03.05.2024 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Schülerlauf 1 (2013-2014)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Fenz, Kaspar 2013 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg Germany
Czirnich, Mats 2014 TV Schweinheim Germany
Staab, Theo 2014 Viktoria Brücken Germany
Mustermann, Max 2013 Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Hösbach Germany
Fechner, Fiona 2013 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Bachmann , Janek 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Ibrahim, Rayan 2013 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Jomaa, Ahmed 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Omar, Lawi 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Seido, Arayn 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Zaal, Dojana 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Baker, Sarah 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Canolli , Eda 2014 Dalbergschule Damm Germany
Meinert, Tyler 2014 TV Schweinheim Germany
Paul, Jenna 2013 Großostheim Germany
Matjak, Sonea 2014 TV Trennfurt Germany
Wolfram, Emilia 2013 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Schellhase, Luke 2013 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Seitz, Payton 2013 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Ber, Alexander 2013 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Fisch, Julius 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Maier, Philipp 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg- Obernau Germany
Dietrich, Moritz 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Ebert, Toni 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Imhof, Christopher 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Yel, Egehan 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Wenisch, David 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Stötzel, Paul 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Pirvu, Dennis 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Elbert, Nick 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg-Obernau Germany
Medlock, Ian 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Rickert, Justus 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Grewe, Frida 2013 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Rittger, Julia 2013 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Kempf, Leonie 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Jonack, Alisa 2013 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Müller, Mathilda 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Müller, Jennifer 2013 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Maier, Hannah 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg-Obernau Germany
Al-Hallak, Amal 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Rioth, Julia 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Meister, Jessie-Marie 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Eggert, Frida 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Klenner, Mathea 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Lehnert, Hanna 2014 Mozartschule Aschaffenburg -Obernau Germany
Difour, Lena 2013 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Ibrahem, Elias 2013 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Kazakhstan
Inserra, Ambra 2013 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Italy
Safi, Khela 2013 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Ukraine
Ebert, Finn 2013 Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Forst, Alexander 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Hereqi, Lenni 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Gall, Frida 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Zöller, Marleen-Sophie 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Gala, Antonia 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Götze, Emelie 2013 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Baumann, Anton 2013 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Fischer, Ryan 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Lang, Artur 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Mündnich, Pierre 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Altan, Jamal 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Lüder, Falk 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Krasniqi, Rumejsa 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Hamid Donoso, Yasmin 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Fleckenstein, Simon 2014 SV09 Somborn Germany
Handt, Elisabeth 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Wrubel, Jakob 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Rüttger, Nora 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Staudt, David 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Borodin, Konstantin 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Rodius, Louis 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Orhan, Mira 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Teaha, Mihai 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Cofano, Luca 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Wenzel, Leonie 2013 Mittelschule Schöllkrippen Germany
Neupane, Rabin 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Kazmouz, Emad-Aldeen 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Daoud, Jan 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Costanzo, Arianna 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Paulave, Martha 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Lahutina, Sascha 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Halbleib, Tim 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Faroukh, Mona 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Kashef, Rawand 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Karimi, Marwa 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Shubina, Jelyzaveta 2014 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Dietz, Elias 2013 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Straub, Paula 2013 Johannes Butzbach Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Poppe, Anton 2013 Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg Germany
Singh, Navray 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Nikogosjan, Karina 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Alsafadi, Ribal 2013 Kolpingschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Schweitzer, Julius 2014 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Kraus, Alina 2013 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Spenst, Charlotte 2013 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Warowny, Olivia 2013 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Müller, Luisa 2013 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Gieck, Nicolas 2014 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Siemers, Leonie 2014 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany
Engel, Dalia 2014 Erthalschule Aschaffenburg Germany

Seite 1 von 4

< zurück 1 2 3 4