieter | 1970 | Tri-Team Fuldatal | Germany |
Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schwarz, Philipp | 2006 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Dietl, Andrea | 1973 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Martella, Lucas | 1989 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Leinweber, Peter | 1964 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Köhler, Michael | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Eggerstedt, Tom | 1972 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Brandmeier, Franziska | 1992 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Ruppert , Stefanie | 1992 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Hübner, Magdalena | 1987 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Leibham, Ida | 1990 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Sauer, Pia-Maria | 1989 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Peitz, Jan | 2000 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Hoffbauer, Anna | 1999 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Löschen, Holger | 1973 | Tri Team Gießen | Germany |
Aguilar Rodriguez, Daniela | 2002 | Tri Force Fulda | Mexico |
Fitzke, Melina | 1990 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Seemann, Adam | 2007 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Brecht, Bastian | 1989 | TEAM VEGAN | Germany |
Naumann, Stefan | 1983 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Biermann, Lena | 1999 | SV Stockhausen | Germany |
Zabala, Luna | 2003 | SV Stockhausen | Germany |
Leifer, Jan Paul | 1989 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Julien, Francois | 1986 | Sportfreunde im Bogen | France |
Lentzkow, Niklas | 2001 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | SKV Mörfelden 1879 e.V. | Germany |
Höhl, Laura Maria | 1997 | Ski-Club Lauf e.V. | Germany |
Simon, Thomas | 1966 | SKG Gersfeld | Germany |
Krull, Tarek | 1983 | Sisu Training | Germany |
Sperl, Peter | 1984 | SD 2020 Bad Brückenau e. V. | Germany |
Wolff-Dädelow, Alexandra | 1979 | SCNEUKIRCHEN1864 | Germany |
Kurz, Jürgen | 1963 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Armin | 1964 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Schöllmann, Oliver | 1968 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Friedrich, Nik | 1990 | SC Neukirchen | Germany |
Bohnsack, Alexander | 1992 | Sartorius | Germany |
Mueller , Torsten | 1970 | Sarto | Germany |
Schmelz , Marco | 1976 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schmelz, Verena | 1983 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Schulz, Martin | 1988 | RSC 77 Bimbach | Germany |
Tzeggai, Samuel | 1997 | Polizeipräsidium Osthessen | Germany |
Sauer, Felix | 1995 | Polizeipräsidium Osthessen | Germany |
Latzel , Daniel Ambros | 1987 | OCR Fulda | Germany |
Messer , Susanne | 1961 | MTV Rosdorf | Germany |
Witzel, Niklas | 1992 | Marianum Fulda | Germany |
Hohmann , Jonathan | 1993 | Los hermanos Hohmannos | Germany |
Misof, Simon | 1996 | LG Fulda | Austria |
Pott, Julian | 1990 | Lebenshilfewerk Marburg-Biedenkopf e.V. | Germany |
Fichtner, Manuel | 1987 | Lebenshilfewerk Marburg - Biedenkopf e.V. | Germany |
Hahn, Alexander | 1997 | Lauer -Ökologischer Holzbau- GmbH | Germany |
König, Aurelia | 1999 | Lauer -Ökologischer Holzbau- GmbH | Germany |
Hänlein, Achim | 1961 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Bonnes, Claudia | 1972 | KSV Baunatal Triathlon | Germany |
Schaub, Uwi | 1960 | Kasselfornia Storm Runners | Germany |
Ickler, Torsten | 1984 | Feuerwehr Oberkalbach | Germany |
Strube, Annika | 1990 | ETSV Eschwege | Germany |
Roß, Niklas | 1997 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Steins, Yasmina | 1998 | EJOT Team TV Buschhütten | Germany |
Uecker, Nikolas | 1994 | DRK FULDA | Germany |
Kuschel, Johannes | 1988 | DJK Pfersee Augsburg | Germany |
Ospald, Andreas | 1967 | club7107 | Germany |
Adam, Ben | 2006 | Bildungsunternehmen Jordan | Germany |
Apel, Roger | 1960 | ASV Landau Fechten | Germany |
Kern, Inga-Simone | 1983 | ASC Dillenburg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2