Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Abshagen, Michael | 1961 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Ajkay, Zoltan | 1977 | LG Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Albert, Dominic | 1982 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Albert, Gunter | 1952 | TAV Eppertshausen | Germany |
Arbogast, Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Arnold, Wolfgang | 1938 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Augsten, Silvia | 1966 | LT Hanau / Bruchköbel | Germany |
Barranco-Morales, Francisco | 1947 | Germany | |
Barth, Elsbeth | 1942 | Lauftreff Jügesheim | Germany |
Bauer , Heiko | 1974 | Germany | |
Bechtold, Katharina | 1994 | Alicenschule Gießen | Germany |
Beck, Sigrid | 1939 | Bio Runner RheinMain | Germany |
Beidl, Sonja | 1970 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Bertsch, Michael | 1959 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Bertschy-Abele, Hilke | 1964 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Hannah | 2001 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Bienenfeld, Aron | 1997 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Binz, Jacqueline | 1967 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Bischoff, Thorsten | 1974 | SKG-Sprendlingen/Triathlon | Germany |
Böhm, Sir Douglas | 1997 | VLF Münster | Germany |
Bondschus, Ralf | 1967 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Branke, Jürgen | 1975 | Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner | Germany |
Breitfelder, Torsten | 1972 | SV Niederseelbach | Germany |
Breunig, Herbert | 1961 | TV 04 Wörth | Germany |
Bröll, Dirk | 1972 | derjedimeister | Germany |
Bruder, Anna | 1993 | Germany | |
Buss, Keijo | 1991 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Celiklioglu, Yusuf | 1978 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Daum, Irmtraud | 1957 | RUN 4 FUN RÖDERMARK | Germany |
Decker, Markus | 1970 | Germany | |
Dohr, Andreas | 1972 | ARQUE | Germany |
Dr. Bechler, Peter | 1944 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Dr. Wagner, Stephan | 1964 | Germany | |
Dussa, Gunnar | 1966 | TSV Uelversheim | Germany |
Eikenroth, Günter | 1943 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Ellis, James | 1982 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | United Kingdom |
Escher, Jens | 1990 | Germany | |
Essing, Anna | 1984 | Germany | |
Feige, Karo | 1963 | Marathonteam Schorsch | Germany |
Franz, Jürgen | 1966 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Geier, Thomas | 1961 | Germany | |
Geisenhof, Gerd | 1963 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Georg-Böhm, Olivia | 1970 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Gerlach, Wolfram | 1980 | RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt | Germany |
Gerlach, Engelbert | 1960 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Iris | 1964 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Mareike | 1999 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerlach, Marlene | 1996 | LuT Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gerst, Daniel | 1987 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Gillich-Reeg, Cornelia | 1961 | SC Güttersbach | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Glaum, Karina Sofie | 1998 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Gora, Klaus | 1947 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Gröninger, Herbert | 1942 | SV Germania Ockstadt | Germany |
Grün, Michelle | 1980 | Germany | |
Grzegoczyk, Lukasz | 1984 | rodgau parkett runners | Poland |
Gumpert, Heiko | 1979 | RSSV | Germany |
Gündling, Norbert | 1940 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | LG Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Hain, Lothar | 1957 | Germany | |
Haug, Elisabeth | 1986 | Germany | |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Held, Ulla | 1962 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Held, Oskar | 1947 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Herber, Klaus | 1958 | TSV Engenhahn | Germany |
Herbert, Clemens | 1976 | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | Germany |
Herbert, Bernd | 1969 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Herzog, Annett | 1973 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Hinzmann, Holger | 1966 | Dream Runners | Germany |
Höfer, Svenja | 1989 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Höfer, Ingrid | 1958 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Hofer, Heiko | 1975 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Hofer, Christiane | 1975 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Hoffmann, Daminan | 1983 | Germany | |
Hofmeister, Rainer | 1956 | ForumTeam | Germany |
Hohl, Ivonne | 1975 | SGV Köppern | Germany |
Hoppe, Marc | 1979 | Lauftreff Fischbachtal | Germany |
Hübner, Thomas | 1962 | TuS Hornau | Germany |
Int Veen, Franziska | 1987 | Dream Runners | Germany |
Janssen, Frank | 1963 | SG 1919 Ueberau | Germany |
Janz, Astrid | 1972 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Jopke, Michael | 1956 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Jost, Boris | 1983 | Fantastic Four | Germany |
Jung, Birgit | 1961 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Kadletz, Stefan | 1965 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Kalweit, Peter | 1952 | Stubborners | Germany |
Karber, Klaus | 1962 | LT Hanau/Bruchköbel | Germany |
Kässner, Jürgen | 1942 | SKC Deutsche Bundesbank | Germany |
Kattge, Timo | 1987 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Kern, Fabian | 1994 | Germany | |
Kern, Fabian | 1994 | Germany | |
Klomann, Armin | 1965 | Seedammbad Bad Homburg | Germany |
Klusmann, Thomas | 1983 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Kopecky, Vera | 1967 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Koppert, Axel | 1988 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Koslowski, Thomas | 1958 | ohne Verein | Germany |
Krause, Bastian | 1985 | Fantastic Four | Germany |
Kreckel, Torsten | 1973 | schmidde | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3