Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Irmscher, Anne | 1983 | Germany | |
Ertmer, Matthias | 1981 | Germany | |
Stilger, Andreas | 1968 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zehnder, Jürgen | 1974 | TSV Pfungstadt | Germany |
O'Donnell, Sean | 1988 | United States | |
Stücken , Philipp | 1991 | Germany | |
Stücken, Volker | 1958 | Germany | |
Oestreich-schuck, Christoph | 1967 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Wengerter-Wolf, Sandra | 1966 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Jungclaus, Torben | 1999 | Germany | |
Stix, Torsten | 1993 | Germany | |
Lam, Teresa | 1981 | GlobalLimits | Hong Kong |
Sze, Vivian | 1981 | GlobalLimits | Hong Kong |
Wolfram, Jens | 1971 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Opper, Christian | 1990 | Germany | |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtime smart | Germany |
Weis, Lukas-Andre | 1996 | Germany | |
Piel, Henri | 1998 | Germany | |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Trautes , Henrik | 1967 | Germany | |
Trautes , Tobias | 2004 | Germany | |
Baldus, Maike | 1997 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Loehnert, Jens | 1975 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Weis, Matthias | 1965 | Germany | |
Schulz, Sabrina | 1981 | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | Germany |
Emich, Bennett | 1995 | PB-TriCoach | Germany |
Denner, Johannes | 1961 | Germany | |
Winterstein, Sarah | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach / Optimum Sportbrillen | Germany |
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | WechselZone Wiesbaden | Germany |
Butz, Michael | 1974 | Germany | |
Uphoff , Tinka | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Becker, Fynn | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | 1.Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Oehmen, Vanessa | 1990 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Ciesielski, Rolf | 1966 | Tiathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Ulber, Dieter | 1973 | FSV 08 Steinbach | Germany |
Hümmer, Jannik | 2004 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Noth, Bettina | 1968 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Claus, Reiner | 1971 | Team Süd | Germany |
Waraus, Michael | 1964 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Schroth, Tim | 1997 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Bijok , Jana | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Licht, Johannes | 1991 | Triathlon Team Eltville | Germany |
Anlauf, Norbert | 1963 | Rot Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Starostzik, Anna | 1987 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Köcher, Daniela | 1982 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Nieratzky, Peggy | 1973 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Geßner, Andreas | 1971 | SG Mornshausen/S | Germany |
Kunath, Katrin | 1975 | Germany | |
Sippel, Jürgen | 1956 | REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Bach, Patrick | 1967 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Dinkel, Philipp | 1956 | TSV Kreuzwertheim | Germany |
Hanke, Uli | 1977 | Team boersianer.info | Germany |
Cronin, Joseph | 1997 | Mallow A.C. Ireland | Ireland |
Scherpe, Barbara | 1986 | Germany | |
Engel, Maxim | 1986 | Germany | |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schneider, Silke | 1976 | LAZ Rhein-Sieg | Germany |
Hanak, Zdravko | 1955 | TSG Kleinostheim | Croatia |
Schmitt , Max | 1999 | LG Stadtwerke München | Germany |
Weber, Christian | 1970 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Latona , Pietro | 1964 | ASD Corri Serradifalco | Italy |
Koßmann, Alicia | 1998 | SG Leutershausen | Germany |
Seite 2 von 2