Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Wunder, Thomas | 1990 | Germany | |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Petras Lauftreff | Germany |
Wolner, Irena | 1973 | Germany | |
Wittmann, Marina | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Wischermann, Nina | 1997 | Germany | |
Willkomm, Hannah | 2001 | Germany | |
Willkomm, Johannes | 1971 | Germany | |
Wiegele, Stefan | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Austria |
Wetz, Norbert | 1958 | Germany | |
Wesp, Sabine | 1966 | Honolulufinisher | Germany |
Wesp, Michael | 1965 | Honolulu Finisher Laufteam | Germany |
Wenzel, Klaus | 1960 | Feuerwehr Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wenzel, Christa | 1958 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Weis, Lukas-Andre | 1996 | Germany | |
Wegstein, Bastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Weber, Jasmine | 1958 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Weber, Matthias | 1975 | SV Klein-Gerau | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Linsengericht | Germany |
Waschkowski , Holger | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Wappes, Florian | 1982 | Germany | |
Wappes, Simone | 1980 | Germany | |
Wallrab, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Vorbeck, Alexander | 1966 | Laufwunder Mömbris | Germany |
Vater, Max | 1992 | Germany | |
Van de Loo, Jonas | 1992 | Germany | |
Unger, Robert | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Uhor, Anne | 1979 | Germany | |
Überall, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Tybussek, Olaf | 1967 | BSV Hanau/VAC | Germany |
Tybussek, Olaf | 1967 | BSV Hanau/VAC | Germany |
Tucker, Amanda | 1978 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Tschannerl, Claudia | 1975 | Germany | |
Tragesser, Jens | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Thiessen, Erwin | 1993 | Lauftreff TV Windecken | Germany |
Tesfai, Yfred | 1982 | SG Egelsbach / #werunwiesbaden | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Surner, Marc | 1988 | Germany | |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Strehlau, Kevin | 1990 | Germany | |
Stockschläder, Leonie | 1997 | Germany | |
Stockmar, Michael | 1980 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Stemmildt, Eleni | 2007 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Steinbach, Lothar | 1948 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Stein, Dani | 1991 | Germany | |
Staab, Maximilian | 1986 | BSV Hanau/VAC | Germany |
Siemienowski , Cornelia | 2000 | TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946 e.V. | Germany |
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Schuster, Gerhard | 1953 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schüßler, Arno | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schulz, Ivo | 1971 | Laufwunder Mömbris | Germany |
Schubert, Stephan | 1991 | SC-Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Schröder, Ernst | 1949 | LC Michelstadt | Germany |
Schrod, Harald | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schrod, Monika | 1955 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Schramm, Steven | 1986 | SpVgg LLS | Germany |
Schoenen, Carsten | 1967 | TSG Marxheim 1875 e.V. | Germany |
Schneider, Frederic | 1988 | Eschborn | Germany |
Schneider, Jörg | 1984 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff/LC Hanau | Germany |
Schnatz, Rainer | 1968 | FC Oberbessenbach | Germany |
Schmittner, Herbert | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schmidt-Voigt, Nikolas | 1981 | Germany | |
Schmidt, Kees | 1962 | BSG L4P | Germany |
Schmidt, Max | 1986 | Germany | |
Schmalz, Armin | 1983 | Germany | |
Schilling, Thomas | 1962 | BSV Hanau/VAC | Germany |
Schiessl Cardoso , Emily | 1989 | Natura | Brazil |
Schäfer, Manfred | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schäfer, Harald | 1966 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Schaefer-Brand, Jakob | 1992 | Team Brand | Germany |
Schaefer, Bastian | 1977 | Papa & Sohn | Germany |
Sadkowiak, Maximilian | 1993 | Germany | |
Ruppert, Jennifer | 1993 | Germany | |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Ringlstetter, Eddy | 1963 | BSV Hanau/ VAC | Germany |
Richter, Stefan | 1967 | Germany | |
Rezic, Marija | 1984 | Croatia | |
Reining, Jürgen | 1965 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Reining, Marius | 1993 | SV Kleestadt | Germany |
Reichert, Lars | 1983 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Reichenbach, Timo | 1996 | Germany | |
Reichart, Rolf-Achim | 1959 | 100 Marathon Club | Germany |
Rebel, Maximilian | 1990 | Handcheese Crew 23 | Germany |
Rauch, Gabriele | 1965 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Ranc, Jessica | 1988 | Germany | |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Proksch, Jan | 2000 | Germany | |
Prinzhaus, Michael | 1967 | BSV Hanau/VAC | Germany |
Prihoda, Florian | 1983 | Germany | |
Priester, Björn | 1980 | HitaminPur Running Team | Germany |
Plagemann, Max | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Pittner, Maximilian | 1996 | Germany | |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion | 1964 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Perdock, Lisa | 2008 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Pelzl, Alexandra | 1967 | Germany | |
Paul, Doris | 1960 | Germany | |
Park, Sangsu | 1990 | FFRC | Germany |
Paetz, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Ophoven, Viktor | 1996 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Olschewski, Mathias | 1974 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3