Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Scherger, Dominik | 1985 | Bürgstadt | Germany |
Cecotti, Jessica | 1979 | TSV Grafenau | Germany |
Bert, Julian | 1986 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Herold, Erik | 1974 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Reitz, Laura | 1991 | PSI Software AG | Germany |
Kapraun, Ralph | 1979 | Großostheim | Germany |
Wüst, Andreas | 1967 | Goldbach | Germany |
Wüst, Alicia | 1999 | Goldbach | Germany |
Großmann , Klaus | 1961 | Haibach | Germany |
Bank, Björn | 1992 | Mainaschaff | Germany |
Arnold, Niklas | 1994 | Aichtal | Germany |
Endres, Jannik | 1999 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Dauwe, Stefan | 1968 | TV Blankenbach | Germany |
Mahlmeister, Lara | 2000 | Frankfurt am Main | Germany |
Kuhn, Peter | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Bachmann, Tim | 1988 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Haas, Alexander | 1963 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Schnack, Luca | 2003 | SV Viktoria Waldaschaff | Germany |
Weihs, Georg | 1968 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wildjajew, Andreas | 1983 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Großmann, Florian | 1985 | Smokey Bear Racing Team | Germany |
Blandamura, Mario | 1972 | ADAC triathlon-club main-kinzig | Germany |
Schrauder , Michael | 1977 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Amerschläger, Nessrin | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Schreck, Wolfgang | 1970 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Unkelbach, Stefan | 1982 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Gerhart, Lukas | 1996 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Roos, Andreas | 1967 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Schulte, Jannik | 1995 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Stegmann, Carsten | 1980 | SCHWIND SEHEN & HÖREN | Germany |
Ottema, Yannik | 1998 | Kunzmann | Germany |
Heckmann, Lukas | 2002 | Kunzmann | Germany |
Damjanic, Igor | 1971 | Münster | Germany |
Bischoff, Tobias | 1992 | Elsenfeld | Germany |
Langner, Sina | 1989 | TV Haibach/we-are-endurance | Germany |
Lentzkow, Niklas | 2001 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bernd, Uwe | 1960 | LG Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Barz, Henrik | 1975 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Herberich, Marcus | 1993 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Schuch, Robert | 1966 | LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg | Germany |
Hefter, Rainer | 1966 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Grzella , Anna | 2005 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Müller, Manuela | 1973 | Markt Goldbach | Germany |
Dingeldein , Luis | 1996 | TSG Bad König | Germany |
Straub, Markus | 1985 | FC Oberbessenbach | Germany |
Bräutigam, Marcel | 1987 | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | Germany |
Kern, Michael | 1987 | Klinikum Aschaffenburg Alzenau | Germany |
Kunz, Heinz | 1971 | TV Mömlingen | Germany |
Grinvaldt, Artur | 1989 | Joyson Safety Systems | Germany |
Donath, Berno | 1971 | TSV 1863 Buchen | Germany |
Mühlon, Kai | 1996 | Running Team Alcon Großwallstadt | Germany |
Coutantin, Ilona | 2004 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Schmitt, Marco | 1973 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Bekas, Alexander | 1992 | Hösbach | Germany |
Scheuring, Mark | 1995 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Bauer, Michael | 1963 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gehringer, Maximilian | 1993 | Darmstadt | Germany |
Andres, Sebastian | 1986 | Kleinwallstadt | Germany |
Bachmann, Martin | 1990 | TB Hamburg Eilbeck | Germany |
Amrhein, Matthias | 1973 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia | 1964 | TV Hergershausen | Germany |
Joos, Michael | 1968 | TV Großostheim | Germany |
Johnson, David | 1997 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Marquart, Marcus | 1991 | Lebenshilfe Werkstätten Schmerlenbach | Germany |
Hauk, Kevin | 1988 | Mudau | Germany |
Jakob, Jonas | 2000 | RSG Frankfurt | Germany |
Kreuzburg, Oliver | 1992 | TG Hochheim | Germany |
Baist, Franziska | 1991 | SGK Bad Homburg | Germany |
Fischer, Hans | 1986 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Steigerwald, Norbert | 1961 | BCA Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Stachel, Markus | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Weinber, Lena | 1999 | Klinikum Aschaffenburg-Alzenau | Germany |
Christl, Felix | 1994 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Leckert, Alexander | 1978 | Aschaffenburger Versorgungs-GmbH | Germany |
Biermeier, Alois | 1961 | TSV Vilsbiburg | Germany |
Link, Christian | 1987 | Mainaschaff | Germany |
Kunkel, Joachim | 1969 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Schell, Philipp | 1999 | DJK Wenighösbach | Germany |
Kemkemer, Gerhard | 1967 | Amorbach | Germany |
Lange, Thomas | 1974 | Gemeinde Kleinostheim | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Laufteam Kassel | Germany |
Drews, Niels | 1973 | LG Mönchberg | Germany |
Weiss, Alexander | 1975 | ZF Group Passive Safety Systems | Germany |
Steinruck, Katharina | 1989 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Germany |
Khemar, Salah | 1981 | Großostheim | Germany |
Simon, Holger | 1969 | TV Wasserlos | Germany |
Gerst, Daniel | 1987 | TG Stockstadt | Germany |
Elbert, Oliver | 1996 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Wasse, Alexandra | 1976 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Gerhart, Heiko | 1978 | TSG Kleinostheim/we.are.endurance | Germany |
Windischmann, Jan | 2000 | TV Goldbach | Germany |
Becker, Sebastian | 1992 | Milers Colonia | Germany |
Mracek, Niklas | 1995 | 1. FC Hösbach | Germany |
Jung, Johanna | 1998 | Höchst im Odenwald | Germany |
Heider, Fabian | 1993 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Kowalski, Kevin | 1998 | Schaafheim | Germany |
Reising, Jogi | 1967 | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Pregadio, Giacomo | 1981 | Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kunisch, Christian | 1985 | TV Ochsenfurt | Germany |
Tschishakowski, Andreas | 1987 | TV Miltenberg | Germany |
Seite 3 von 4