Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Braun , Julia | 1991 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Prokscha, Manuel | 1991 | Steinfeld | Germany |
Schmitz, Benedikt | 1991 | PHILIPP rennt | Germany |
Klein, Sebastian | 1990 | TC Kleinwallstadt | Germany |
Jung, Alexander | 1990 | ASC Technologies AG - Laufteam | Germany |
Brand, Stefan | 1990 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Menzer, Dominik | 1990 | Großostheim | Germany |
Reinhardt, Daniel | 1990 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Kraus, Marcus | 1989 | Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau | Germany |
Häcker, Steffen | 1989 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Walter, Kevin | 1989 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Germany |
Wetteskind, Patrick | 1989 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Amberg , Marc | 1989 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Reith, Beatrice | 1989 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Ibel, Verena | 1989 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Reising, Manuel | 1989 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Bertsch , Kerstin | 1988 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Van Nassau , Tomas | 1988 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Scheller, Thomas | 1988 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Hauk, Kevin | 1988 | TSV Buchen | Germany |
Schottstädt , Florian | 1988 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Banerjee, Manas | 1987 | Sailauf | India |
Bräutigam, Marcel | 1987 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Skall, Julian | 1987 | Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers | Germany |
Grundl, Simon | 1987 | WEBER GmbH | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | BMZ Ampere Athleten | Germany |
Bogensperger, Peter | 1987 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Huber, Ralf | 1987 | Niedernberg | Germany |
Junker , Benjamin | 1986 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Staab, Maximilian | 1986 | Viktoria Brücken | Germany |
Locco, Benjamin | 1986 | Sailauf | Germany |
Teaha, Andreea | 1985 | Aschaffenburg | Romania |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | Bürgstadt | Germany |
Vogel , Thomas | 1985 | Supermoto Hessen | Germany |
Naumann, Ingo | 1985 | Stockstadt am Main | Germany |
Großmann, Florian | 1985 | Smokey Bear Racing Team | Germany |
Ehmann, Andreas | 1985 | Team Breitinger AG | Germany |
Lenk, Christian | 1985 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Höglinger , Anika | 1985 | TSV Keilberg | Germany |
Poths, Lars-Erik | 1985 | Logwin Racer | Germany |
Ott, Alexander | 1985 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Dostler, Roland | 1985 | Laufteam Adam Hörnig Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Brückner , Jens | 1984 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Georgi, Kai | 1984 | Hösbach | Germany |
Schmidt, Bastian | 1984 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Nitsche, Stefan | 1984 | TV Bürgstadt | Germany |
Kirschner, Sascha | 1984 | Stockstadt am Main | Germany |
Oefelein, Florian | 1984 | FSV Mosbach | Germany |
Tarasiuk, Roman | 1984 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Ukraine |
Rückert, Mario | 1984 | Smokey Bear Racing Team | Germany |
Klee, Anna-Lena | 1983 | SC Ostheim/Rhön | Germany |
Setzer, Manuel | 1983 | ELT Großheubach | Germany |
Wenzl, Patrick | 1983 | RV Viktoria Wombach | Germany |
Unkelbach, Stefan | 1983 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Raab, Oliver | 1983 | Leidersbach | Germany |
Hubert, Alexander | 1983 | Lauftreff Bahnstadt | Germany |
Wildjajew, Andreas | 1983 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Kern, Philipp | 1983 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Jung, Moritz | 1982 | Hösbach | Germany |
Schwarz, Christian | 1982 | Großostheim | Germany |
Katib, Joseph | 1982 | LG Braunschweig | Germany |
Herold, Steffen | 1981 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Messner, Andreas | 1981 | Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG | Germany |
Mackenrodt, Alex | 1981 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Dieser, Bernd | 1981 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Beuchert, Michael | 1981 | Erlenbach | Germany |
Röder, Stephan | 1981 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Selzam, Daniel | 1980 | Senioren-Wohnstift St. Elisabeth | Germany |
Reis, Kai Oliver | 1980 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herzner, Mirko | 1979 | Kriftel | Germany |
Knecht, Stefan | 1979 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Reith, Thomas | 1979 | WSG Kleinheubach | Germany |
Hartmann, Andre | 1979 | Krombach | Germany |
Kießling, Thomas | 1978 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Munz, Ekki | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Wissel, Tobias | 1978 | FOSBOS Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Karst, Oliver | 1978 | Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Arnhold, Ralf | 1978 | BSC Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim | Germany |
Hayn, Markus | 1977 | Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Lambrecht, Nico | 1977 | Hösbach | Germany |
Fischer , Jürgen | 1977 | Landratsamt Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Basile, Matthias | 1977 | BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau | Germany |
Spinnler, Steffen | 1977 | SV Sulzbach | Germany |
Schrauder , Michael | 1977 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Dell Anna, Gabriel | 1977 | PHILIPP rennt | Germany |
Borger, Eric | 1976 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Daniel, Oliver | 1976 | FSV Mosbach | Germany |
Mot, Otilia | 1976 | Joyson Safety Systems | Romania |
Schwanitz, Konrad | 1976 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Spielmann, Jürgen | 1976 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Enders, Jochen | 1976 | Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schönfeld, Thomas | 1975 | LG Lohr-Rechtenbach | Germany |
Barz, Henrik | 1975 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Czirnich, Jan | 1975 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Mitus, Slawomir | 1975 | PHILIPP rennt | Germany |
Damm, Marco | 1974 | Logwin Racer | Germany |
Ott, Christian | 1974 | Suffel-Asphalt-Hoppers | Germany |
Schmitt, Frank | 1974 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Herold, Erik | 1974 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3