05.05.2023 CITYLAUF Aschaffenburg - Main-Echo Team-Challenge (5km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Dieser, Paula 2007 TV Schweinheim Germany
Maier, Christof 1958 TV Schweinheim Germany
Lambrecht, Nico 1977 JC Stadt Aschaffenburg Germany
Witthaut, Wigbert 1953 Alzenau Germany
Hümpfner, Hanni 1950 LuT Aschaffenburg Germany
Kampf, Uwe 1963 Barbarossalauf Erlenbach Germany
Busch, Franz 1968 TV Schweinheim Germany
Oster, Thomas 1992 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Wedegärtner, Sandra 1973 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Langner, Mathias 1973 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Möller, Rebecka 1982 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Kipphan, Meike 1998 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Desch, Daniel 1982 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Meyer, Nils 1995 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Weber, Hans 1963 LRA Aschaffenburg Germany
Jeske, Leon 1996 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Ries, Barbara 1964 INRO Laufteam Stockstadt Germany
Bandilla, Laura 1995 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Gütlein, Lisa 1995 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Schmitt, Chiara 1996 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Kramer, Robin 1995 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Junker, Clemens 2003 INRO Laufteam Stockstadt Germany
Leikauf, Dominik 1982 Stadtverwaltung Aschaffenburg Germany
Breunig, Theresa 1992 Stadtverwaltung Aschaffenburg Germany
Bogner-Kohl, Christine 1972 Stadtverwaltung Aschaffenburg Germany
Patalong, Susanne 1971 Stadtverwaltung Aschaffenburg Germany
Spahn, Luise 1999 Stadtverwaltung Aschaffenburg Germany
Bott, Katrin 1970 Stadtverwaltung Aschaffenburg Germany
Wolf, Jacqueline 1982 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg Germany
Staudt, Carmen 1978 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg/Jugendamt Germany
Hock, Anna 1997 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg/Jugendamt Germany
Rill, Natalie 1996 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg/Jugendamt Germany
Kramer, Robin 1995 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg/Jugendamt Germany
Rosenlöcher, Jasmin 1993 Landratsamt Aschaffenburg/Jugendamt Germany
Bugert, Tom 2004 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Kosbab, Satjaporn 1978 Heinrich Kopp GmbH Germany
Raffelt, Julia 1993 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Gutermann, Steffen 1999 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Desch, Pia 1995 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Kirchner, Martin 1958 TV Gunzenbach Germany
Vogel, Manuel 1991 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Ley, Andree 1970 IDS Team Kleinostheim Germany
Gotthardt, Ruben 1977 IDS Team Kleinostheim Germany
Klaus, Vanessa 1997 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Kampfmann, Regina 1961 Laufteam Justiz Aschaffenburg Germany
Kuhn, Karin 1971 karin.eva.jutta Germany
Rombach, Eva 1976 karin.eva.jutta Germany
Eser, Jutta 1970 karin.eva.jutta Germany
Nadler, Johannes 1993 INRO Laufteam Stockstadt Germany
Humitsch, Marion 1956 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Zinke, Cosima 1989 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Steigerwald, Lorena 1988 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Stumpf, Lukas 1990 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Wolf, Holger 1967 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Schubert, Mona 2001 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Androutsos, Luis 2002 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Herzog, Noah 2004 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Niemkiewicz, Lennard 2003 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Guggenbichler, Eduard 1973 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Philipp, Thorsten 1973 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Löffler, Amely 2002 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Nguyen, Phuong 1990 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Schneider, Christian 1994 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Otto, Dominic 1991 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Nguyen, Vinh 2004 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Stadtmüller, Annett 1970 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Tittel, Carmen 1971 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Schwaiger, Hermann 1990 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Pribila, Andreas 1997 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Wislsberger, Norbert 1979 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Mickovic, Marko 2003 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Hein, Caroline 1995 MAINGAU Energie Laufteam Germany
Guggenbichler, Lukas 1999 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Müller, Ingo 1971 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Wirth, Patrick 1993 MAINGAU Energie Laufteam Germany
Sapper, Madita Louisa 2000 MAINGAU Energie Laufteam Germany
Gesser, Matthias 1973 STRAUSS.runs Germany
Brunner, Johannes 1997 MAINGAU Energie Laufteam Germany
Schweinfurth, Max 2000 MAINGAU Energie Laufteam Germany
Schwob, Steffen 1993 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Erbacher, Harald 1962 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Kolb, Dominik 1990 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Helbig, Marius 1996 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Haußner, Annette 1965 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Kaniewski, Monika 1976 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Mayer, Michael 1980 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Krug, Jenny 1992 PHILIPP rennt Germany
Paul, Tobias 1993 MAINGAU Energie Laufteam Germany
Göller, Matthias 1986 INRO Laufteam Stockstadt Germany
Möckl-Göller, Miriam 1985 INRO Laufteam Stockstadt Germany
Henzel, Vera 1992 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Ingenbleek, Susanne 1976 Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld Germany
Lips, René 2001 IDS Team Kleinostheim Germany
Hein, Angelina 2006 IDS Team Kleinostheim Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >