Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Benz, Philipp | 1994 | Germany | |
Conrad , Philip | 1993 | Germany | |
Marx, Frauke | 1982 | Germany | |
Kulakova , Natalia | 1987 | Germany | |
Antonschmidt , Leif | 1988 | Germany | |
Würz, Yvonne | 1984 | Germany | |
Mader, Kerstin | 1969 | Germany | |
Beckmann, Monika | 1986 | Germany | |
Andreas, Hettinger | 1983 | Germany | |
Leister, Alexander | 1980 | Germany | |
Degenhardt, Johanna | 1985 | Germany | |
Wilke-Hernandez, Santiago | 2002 | Germany | |
Grah, Svenja | 1999 | Germany | |
Günther, Annette | 1969 | SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon | Germany |
Schmitt Millward, David | 1983 | SKV Mörfelden - Team Möwathlon | Isle of Man |
Ullrich, Rudolf | 1947 | SG Stern Gaggenau | Germany |
Schrei, Gabi | 1971 | TG 05 Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Büdel, Andreas | 1982 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Setterl, Oliver | 1969 | TG Nieder-Roden | Germany |
Preuschhoff, Markus | 1971 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hanke, Merle | 2007 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Patzwahl, Marcel | 1999 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Schneider, Niklas | 1998 | VfL Münster REA Card Triathlon Team | Germany |
Grassewitz, Sebastian | 2004 | ACT Triathlon Kassel | Germany |
Jahn, Manuel | 1994 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Deutscher, Stefan | 1967 | Bad Homburger Schwimm-Club | Germany |
Ilgner, Benjamin | 2006 | Ball out of park | Germany |
Wortmann, Thorsten | 1967 | Betriebssport DFS Deutsche Flugsicherung GmbH | Germany |
Wollnik, Isabel | 1989 | Bissfest Hanau | Germany |
Wollnik , Robert | 1975 | Bissfest Hanau | Germany |
Siebert, Ralph | 1986 | blue networks GmbH | Germany |
Prenzel, Lutz | 1949 | Blue Viking Running Team | Germany |
Gorr, Tanja | 1976 | Carl Friederichs - Fahrzeugbau | Germany |
Schepler, Henrik | 1964 | Carl Friederichs - Fahrzeugbau | Germany |
Reuter, Eric | 1989 | Combat Room HBF | Germany |
Kittelmann, Alex | 1991 | DHMR Triathlon | Germany |
Hanf, Thomas | 1971 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Thomas, Frank | 1970 | Die Luftbumbe | Germany |
Schaaf, André | 1973 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Manten, Thilo | 1979 | Die Mannschaft mit der Maus | Germany |
Seibert, Christa | 2001 | DLRG Kempen | Germany |
Mayer, Christopher | 1985 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Theis, Markus | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Lippenmeyer, Florian | 1988 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Gerhardt, Alexander | 1991 | EOSC Offenbach | Germany |
Höfer, Jan | 1975 | FC. St Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Kummer , Sylvia Andrea | 1966 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Sippach, Christiane | 1981 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Lang, Meike | 1980 | Für Rum und Ehre | Germany |
Radny, Marcus | 1975 | Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. | Germany |
Staudt, Bernd | 1958 | LG Seligenstadt | Germany |
Jäger , Matthias | 1974 | LG Odenwald / SC Beerfelden | Germany |
Clas, Hans-Christian | 1973 | Look pro go slow | Germany |
Mausolf, Sebastian | 1992 | MRRC München | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Heß, Clemens | 1980 | MTV Urberach | Germany |
Rasch, Janes | 1988 | Oma's Enkel | Germany |
Rasch, Arne | 1991 | Omas Enkel | Germany |
Lautenschläger , Alex | 1982 | Purebodybalance | Germany |
Strobel, Janek | 1995 | runtimesmart | Germany |
Wiedemann, Laurin | 2005 | RV 03 Bürstadt | Germany |
Klose, Michael | 1972 | RVW 1912 Gambach | Germany |
Bleich-Potkowa, Martin | 1970 | SC Hinterland 2020 | Germany |
Kipping, Jana | 2006 | SC illingen | Germany |
Strelow, Kathrin | 1974 | SG Arheilgen - Triathlon | Germany |
Scholz, Angelika | 1964 | SGA Arheiligen | Germany |
Korndörfer, Niklas | 2002 | sscale TRIA Team | Germany |
Dohmen, Michael | 1963 | SSG Langen | Germany |
Schneider, Achim | 1964 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Schneider, Sabine | 1967 | SV Gelnhausen Triathlon | Germany |
Frank, Paul | 2002 | SV Olympia Rheinzabern | Germany |
Kropp, Marcel | 1982 | swb-runners | Germany |
Starck, Sebastian | 1986 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Starck, Lisa | 1992 | Team Zoot Europe | Germany |
Lalla, Felix | 1999 | Tonstudio Please | Germany |
Streit, Robyn | 1999 | Tonstudio Please | Germany |
Seemann, Adam | 2007 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Schlamann , Alexander | 1989 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Siebert, Patricia | 1986 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Lebeau, Leander | 1987 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Meisel , Peter | 1961 | TSG Le | Germany |
Hänel, Kristina | 1956 | TSG Leihgestern | Germany |
Lebeau, Malte | 1989 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Münch, Corvin | 2007 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Ibsch, Yannick | 1991 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Kühlwein, Alexander | 2002 | TSV Dudenhofen | Germany |
Pfeiffer, Andrea | 1973 | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | Germany |
Philipp, Hanna | 1984 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Graebner, Kassandra | 1993 | Turbine Bockenheim | Germany |
Brandt, Sabine | 1978 | Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. | Germany |
Klensch, Steffen | 1968 | TuS Rimschweiler | Germany |
Bönig, Matthias | 1964 | TV Groß-Zimmern/Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Rebel, Maximilian | 1990 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Rebel, Klaus | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 | Germany |
Laloi, Andrea | 1963 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Nehls, Connie | 1965 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Freyermuth, Bernd | 1961 | TV Langen 1862 Triathlon | Germany |
Keiner, Liz | 1993 | tv wetzlar | Germany |
Auschill, Paula | 2005 | VFL 1860 Marburg Triathlon | Germany |
Lang, Kim Marlene | 1998 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3