03.05.2024 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Logwin Kids Race (2009-2010)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Czirnich, Ben 2009 TV Schweinheim Germany
Steigerwald, Emilia 2010 Aschaffenburg Germany
Pfleiderer, Hannes 2009 Flycatchers Germany
Hajdaraj, Floriana 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Tartler, Giulia 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Kozikowski, Milosz 2009 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Nicola, Claudiu 2009 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Schaupert, Mika 2009 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Schaupert, Lorena 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Wilk, Fabian 2009 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Hock, Viona 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Böhl, Chayenne 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Kalaji, Raghad 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Syria
Ouergli, Elias 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Assefa, Nahome 2009 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Ethiopia
Küll, Shane 2010 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Milleder, Laura 2010 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Dietz, Aaron 2010 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Spielmann, Lea 2009 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Hock, Noah 2009 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Wiegel, Max 2009 Kronberg Gymnasium Germany
Jakob, Henrik 2010 TV Schweinheim Germany
Omar, Kivara 2009 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Ismaili, Jamesched 2009 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Dorkjampa, Worakan 2009 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Klodowski, Kevin 2010 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Datu, Cristian 2010 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Bolewicki, Emily 2010 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Reblin, Eliana 2010 TG Stockstadt Germany
Schott, Lara 2010 Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg Germany
Heim, Marlene 2010 TV 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Kaada, Ali 2010 Fröbelschule Germany
Kessel, Emely 2010 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Arba Sánchez, Míriel 2010 Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium Spain
Fecher, Laura 2010 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Ruß, Philomena 2010 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Hoffmann, Marc 2009 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Almawla, Walid 2010 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Keil, Joel 2010 Hefner-Alteneck Mittelschule Germany
Werthmann, Henry 2010 Haibach Germany
Hutterer, Paula 2010 Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg Germany
Ackermann, Evi 2010 Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg Germany
Maiberg, Magalie 2010 Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg Germany
Scheltens, Yora 2010 Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg Germany
Kämmer, Jasmin 2009 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg Germany
Freudenberger, Felix 2010 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg Germany
Grünewald, Sophia 2010 SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg Germany
Veith, Hannah Sophie 2010 TV Schweinheim Germany
Schneider, Theresa 2010 Dalberg Gymnasium Aschaffenburg Germany
Uhl, Tom 2009 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau Germany
Uhl, Mark 2009 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau Germany
Hess, Johannes 2009 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau Germany
Hoyer, Emma 2009 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau Germany
Fleckenstein, Anna 2009 Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >