Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Schlipf, Lisa | 1958 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Roth, Alexander | 1969 | SG Nieder Roden | Germany |
Klein, Thomas | 1966 | Germany | |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | Team Spessartchallenge | Germany |
Rosenberger, Johannes | 1987 | Eintracht Frankfurt E.V. Triathlon | Germany |
Stein, Sören | 1976 | Team Vegan.at | Germany |
Klump, Wolfgang | 1966 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Daun, Franzi | 1987 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Waldschmidt, Frank | 1974 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Böhm, Zoltan | 1968 | TVDÄ e.V. | Germany |
walz, ramona | 1981 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Lenz , Christian | 1975 | Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Neubauer, Robert | 1985 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Lorenz, Gesine | 1987 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Müller, Peter | 1961 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Rinkenberger, Oliver | 1979 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kunzmann, Lorenz | 1953 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Schardt, Sascha | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Holtkamp, Max | 1995 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Dick, Timo | 1974 | Germany | |
Claxton, Ian | 1970 | Team Erdinger | United Kingdom |
Kraushaar, Anja | 1993 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Rainer, Eric | 1969 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kleespies, Sabine | 1971 | Germany | |
Franzke, Christoph | 1982 | SV TriCity Darmstadt | Germany |
Usselmann, Manfred | 1960 | SG Frankfurt-Nied | Germany |
Herth, Nina | 1996 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Endt, Frank | 1953 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Schwarz, Jens | 1963 | TV1862 Langen | Germany |
Lofink, Barbara | 1963 | Triahtlon-Team Wallerhausen | Germany |
Trageser, Bianca | 1989 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Bahlke, Andreas | 1973 | Tria Team Fechenheim | Germany |
Riehl, Sascha | 1987 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Respondek, Michaela | 1988 | Germany | |
Benzing, Christian | 1981 | TG Neuenhaßlau | Germany |
Balser, Christian Miguel | 1993 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
Schmelz, Marco | 1976 | Tri Force Fulda | Germany |
Pruksch, Michael | 1973 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Hülsmann, Christian | 1983 | SV Tri City Darmstadt | Germany |
Meder, David | 1991 | VLG Niedersteinbach | Germany |
Miranda, Antonio | 1969 | Fun Ball Dortelweil | Germany |
Grießmann, Jan | 1986 | Germany | |
Wagner, Tatjana | 1994 | The Pirate Gockel Racing Team | Germany |
Fadda, Toni | 1964 | Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. | Germany |
Sondergeld , Rachel | 1981 | United States | |
Toperi, Axel | 1972 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Wagner, Melanie | 1986 | Triathlon Wetterau | Germany |
LInzen, Angela | 1965 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bischoff, Dirk | 1981 | RSC Aschaffenburg / Team Stenger e.V. | Germany |
Olah, Alexander | 1977 | RSC Aschaffenburg / Team Stenger e.V. | Germany |
Ellis, James | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Reußwig, Bernd | 1961 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Metzler, Jürgen | 1976 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Stelte, Martin | 1977 | Germany | |
Klein, Annika | 1980 | Germany | |
Ertmer, Julia | 1983 | Team Spessartchallenge/ TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Bachinger, Frank | 1959 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Pockler, John Harrison | 1988 | Germany | |
Bös, Marco | 1979 | Germany | |
Engelbert, Solveig | 1978 | Germany | |
Schneider, Linda | 1990 | SG Frankfurt - Nied | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Germany | |
Rieser, Helmut | 1958 | Laufteam Gelnhausen | Germany |
Rodriguez, Helena | 1965 | TV 1862 Langen e.V. | Germany |
Beck, Daniel | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt - Triathlon | Germany |
Noske, Julian | 1980 | TriTeam ATZ-RheinMain | Germany |
Swoboda-Töpfer, Nicole | 1971 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Michael | 1966 | TG Hanau Triathlon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Erb, Christian | 1984 | TG Hanau Triathlon / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Imgram, Sven | 1968 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
Markovic, Anita | 1979 | SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied | Serbia |
Wilhelm, Angelika | 1970 | Germany | |
Hauptmann, Markus | 1959 | Germany | |
Neuser, Fred | 1967 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Pietruschka, Til | 1975 | ADAC triathlonclub main-kinzig | Germany |
Amann, Jochen | 1968 | Germany | |
Unterkreuter, Vera | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Nauheimer, Ingo | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wolf , Tobias | 1989 | Tria Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Loureiro, Antonio | 1971 | TCB Runners Bruchköbel | Portugal |
Eckert, Jörg | 1970 | TG Hanau Triathlon | Germany |
obermahr, wolfgang | 1950 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Lagershausen, Andreas | 1966 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Goldmann, Andreas | 1965 | Germany | |
Sill, Mike | 1980 | Trri-Force-Fulda | Germany |
Hellwig, Thorsten | 1971 | Germany | |
Pache, Oliver | 1968 | Germany | |
Höflich, Alexander | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Leisurs, Paula | 1999 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Leisurs, Matthias | 1957 | Klein-Bieberau Hopp-Hopp | Germany |
Bilz, Uwe | 1969 | LT Freigericht | Germany |
Leppert, Matthias | 1976 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Germany |
Hold, Markus | 1964 | TV Großwallstadt | Germany |
Blum, Sebastian | 1985 | Tria-Team Wallernhausen | Germany |
Gering, Michael, | 1977 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schäfer, Harry | 1962 | Schlappe Wade / TGH | Germany |
Ludwig, Johannes | 1982 | Bleierne Entchen Röllfeld | Germany |
Stützel, Tami | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Weil, Volker | 1979 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Seite 2 von 4