Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
apel, henrik | 1980 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Assenheimer, Matthias | 1987 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bauer, Thomas | 1976 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Braumann, Florian | 1991 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Brethauer, André | 1988 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Brönner, Johannes | 1993 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brönner, Matthias | 1991 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Brosch, Florian | 1985 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Buchholz, Sebastian | 1992 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Cortez Tavares, Daniel | 1980 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Dewald, Georg | 1992 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Eckhardt, Christian | 1988 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Frischkorn, Konrad | 1997 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Frischmann, Felix | 1993 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Gebert, Daniel | 1983 | Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal | Germany |
Gelberg, Gerrit | 1993 | VFL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
girg, sebastian | 1976 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Habicht, Christian | 1987 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Häringer, Paul | 1986 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Heil, Oliver | 1980 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Heinl, Sebastian | 1991 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Henne, Tobias | 1975 | Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal | Germany |
Hennighausen, Erik | 1983 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Honsowitz, Nicolas | 1998 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Huhndorf, Martin | 1977 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Kalbfleisch, Frank | 1991 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Keller, Jan | 1983 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Kiekenbeck, Jonas | 1996 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Klement, Thomas | 1966 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Kohr, Andreas | 1970 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Kumlehn, Gösta | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Küstermann, Benedikt | 1980 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Lacko, Robert | 1986 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Langlotz, Manuel | 1988 | Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal | Germany |
Lieblein, Oliver | 1981 | Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal | Germany |
Lik, Michael | 1978 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Lotz, Konstantin | 1989 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Marx, Jonathan | 1990 | Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald | Germany |
Menz, Philipp | 1988 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Meyer, Kevin | 1982 | VFL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Morgenstern, Christian | 1980 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
n.n, n.n. | 1900 | VFL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Pretz, Fabian | 1992 | SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. | Germany |
Rakowski, Patrick | 1985 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Rudel, Marco | 1970 | Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal | Germany |
Rupp, Steffen | 1987 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Schopen, Marcel | 1997 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Siems, Nils | 1973 | Schwimm Club Oberursel | Germany |
Speike, Carsten | 1991 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Stadler, Maximilian | 1994 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Stegmann, Steffen | 1989 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Strohbach, Lars | 1992 | Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Wagner, Pascal | 1985 | TCEC Mainz | Germany |
Wagner, Janik | 1998 | Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald | Germany |
Wagner, Daniil | 1976 | TV Braunfels | Germany |
Waldeck, Markus | 1985 | VFL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Weinert, Matthis | 1990 | Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Weisbecker, Marco | 1981 | TV Bad Orb | Germany |
Wilbois, Philipp | 1999 | Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald | Germany |
Wilke, Ben | 1991 | VFL Bad Arolsen | Germany |
Zacher, Michael | 1991 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | Germany |
Zemke, Harald | 1971 | ASC Darmstadt e.V. | Germany |
Zenner, Maximilian | 1995 | Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald | Germany |
Zenner, Tobias | 1999 | Tri- Sport Saar Hochwald | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1