Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | WechselZone Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schrod, Alexander | 1968 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Rogers, Jason | 1990 | TVGroßwallstadt Ausdauersport | Germany |
Schüttler, Wilhelm | 1954 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Hauf, Sebastian | 1992 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Walter, Patrick | 1982 | TV Hetzbach | Germany |
Pawlik, Franziska | 1989 | TSV Unterschüpf 02 TRIATHLON | Germany |
Zehnder, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Hanak, Zdravko | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Croatia |
Licht, Johannes | 1991 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Tiathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Wolfram, Jens | 1971 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Loehnert, Jens | 1975 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Grundmann, Frank | 1971 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Claus, Reiner | 1971 | Team Süd | Germany |
Hanke, Uli | 1977 | Team boersianer.info | Germany |
Winterstein, Sarah | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen | Germany |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Becker, Fynn | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Köcher, Daniela | 1982 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schenk , Emily | 2006 | SSC Hanau- Rodenbach | Germany |
Hümmer, Jannik | 2004 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Tolsdorf, Josh | 2001 | Spriridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Gleue, Gesa | 1984 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Tholen, Svenja | 1990 | Sportfreunde Rodgau 1911 e.V. | Germany |
Weber, Christian | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Huckestein, Rebecca | 1993 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Rückert, Oliver | 1973 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Germany |
Geßner, Andreas | 1971 | SG Mornshausen/S | Germany |
Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Germany |
Teubner, Timm | 1984 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Noth, Bettina | 1968 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtime smart | Germany |
Anlauf, Norbert | 1963 | Rot Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Germany |
Oestreich-schuck, Christoph | 1967 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
BALLHAUSEN, Sven | 1967 | pe | Germany |
Emich, Bennett | 1995 | PB-TriCoach | Germany |
Von Puttkamer, Fabian | 1988 | Orthopädie am Wilhelmsplatz | Germany |
Choi, Jong Cheon | 1984 | Orthopädie am Wilhelmsplatz | Germany |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Cronin, Joseph | 1997 | Mallow A.C. Ireland | Ireland |
Gerlach, Marlene | 1996 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Weimar, Peter | 1958 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Weimar, Marcel | 1995 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Bach, Patrick | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Welkner , Silvio | 1978 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Schmitt , Max | 1999 | LG Stadtwerke München | Germany |
Schneider, Silke | 1976 | LAZ Rhein-Sieg | Germany |
Reinhardt, Tom Philipp | 1997 | LaufLeben Running Crew e.V. | Germany |
Bohn, Tamara | 1998 | Kraftrunners | Germany |
Braehler, Rainer | 1964 | International Sports Travel | Germany |
Mayer, Markus | 1987 | IG Trailrunning Taunus | Germany |
Mondal, Subhasish | 1996 | HuMonSter | India |
Bauer, Michael | 1975 | Hofheim | Germany |
Witter , Marcus | 1979 | Guthsmuths-Rennsteiglaufverein/Lg Süd | Germany |
Lam, Teresa | 1981 | GlobalLimits | Hong Kong |
Sze, Vivian | 1981 | GlobalLimits | Hong Kong |
Vetter, Marco | 1991 | FSV Kloppenheim 1954 e.V. | Germany |
Ulber, Dieter | 1973 | FSV 08 Steinbach | Germany |
Küchler, Matthias | 1971 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft | Germany |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Latona , Pietro | 1964 | ASD Corri Serradifalco | Italy |
Raatz, Simone | 1976 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Sluijter, Katja | 1997 | ASC Darmstadt | Germany |
Maiwald, Ole | 2000 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Maiwald, Ole | 2000 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Andrieu, Julien | 1985 | A2M Metz | France |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | 1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Jakob, Markus | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Laufreff | Germany |
Grimm, Michael | 1971 | WSV Otterskirchen - Trias | Germany |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Oehmen, Vanessa | 1990 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Müller, Claus | 1970 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1996 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Baldus, Maike | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Sippel, Jürgen | 1956 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Schickling, Philipp | 1994 | Germany | |
Seipp, Markus | 1987 | Germany | |
Mayer, Andreas | 1992 | Germany | |
Sackhoff, Sophie | 1995 | Germany | |
Wicklein, Doreen | 1981 | Germany | |
Forbes, Abigail | 2001 | United States | |
Schmuck, Lara | 1998 | Germany | |
Fritz, Manuela | 1992 | Germany | |
Waßmuth, Daniel | 1984 | Germany | |
Ibanez , Ariane | 1976 | Germany | |
Seegebrecht, Dario | 1988 | Germany | |
Krieger, Marcel | 1991 | Germany | |
Galczinsky, Charlotte | 1997 | Germany | |
Tönniges, Matthias | 1985 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2