Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Frenzel , Angela | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Waschkowski , Holger | 1969 | TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Härtel, Stefan | 1969 | Mainuferläufer | Germany |
Fiedler, Marco | 1969 | FSV Friedrichsdorf | Germany |
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
NELLE, MARCUS | 1969 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Knecht, Andreas | 1970 | Lauftreff Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Arnold, Birgit | 1970 | Germany | |
Bourguignon, Raileen | 1970 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Rambelosoa, Ony | 1970 | France | |
Berghaus, Daniela Klara | 1970 | Germany | |
Paetz, Jürgen | 1970 | Germany | |
Neugebauer, Roman | 1970 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Gerlach, Ingo | 1970 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Schulz, Ivo | 1971 | Laufwunder Mömbris | Germany |
Willkomm, Johannes | 1971 | Germany | |
Marx, Sybille | 1971 | Germany | |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Herrmann , Eric | 1971 | Germany | |
Lampe, Silke | 1971 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Meyler, Aidan | 1971 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Bienenfeld , Mirjam | 1971 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Serba, Thorsten | 1972 | Germany | |
Kastrati, Astrit | 1972 | Bio Runner Rhein-Main | Germany |
Göttig, Andreas | 1972 | Handcheese Crew 23 | Germany |
Hopfer, Jana | 1972 | Germany | |
Tragesser, Jens | 1972 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Balzer, Felix | 1972 | Germany | |
Nelle, Frauke | 1972 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Göckel , Wilaipak | 1973 | Thailand | |
Mock, Marion | 1973 | Germany | |
Wolner, Irena | 1973 | Germany | |
Klisch, Andreas | 1973 | Germany | |
Mahr-Kettenuß , Anke | 1973 | Fraport Runners | Germany |
Kunath, Klaus | 1973 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Milstrey, Fanny | 1973 | Germany | |
Hechler, Heike | 1973 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Liebig, Jeannette | 1973 | LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz | Germany |
Kiefer, Holger | 1973 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Hofmann, Heiko | 1973 | Germany | |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Schüßler, Arno | 1974 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Dürr, Esther | 1974 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Erbes, Alexandra | 1974 | Erdinger Active Team | Germany |
Aull, Thorsten | 1974 | RLT Rodgau | Germany |
Klees, Thorsten | 1974 | LT Neu Isenburg | Germany |
Adelmann, Tanja | 1974 | Germany | |
Olschewski, Mathias | 1974 | Germany | |
Wittmann, Marina | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Pacheco, Kent | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Tschannerl, Claudia | 1975 | Germany | |
Weber, Matthias | 1975 | SV Klein-Gerau | Germany |
Bender, Frank | 1975 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Wallrab, Markus | 1975 | Germany | |
Kiefer, Miriam | 1975 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Kalweit, Andras | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Lyssy, Zygfryd | 1976 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Nowack, Alexandra | 1976 | Björn Grass Running Team | Germany |
Arnim, Beate | 1977 | Germany | |
Jardella, Andrea | 1977 | Germany | |
Kirchner, Kerstin | 1977 | Germany | |
Hopstock, Michael | 1977 | Germany | |
Chroszcz, Antje | 1977 | Germany | |
Effenberger, Denis | 1977 | WSV Großauheim | Germany |
Wiegele, Stefan | 1977 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Austria |
Schaefer, Bastian | 1977 | Papa & Sohn | Germany |
Weber, Jürgen | 1978 | Linsengericht | Germany |
Gil Gustavo, Jesús | 1978 | Spain | |
Jaskolla, Thorsten | 1978 | Germany | |
Tucker, Amanda | 1978 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Strüb-Preller , Nicole | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Uhor, Anne | 1979 | Germany | |
Hesemann, Lars | 1979 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Bomsdorf, Eugen | 1979 | Germany | |
Butterhof, Martin | 1979 | BSV Hanau/VAC | Germany |
Fleischmann, Susan | 1979 | Germany | |
Buchta, Sabine | 1979 | team-naunheim.de | Germany |
Binus, Katrin | 1979 | Germany | |
Grundmann, Sandra | 1979 | Seligenstadt | Germany |
Dornfeld, Sabrina | 1980 | Germany | |
Stockmar, Michael | 1980 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Priester, Björn | 1980 | HitaminPur Running Team | Germany |
Wappes, Simone | 1980 | Germany | |
Cairns, Frauke | 1980 | 1. Hanauer Lauftreff | Germany |
Dollmann, Björn | 1980 | DZ BANK runners/TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Körner, Dennis | 1980 | One Member Society | Germany |
Janke , Daniel | 1980 | Team Janke | Germany |
Plagemann, Max | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Göntgens, Michael | 1981 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Dieser, Bernd | 1981 | RENN-TIERE | Germany |
Müller, Tim Nikolas | 1981 | SG All-Stars | Germany |
Hubbeling, Sara | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schmidt-Voigt, Nikolas | 1981 | Germany | |
Wegstein, Bastian | 1981 | Germany | |
Gora, Adam | 1981 | Germany | |
Jonzyk, Antonia-M. | 1982 | Tria-Team-Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Görres, Carolyn | 1982 | Germany | |
Wappes, Florian | 1982 | Germany |
Seite 2 von 3