03.05.2024 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Schülerlauf 2 (2011-2012)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Amiri, Fatima 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Afghanistan
Zeenat, Mohammadi 2012 Schönberg-Mittelschule Afghanistan
Miler, Emily 2012 Schönberg-Mittelschule Brazil
Ungureanu, Tobias 2011 Schönberg-Mittelschule Czech Republic
Derebe, Alazar 2011 Schönberg-Mittelschule Ethiopia
Wilschke, Jannik 2011 Karlstein am Main Germany
Wilschke, Kevin 2012 Karlstein am Main Germany
Müller, Linus 2011 FSV Teutonia Obernau 1912 Germany
Wissel, Nico 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Rauscher, Josefine 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Ullrich, Simeon 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Schierbaum, Lucia 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Schröer, Mina 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Spielmann, Joel 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Wenisch, Julien 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Tomm, Emilya 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Glaser, Paul 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Lyoubi, Firdaous 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Elbert, Julian 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Drolshagen, Noah 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Braun, Felix 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Götze, Philipp 2011 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Husein, Mouhammad 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Borchert, Jerome 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Bäßler, Ole 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Franz, Maurice 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Kern, Helene 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Pietsch, Reneé 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Pohl, Jannik 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Rosca, Andra 2012 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Thielert, Theo 2011 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Marquard , Diego 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Grundza, Michal 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Bednarz, Olivia 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Metz, Victoria 2011 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Turhan, Salih 2012 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Toska, Mers 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Shammu, Can 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Hasa, Roeljo 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Terziu, Devid 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Saleh, Roni 2012 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Büttner, Amelie 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Schickling, Isabell 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Braun, Zoey 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Spielmann, Mara 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Götz, Frieda 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Schenk, Julia 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Prasse, Philian 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Klug, Pauline 2012 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Fuchs, Sophie 2011 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Arnold, Muriel 2011 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Holl, Paula 2011 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Schmidt, Paule 2011 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Fleury, Yanik 2011 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Pustilnik, Timur 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Dinc, Yasin 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Roth, Wilma 2012 Mittelschule Haibach Germany
Adrian, Anton 2011 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Repp, Klara 2012 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Davis, Damon Junior 2011 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Völker, Lynn 2012 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Riecke, Jolina 2011 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Alali Alkushman, Hadil 2011 Schillerschule Damm Germany
Lang, Henry 2011 Mömbris Germany
Neagu Chican, Rocio-Jose 2011 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Reblin, Celia 2012 TG Stockstadt Germany
Komma, Pamela 2012 Mittelschule Stockstadt Germany
Heininger, Christiane 2011 Maria-Ward-Schule Aschaffenburg Germany
Hartmann, Tom 2012 TV Schweinheim Germany
Imgrund, Sophia 2012 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Brand, Leon- Elias 2012 Fröbelschule Germany
Kareem, Ameer 2011 Fröbelschule Germany
Wickendick, Christopher 2011 Fröbelschule Germany
Maamo, Houzan 2012 Fröbelschule Germany
Morris, Lucy 2012 Fröbelschule Germany
Jillian, Ahmed 2012 Fröbelschule Germany
Awad, Abdulrahman 2012 Fröbelschule Germany
Kramig, Jason 2011 Fröbelschule Germany
Foote, Terrel 2012 Fröbelschule Germany
Kaada, Ali 2011 Fröbelschule Germany
Hayward, Rahel 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Hentschel, Julia 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Koob, Elina 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Emmerich, Lara 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Zöller, Anna 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Berninger, Emilia 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Schulz, Josefine 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Sauerwein, Leo 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Grams, Florian 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Matjak, Samuel 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Oxley, Theodor 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Gollas, Luca 2012 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Klug, Rosalie 2011 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Büyükkara, Nisadua 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Piroth, Leoni 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Dyab, Rand 2011 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Halo, Viyan 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Popa, Adrian 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Koma, Tuqa 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Wren, Sean Joel 2012 Dalbergschule Damm Germany

Seite 1 von 7

< zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7