Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wissel, Luca | 2008 | HonischRunners | Germany |
Breitenbach , Bennet | 2006 | Sulzbach | Germany |
Stürmer, Pauline | 2006 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Herzog, Jan | 2000 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Buhleier, Luca | 1998 | TUS Röllbach | Germany |
Kortemeyer, Timo | 1998 | Läuferherz Darmstadt | Germany |
Taupp, Daniela | 1997 | Germany | |
Zachrau, Marco | 1996 | TuS Frammersbach Ausdauersport | Germany |
Sommer, Lena | 1996 | Germany | |
Bott, Jochen | 1995 | Tour de Franken | Germany |
Möller, Dominik | 1995 | Hannover 96 Triathlon | Germany |
Schwarzkopf, Martin | 1994 | Technische Hochschule Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Roth, Katharina | 1994 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
ERDOGDU, SAFAK | 1993 | Turkey | |
Aytekin, Enes | 1991 | Turkey | |
Bott, Jens | 1990 | Germany | |
Dorn, Christian | 1989 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kömm, Lulu | 1989 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Hartmann , David | 1989 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Kauferstein, Sara | 1988 | Germany | |
Hauk, Kevin | 1988 | Germany | |
Schottstädt, Florian | 1988 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Walter, Verena | 1987 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Mouratidis, Panagiotis | 1985 | Germany | |
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Thumfart, Markus | 1983 | United Runners of Pfalz | Germany |
Hettinger , Andreas | 1983 | Germany | |
Krenz, Michael | 1982 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Gönsch , Iris | 1982 | SG Arheilgen - Triathlon | Germany |
Hasenstab, Markus | 1982 | Germany | |
Dieser, Bernd | 1981 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Kellner, Sabrina | 1981 | Green Fit Ultra Boost | Germany |
Herzing, Sandra | 1980 | Laufteam Nowalala | Germany |
Federowski, Alexander | 1979 | Ludwig-Jahn-Runners | Germany |
Wissel, Björn | 1979 | HonischRunners | Germany |
Weiß, Stephanie | 1979 | TSV Krofdorf- Gleiberg | Germany |
McBride, Gavin | 1978 | Arena Kampfsport Aschaffenburg | Ireland |
Heinz, Julia | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schneider, Andreas | 1978 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Piel, Jörg | 1977 | Germany | |
Schaefer, Bastian | 1977 | Papa & Sohn | Germany |
Fischer, Jürgen | 1977 | FSV Michelbach | Germany |
Melczer , Katalin | 1977 | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | Germany |
Bieniasch , Christof | 1977 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Zittel, Sergej | 1977 | AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Reinke, Ingbert | 1977 | SSC Hanau Rodenbach | Germany |
Grimm, Matthias | 1976 | Feuerwehr Mainaschaff | Germany |
Reß, Thorsten | 1976 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Kuhlmann, Markus | 1975 | SV Quitt Ankum | Germany |
Richter, Sascha | 1975 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Rudorf, Tillmann | 1974 | Germany | |
Gries, Andreas | 1974 | HonischRunners | Germany |
Löw, Tobias | 1973 | Team Rolf | Germany |
Höll, Leslie | 1973 | Laufende Schneckenpost | Germany |
Hufgard, Christian | 1972 | Germany | |
Reith , Thorsten | 1971 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Bube, Hendrik | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Mauthe, Olaf | 1970 | (TSG Mainaschaff) | Germany |
Geis, Bernd | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Abke, Jörg | 1970 | TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. | Germany |
Fecher, Ruediger | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. | Germany |
Wurm, Moni | 1969 | TSG Mainaschaff 1973 e.V. | Germany |
Randl , Christian | 1969 | Germany | |
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | TSG Grünstadt | Germany |
Reising, Jogi | 1967 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Fleckenstein , Christof | 1967 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Roos, Andreas | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Schönberg, Sabine | 1967 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Iffland, Volkmar | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Kistner , Bernhard | 1966 | Germany | |
Arnold, Petra | 1966 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Vongries, Guido | 1965 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Arnold, Thomas | 1965 | BMW Arnold | Germany |
Wissel, Stefan | 1964 | Lauffreunde Rothengrund | Germany |
Sommer, Sabine | 1964 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schneider, Bernie | 1963 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Drews, Franz | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Zahn, Thorsten | 1962 | Laufende Schneckenpost | Germany |
Walter, Alexander | 1959 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Binzel , Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Skworzow, Robert | 1956 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Burkhardt, Werner | 1956 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Fischer , Siegfried | 1953 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Spinnler, Peter | 1953 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Eser, Rosmarie | 1951 | TUS Damm Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Hitzel, Günter | 1951 | Rödermark | Germany |
Vahl, Jochen | 1949 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wendel, Udo | 1944 | SV 1910 Gau-Algesheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1