Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Jungclaus, Torben | 1999 | Germany | |
Jost, Julia | 1996 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Jakob, Markus | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Laufreff | Germany |
Irmscher, Anne | 1983 | Germany | |
Ibanez , Ariane | 1976 | Germany | |
Hümmer, Jannik | 2004 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Huckestein, Rebecca | 1993 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Horn, Svenja | 1988 | Germany | |
Höllerer, Alexander | 1972 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Hoffmann, Jonas | 1996 | SG Wenden | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Herter, Tobias | 1987 | Germany | |
Hauf, Sebastian | 1992 | TV Trebur | Germany |
Haub , Irina | 1978 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hanke, Uli | 1977 | Team boersianer.info | Germany |
Hanak, Zdravko | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Croatia |
Grundmann, Frank | 1971 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Grimm, Michael | 1971 | WSV Otterskirchen - Trias | Germany |
Göz, Daniel | 1974 | Germany | |
Gleue, Gesa | 1984 | Sportschule Jüngling | Germany |
Geßner, Andreas | 1971 | SG Mornshausen/S | Germany |
Gerlach, Marlene | 1996 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Galczinsky, Charlotte | 1997 | Germany | |
Fritz, Manuela | 1992 | Germany | |
Freudenreich, Meike | 1998 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Germany |
Forbes, Abigail | 2001 | United States | |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Ertel, Sören | 2004 | Germany | |
Ernst, Laura | 1996 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Engel, Maxim | 1986 | Germany | |
Emich, Bennett | 1995 | PB-TriCoach | Germany |
Ellger, Leon | 1998 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | 1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Dornfeld, Sabrina | 1980 | Germany | |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Denner, Johannes | 1961 | Germany | |
Cronin, Joseph | 1997 | Mallow A.C. Ireland | Ireland |
Cremer, Martin | 1966 | Germany | |
Claus, Reiner | 1971 | Germany | |
Claus, Reiner | 1971 | Team Süd | Germany |
Clare, Tony | 1970 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Tiathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Christiansen, Sascha | 1980 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Choi, Jong Cheon | 1984 | Orthopädie am Wilhelmsplatz | Germany |
Butz, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Braehler, Rainer | 1964 | International Sports Travel | Germany |
Bohn, Tamara | 1998 | Kraftrunners | Germany |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blaum, Dr., Hugo | 1951 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Bijok , Jana | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Becker, Fynn | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bauer, Michael | 1975 | Hofheim | Germany |
Bartels, Philipp | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
BALLHAUSEN, Sven | 1967 | pe | Germany |
Baldus, Maike | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Bach, Patrick | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Anlauf, Norbert | 1963 | Rot Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Andrieu, Julien | 1985 | A2M Metz | France |
Ananjew, Waldemar | 1987 | AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Adam, Dominik | 1989 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Abraham, Jonas | 1996 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2