Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Lieder, Erik | 2002 | WSV Großkrotzenburg | Germany |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | Germany |
Kämmerer, Daniel | 1964 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | Germany |
Göbel, Tobias | 1991 | we.are.endurance | Germany |
Pfaff, Johannes | 1992 | Wasserwacht Pegnitz | Germany |
Pohlmann, Sarah | 1987 | TV-Lemgo | Germany |
Bauer, Heinrich | 1953 | TV Windecken Triathlon | Germany |
Beyerle, Gilbert | 1956 | TV Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Gasser, Maria | 2003 | Tv Alzey tennis | Germany |
Grimm , Thomas | 1959 | TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern | Germany |
Rebel, Maximilian | 1990 | TV 1862 Langen | Germany |
Rathgeber, Bjarne | 1998 | TV 1846 Alzey | Germany |
Antoni, Christoph | 2002 | TSG Maxdorf | Germany |
Hinz-Morgenstern, Christian | 1983 | Trinados | Germany |
Leinweber, Marcus | 1976 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
Kimpel, Julian | 1987 | Triforce Fulda | Germany |
BENZ, Stefan | 1963 | Triathlon Limeshain | Germany |
Völker, Erwin | 1969 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Fischer , Marcel | 1989 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Meltzow, Nadine | 1978 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Schimpfermann, Sascha | 1971 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Hopfer, Saskia | 2000 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Gondorf, Tim | 1976 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Rumrich, Klaus | 1963 | Tria Team Seligenstadt | Germany |
Kloss, Steffen | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Blandamura, Noah | 2005 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Kölsch, Sven | 1975 | Tria Team | Germany |
Erlebach, Torsten | 1962 | Tria 03 Großenhausen | Germany |
Köhler, Michael | 1981 | Tri-Force Fulda | Germany |
Erler, Nora | 1980 | TGH Fechten | Germany |
Becker, Torsten | 1971 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Murken, Ralf | 1968 | TG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Bahn, Stefan | 1968 | TG 1837 Hanau a.V. | Germany |
Fuji, Soichiro | 1982 | Team 639 | Japan |
BENKO , Michael | 1970 | Team - Leo Express Logistik - TSV Calw. | Germany |
Sanz, Silvia | 1977 | Svs | Germany |
Grimmbacher , Ilka | 1963 | SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Spiegl, Patrick | 1988 | SV Herbstein | Germany |
Hinrich, Andreas | 1981 | SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. | Germany |
Knebel, Pascal | 1995 | SV Gelnhausen | Germany |
Senzel, Christian | 1987 | SV Gel | Germany |
Knarr, Simon | 1999 | SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM | Germany |
Korndörfer, Niklas | 2002 | sscale TRIA Team | Germany |
Korndörfer, Dirk | 1969 | sscale TRIA Team | Germany |
Leopold, Miguel | 2002 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rumrich, Pia | 1997 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Nopper, Michel | 1993 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Kohnke, Klaus | 1952 | Selieligenstadt | Germany |
Plicka, Pitt | 1971 | Seeheim-Jugenheim | Germany |
Wolf, Marc | 1982 | Schneefreunde Mainz | Germany |
Ramp, Nina | 2003 | SC Wiesbaden Triathlon | Germany |
Brandtjen, Ronald | 1961 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Nau, Thomas | 1967 | Rohan | Germany |
Amann, Jochen | 1968 | Recht & Freiheit | Germany |
Atzert , Nico | 1993 | Radio Hanau e.V. | Germany |
Göbel , Marcus | 1972 | R+V Triathlon Team | Germany |
Wutschke, Gabi | 1967 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen /TRIA-Team Bruchköbel | Germany |
Breitenbach, Robert | 1951 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Dreher, Michael | 1963 | never give up | Germany |
Genzel, Florian | 1984 | Massimo-Yamamoto FC | Germany |
Künne, Sven | 2000 | Maschine aus NDF | Germany |
Burger, Marc | 1976 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Herzog, Michael | 1975 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Bayerl, Fabio | 1981 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Brazil |
Klaes, Patrick | 1981 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schlink, Tobias | 1988 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Faß, Daniel | 1984 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Brühl, Matthias | 1987 | Lauftreff Freigericht | Germany |
Lorenz, Markus | 1967 | Laufteam Nowalala | Germany |
Heiden, Philipp | 1992 | KfW Swim Bike Run | Germany |
Gaehn, Kevin | 1983 | Kettenhun.de | Germany |
Reime, Sascha | 1981 | kein Verein | Germany |
Reinold, Andreas | 1963 | Keep on Running Gründau | Germany |
Göz, Daniel | 1974 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Eisert , Roland | 1978 | Hart durch den wind | Germany |
Beyel, Bjarne | 2005 | Hanauer Ruderclub Hassia | Germany |
Niggemann, Gabriele | 1967 | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Oelschläger, Hubert | 1954 | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Kakur, Naim | 1964 | Frika Triathlon Team Bad Vilbel | Germany |
Petri, Katja | 1966 | Friends | Germany |
Patella, Mark | 1979 | Friends | Germany |
Kummer, Sylvia | 1966 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Steudner, Daniela | 1976 | Fräulein Triathlon | Germany |
Illing, Ralph | 1970 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | Germany |
Hohgräfe, Jan | 1993 | ESV Blau-Gold e.V. | Germany |
Schobbe, Ulrike | 1969 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Zöger, Olaf | 1970 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Judt, Alexander | 1985 | Energie Hamburg | Germany |
Flemming, Tobias | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Oppel, Christian | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Motschenbacher, Dirk | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Juko, Sonja | 1979 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Schäfer, Matthias | 1977 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Tominaga, Heidi | 2005 | E.O.S.C. Offenbach | Germany |
Sebastian, Robert | 1995 | Dubsäcke | Germany |
Böhning, Lukas | 1995 | Dubsäcke | Germany |
Böhning, Roman | 1997 | Dubsäcke | Germany |
Schüßler , Robin | 2002 | DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Clausing, Marc | 1983 | Dextro Energy Sportteam | Germany |
Weiß, Peter | 1962 | Dabb Noi Erlensee | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3