Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Lebeau, Malte | 1989 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Lehr, Christopher | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leister, Alexander | 1980 | Germany | |
Linhart, Pascal | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lippenmeyer, Florian | 1988 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Löhr, Christopher | 1992 | Germany | |
Loraj, David | 1989 | Wasserfreunde Fechenheim 1930 e.V. | Germany |
Maaß, Stephanie | 1978 | Germany | |
Macheil , Lotta | 1972 | Germany | |
Mader, Kerstin | 1969 | Germany | |
Mangrum, Anthony | 1965 | United States | |
Manten, Thilo | 1979 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Martin, Adam | 1981 | Ireland | |
Marx, Christian | 1972 | Germany | |
Marx, Frauke | 1982 | Germany | |
Mausolf, Sebastian | 1992 | MRRC München | Germany |
Mayer, Christopher | 1985 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Mazzone, Francesco | 1989 | Germany | |
Meine, Alexandra | 1965 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Meisel , Peter | 1961 | TSG Le | Germany |
Meub, Timo | 1992 | Germany | |
Moschberger, Cedric | 1966 | Germany | |
Mühlhans, Sven | 1993 | Germany | |
Münch, Corvin | 2007 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Nehls, Connie | 1965 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Patzwahl, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Patzwahl , Michael | 1968 | Germany | |
Pfeiffer, Andrea | 1973 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Philipp, Hanna | 1984 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Preuschhoff, Markus | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Prochnio, Ulrike | 1971 | Germany | |
Raab, Lucas | 1997 | Germany | |
Raabe, Stefan | 1964 | Germany | |
Radny, Marcus | 1975 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Raimondi, Angelo | 1982 | Germany | |
Rasch, Arne | 1991 | Omas Enkel | Germany |
Rasch, Janes | 1988 | Oma's Enkel | Germany |
Rebel, Maximilian | 1990 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Reime , Sascha | 1981 | Germany | |
Reissner, Roman Vincenz | 2000 | Germany | |
Reuter, Eric | 1989 | Combat Room HBF | Germany |
Richter, Frank | 1969 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Richter, Tanja | 1973 | SG Egelsbach Triathlon | Germany |
Rücker, Alicia | 1997 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Saathoff, Henrik | 2003 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Schäfer, Hans-Peter | 1960 | DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar | Germany |
Scheibel, Amelie | 2007 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Schepler, Henrik | 1964 | Carl Friederichs - Fahrzeugbau | Germany |
Schikora, Daniel | 1986 | Germany | |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Schmitt, Marten | 1993 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt Millward, David | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Isle of Man |
Schmitt Millward, Patricia | 1987 | Germany | |
Schneider, Niklas | 1998 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Schneider, Achim | 1964 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schneider, Sabine | 1967 | SV Gelnhausen Triathlon | Germany |
Scholz, Angelika | 1964 | SGA Arheiligen | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Schröder, Katrin | 1982 | Germany | |
Schröder, Till | 1981 | Germany | |
Seemann, Adam | 2007 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Seibert, Christa | 2001 | DLRG Kempen | Germany |
Seidel, Nico | 1981 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Seitz, Nicole Mareike | 2003 | Germany | |
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | WechselZone Wiesbaden | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Siebert, Patricia | 1986 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Siebert, Ralph | 1986 | blue networks GmbH | Germany |
Sippach, Christiane | 1981 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Slaghuis , Iris | 1998 | Germany | |
Spieler, Florian | 2001 | Germany | |
Starck, Sebastian | 1986 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Starck, Lisa | 1992 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Starziczny, Noah | 1998 | Germany | |
Staudt, Bernd | 1958 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Streit, Robyn | 1999 | Tonstudio Please | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen - Triathlon | Germany |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtimesmart | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Thomas, Frank | 1970 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Trier, Sven | 1978 | Germany | |
Tschesche, Ulrich | 1964 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Ullrich, Rudolf | 1947 | SG Stern Gaggenau | Germany |
Vasileiadi, Artemis | 1999 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Volz, Monika | 1967 | Germany | |
Walz, Michael | 1957 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wardel, Bernhard | 1957 | Germany | |
Weiss, Susanne | 1973 | Germany | |
Weissenrieder, Caprice | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt | Germany |
Wilke-Hernandez, Santiago | 2002 | Germany | |
Wollnik, Isabel | 1989 | Bissfest Hanau | Germany |
Wollnik , Robert | 1975 | Bissfest Hanau | Germany |
Woodburn, Zach | 1978 | Germany | |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Betriebssport DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung GmbH | Germany |
Woscidlo, Jan | 1968 | VILA VITA Marburg | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3