Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Knecht, Andreas | 1970 | Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Thiessen, Erwin | 1993 | Lauftreff TV Windecken | Germany |
Schulz, Ivo | 1971 | Laufwunder Mömbris | Germany |
Vorbeck, Alexander | 1966 | Laufwunder Mömbris | Germany |
Michel, Ellen | 1960 | LAUFZiel Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Haedecke, Martin | 1982 | LG Eppstein-Kelkheim | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Bienenfeld , Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Lerch, Uli | 1964 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Köcher, Nils | 2004 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Bernd, Uwe | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Linsengericht | Germany |
Oestreich , Jürgen | 1954 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Liebig, Jeannette | 1973 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Binzel , Erich | 1957 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon-Club | Germany |
Göhring, Heinz | 1946 | LT-Hemsbach | Germany |
Härtel, Stefan | 1969 | Mainuferläufer | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Schiessl Cardoso , Emily | 1989 | Natura | Brazil |
Hammer, Ilse | 1953 | Ohne Verein, Lich | Germany |
Körner, Dennis | 1980 | One Member Society | Germany |
Breitenbach, Robert | 1951 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Schaefer, Bastian | 1977 | Papa & Sohn | Germany |
Wörz, Werner | 1957 | Petras Lauftreff | Germany |
Dieser, Bernd | 1981 | RENN-TIERE | Germany |
Aull, Thorsten | 1974 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Glaum, Uwe | 1964 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Stockmar, Michael | 1980 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Metzler, Allan | 1952 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kiefer, Tabea | 2005 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Schubert, Stephan | 1991 | SC-Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Grundmann, Sandra | 1979 | Seligenstadt | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Plagemann, Max | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Tesfai, Yfred | 1982 | SG Egelsbach / #werunwiesbaden | Germany |
Büker, David | 2004 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Überall, Lisa-Marie | 2000 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Stemmildt, Eleni | 2007 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Hanauer, Simon | 2007 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Perdock, Lisa | 2008 | SG Enkheim | Germany |
Büchner, Jan | 2007 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Dürr, Esther | 1974 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Galahn, Hendrik | 2005 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wiegele, Stefan | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Austria |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schüßler, Arno | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Schramm, Steven | 1986 | SpVgg LLS | Germany |
Bock, Christian | 1992 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Kalweit, Andras | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Bobel, Edith | 1966 | SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Blech, Manfred | 1960 | SV Germania Elz | Germany |
Reining, Marius | 1993 | SV Kleestadt | Germany |
Weber, Matthias | 1975 | SV Klein-Gerau | Germany |
Diehlmann, Sascha | 1982 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Diehlmann, Ann Cathrin | 1986 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Schaefer-Brand, Jakob | 1992 | Team Brand | Germany |
Brand, Judith | 1965 | Team Brand | Germany |
Janke , Daniel | 1980 | Team Janke | Germany |
Litz , Stefan | 1967 | Team Mainova | Germany |
Gerlach, Ingo | 1970 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Buchta, Sabine | 1979 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Kreisel, Beatrix | 1968 | TGS Hausen | Germany |
Waschkowski , Holger | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Helmer, Daniel | 1994 | Triathlon Team Frankfurt UAS | Germany |
Roth, Roland | 1958 | TSG Mainaschaff | Germany |
Schoenen, Carsten | 1967 | TSG Marxheim 1875 e.V. | Germany |
Fuchs, Manfred | 1949 | TSV Alzenau | Germany |
Mende, Mercedes | 1962 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Mende, Erhard | 1957 | TSV Heusenstamm | Germany |
Fischer , Monika | 1963 | TSV Ober-Erlenbach | Germany |
Nau, Manfred | 1962 | Tus Katzenelnbogen - Klingelbach | Germany |
Siemienowski , Cornelia | 2000 | TuS Katzenelnbogen-Klingelbach 1896/1946 e.V. | Germany |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Ohlemüller , Roland | 1968 | TV 1888 Reinheim | Germany |
Euler, Tatjana | 1999 | TV Dieburg | Germany |
Schmittner, Herbert | 1957 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Wenzel, Christa | 1958 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Eppig , Karlheinz | 1968 | TV Großwallstadt Ausdauersport | Germany |
Lampropoulos, Pavlos | 1966 | TV Petersberg | Greece |
Förster, Thomas | 1969 | tv wetzlar | Germany |
Nitsch, Thorsten | 1968 | TV Windecken | Germany |
Brand, Dirk | 1966 | Vita Nova Seligenstadt | Germany |
Englert, Theresa | 1994 | Waldaschaff | Germany |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | WSV Großauheim | Germany |
Seite 3 von 3