Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Halilaj , Rubin | 2010 | Hefner-Alteneck-Schule | Germany |
Böhl, Chayenne | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Beißler, Liliana | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Hock, Viona | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Al Ashour, Mohamadali | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Jarban, Ahmad | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Wilhelm, Terra | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Nietsch, Sofia | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Hajdaraj, Floriana | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Pfaff, Kimberly | 2010 | Mittelschule Schöllkrippen | Germany |
Baumgarten, Liam | 2010 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Norti, Hiba | 2010 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Demirbas, Viyan | 2010 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Alsebai, Jamal | 2010 | Hefner-Alteneck-Schule | Germany |
Elzenheimer, Mats | 2010 | Julius-Echter-Gymnasium Elsenfeld | Germany |
Kessel, Tamina | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Kolb, Svenja | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Reitz, Emil | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Grünewald, Sophia | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Heller, Mika | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Yousef, Jan | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Arba Sanchez, Miriel | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Markert, Jakob | 2010 | SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Agdogan, Asude | 2010 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Heinz, Marie | 2010 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Ahmadi, Farzad | 2010 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Almawla , Walid | 2010 | Dalbergschule Damm | Germany |
Lauder, Paul | 2010 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Le Ret, Jade | 2010 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Baumann, Maximilian | 2010 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Binschek, Moritz | 2010 | TV 1860 Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Gauß, Jasper | 2010 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Paulußen, Greta | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Iori, Angelica | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Schlemmer, Sophie | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Lautenschläger, Lucy | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Santacroce, Giana | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Fricke, Michaela | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Bergmann, Niklas | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Schneider, Theresa | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kalik, Spiro | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Tuna, Melike | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Arnold, Emilia | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Schäfer, Johanna | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Holthusen, Helena | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Schmitt, Jolina | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Pabst, Magdalena | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Grzywacz, Otto | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Müller, Luise | 2010 | Karl-Theodor-v.-Dalberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Heeg, Lilly | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kähler, Sophie | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Nasri, Sandy | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Gebhardt, Ian | 2010 | Germany | |
Poullie, Fynn | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Bessenbach | Germany |
Heeg, Benedikt | 2010 | Hanns-Seidel-Gymnasium | Germany |
Ditz, Hugo | 2010 | TV Wenigumstadt | Germany |
Kimmich, Marie | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Nguyen, Phil | 2010 | Germany | |
Michel, Hannah | 2010 | Mittelschule Haibach | Germany |
Krausert, Lea | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Hickmann, Kimi | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Bieniasch, Marius | 2010 | TSG Kleinostheim | Germany |
Keller, Vincent | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Weig, Nele | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Jablo'nska, Lilianna | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Bubilo, Leonard | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Bußjäger, Jannik | 2010 | Mittelschule Stockstadt | Germany |
Dornhaus, Lea | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Nagel, Katharina | 2010 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Seng, Emilia | 2010 | Schönberg-Mittelschule | Germany |
Hanselmann, Robin | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Staab , Lena | 2010 | Germany | |
Hillesheim, Greta | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kopp, Madlen | 2010 | Mittelschule Haibach | Germany |
Jakob, Henrik | 2010 | TV Schweinheim | Germany |
Heck, Joachim | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Hellermann, Philipp | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Marschall, Alina | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Hösbach | Germany |
Salewski, Tyler Jordan | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Albert, Marcel | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Van der Pol, Jelle | 2010 | Spessart-Gymnasium Alzenau | Germany |
Alhilali, Elias | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Horna Schneider, Patrick | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kayakiran, Yagmar | 2010 | Kronberg-Gymnasium | Germany |
Kulek, Emma | 2010 | TV Wenigumstadt | Germany |
Kuchar, Elias | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Bernhard, Paul | 2010 | Johannes-Butzbach-Gymnasium Miltenberg | Germany |
Falkner, Emma | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Werthmann , Henry | 2010 | Haibach | Germany |
Zhivaikin, Daniil | 2010 | Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium | Germany |
Zehnder, Philipp | 2010 | BSC Schweinheim | Germany |
Brenner, Max | 2010 | Germany | |
Beck, Philip | 2010 | Staatliche Realschule Hösbach | Germany |
Morad, Mohammed | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Stamm, Rebecca | 2010 | PSK Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Sauer, Tim | 2010 | Germany | |
Straub, Madeleine | 2010 | Mittelschule Haibach | Germany |
Schmitt, Jakob | 2010 | Germany | |
Efara, Zaed | 2010 | Brentano-Mittelschule | Germany |
Küll, Shane | 2010 | Pestalozzi-Mittelschule Aschaffenburg | Germany |
Seite 1 von 6