03.05.2024 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Raiffeisen-Volksbank-Lauf (8km, Endzeit < 40 min)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schönfeld, Thomas 1975 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Germany
Wurm, Moni 1969 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Roth, Roland 1958 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Abel, Heinz Bernhard 1959 TV Großostheim Germany
Spinnler, Steffen 1977 SV Sulzbach Germany
Knecht, Stefan 1979 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Klein, Sebastian 1990 TC Kleinwallstadt Germany
Czirnich, Jan 1975 TV Schweinheim Germany
Schwarzkopf, Martin 1994 Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Häcker, Alexander 2004 Goldbach Germany
Vath, Klaus 1969 Joyson Safety Systems Germany
Raab, Oliver 1983 Leidersbach Germany
Staab, Maximilian 1986 Viktoria Brücken Germany
Beller, Niklas 1995 SV Diana Elsenfeld Germany
Horst, Joshua 2003 Aschaffenburg Germany
Helfrich, Jan 1997 Sulzbach am Main Germany
Naumann, Ingo 1985 Stockstadt am Main Germany
Bachmann, Nino 1998 LWT Track & Field Germany
Reuter, Tim 1995 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Straub, Thomas 1969 Haibach Germany
Van Nassau , Tomas 1988 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg Germany
Schrauder , Michael 1977 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau/ TV Wasserlos Germany
Gries, Simone 1967 TSG Mainaschaff Germany
Hanak, Zdravko 1955 TSG Kleinostheim Croatia
Kraus, Marcus 1989 Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau Germany
Pech, Thorsten 1971 Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau Germany
Weinber, Lena 1999 Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau Germany
Debor, Andreas 1985 TG Stockstadt Germany
Unkelbach, Stefan 1983 TG Stockstadt Germany
Jüttner, Lukas 1995 Wörth am Main Germany
Jüttner, Thomas 1968 Wörth am Main Germany
Schubert, Simon 1998 LWT Track & Field Germany
Drews, Niels 1973 Kleinwallstadt Germany
Dwehus, Andre "Paul" 1968 Aschaffenburg Germany
Roos, Andreas 1967 TV Haibach Germany
Schmidt, Bastian 1984 Aschaffenburg Germany
Schmitz, Benedikt 1991 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Dell Anna, Gabriel 1977 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Mitus, Slawomir 1975 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Häcker, Steffen 1989 Joyson Safety Systems Germany
Klement, Jochen 1974 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Klement, Jakob 2006 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Wendel, Lucas 2002 HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff Handball Germany
Kellmann, Werner 1961 TV Goldbach Germany
Teaha, Andreea 1985 Aschaffenburg Romania
Kuschel, Thomas 1972 Odenwälder Rennschnecken Germany
Amborn, Ulrich 1957 LG Offenbach Germany
Herold, Steffen 1981 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Weishaupt, Christian 1962 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Jung, Moritz 1982 Hösbach Germany
Dieser, Bernd 1981 TG Stockstadt Germany
Braun , Julia 1991 Aschaffenburg Germany
Oefelein, Florian 1984 FSV Mosbach Germany
Setzer, Manuel 1983 ELT Großheubach Germany
Fischer , Jürgen 1977 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Daniel, Oliver 1976 FSV Mosbach Germany
Arnhold, Ralf 1978 BSC Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim Germany
Borgstädde, Thomas 1969 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Wetteskind, Patrick 1989 TV Goldbach Germany
Kronmüller, Rebecca 1994 Berufsschule 2 Aschaffenburg Germany
Kravet, Tiffany 2006 Dalberg Gymnasium Aschaffenburg Germany
Scheller, Thomas 1988 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Messner, Andreas 1981 Raiffeisen-Volksbank Aschaffenburg eG Germany
Karst, Oliver 1978 Agentur für Arbeit Aschaffenburg Germany
Lentzkow, Niklas 2001 SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Geis, Bernd 1970 TV Goldbach Germany
Selzam, Daniel 1980 Senioren-Wohnstift St. Elisabeth Germany
Jammeh, Baboulie 1991 Senioren-Wohnstift St. Elisabeth Germany
Seitz, Martin 1965 TV Haibach Germany
Borger, Eric 1976 Tria-Team Bruchköbel Germany
Fink, Wolfgang 1966 ZF Group Passive Safety Systems Germany
Stenger, Mika 2008 Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium Germany
Basile, Matthias 1977 BSG Sparkasse Aschaffenburg-Alzenau Germany
Gössl, Thomas 1973 ESV Triathlon Gemünden Germany
Bräutigam, Marcel 1987 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein Germany
Bogensperger, Peter 1987 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Sauerwein, Phil 1991 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Spielmann, Jürgen 1976 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Spieß, Achim 1968 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Fischer, Sebastian 1992 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Reising, Manuel 1989 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Schmitt, Julian 1994 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Mühlon, Kai 1996 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Schulz, Ivo 1971 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany
Röder, Stephan 1981 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Reis, Kai Oliver 1980 Aschaffenburg Germany
Klee, Anna-Lena 1983 SC Ostheim/Rhön Germany
Elbert, Oliver 1996 Aschaffenburg Germany
Amann, Michael 1964 LG Lohr-Rechtenbach Germany
Janson, Tobias 1993 Leidersbach Germany
Fellinger, Viktor 1971 Evangelische Freikirche Niedernberg Germany
Kirschner, Sascha 1984 Stockstadt am Main Germany
Hornung, Thorsten 1971 TV Goldbach Germany
Mot, Otilia 1976 Joyson Safety Systems Romania
Beuchert, Michael 1981 Erlenbach Germany
Albrecht, Christian 1966 Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >