31.12.2022 Silvesterlauf Nürnberg - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Schäfer-Eckart, Kerstin 1960 Germany
Schmied, Debbie 1960 Switzerland
Ehler, Peter 1960 Germany
Dittrich, Lena 1997 Germany
Dittrich, Uwe 1965 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Luzner, Lea 1998 Germany
Bauer, Nico 1982 Germany
Doerner, Mia 1978 Germany
Knies, Michael 1981 Germany
Gubitz, Timo 1986 ATEM07 Germany
Arold, Alexander 1985 Team FitterTEC Germany
Lang , Oliver 1980 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Odendahl, Hendrik 1974 Team FitterTEC Germany
Gruber, Andreas 1975 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Schmitt, Günther 1969 Germany
Eckermann , Andreas 1980 Team FitterTEC Germany
Namyslo, Anett 1978 - Germany
Höfler, Fritz 1973 RFK Nürnberg Germany
Sherwood-Berndt, Lisa 1973 Germany
Paul, Christian 1993 Germany
Graf, Kevin 1981 Germany
Schreyer, Christoph 1991 Germany
Klein, Carina 1981 Germany
SpathSkiclu, Marcus 1979 Skiclub Bibertal e.V. Germany
Pospischil, Christian 1974 Germany
Roose , Silvia 1979 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Bayer, Diana 1993 Germany
Wollek , Jörg 1978 Germany
Hormeß, Stefan 1981 Team FitterTEC Germany
Fecher, Katrin 1993 MTP Hersbruck Germany
Hanke, Sebastian 1983 Germany
Hanke, Ines 1984 Germany
Ohr, Conny 1968 MTP Hersbruck Germany
Fraas, Christina 1983 Germany
Zimmerl, Maximilian 1984 Germany
Bock, Sascha 1984 MTP Hersbruck Germany
Schmidt, Daniela 1985 Germany
Schmidt, Heiko 1983 Germany
Bär, Tobias 1983 Team Klinikum Nürnberg/Team FitterTEC Germany
Münch, Alexander 1990 Germany
Lohse, Julia 1985 Germany
Morbach, Joachim 1980 Team TV 1848 Erlangen Triathlon Germany
Ring, Dominik 1981 Germany
Mammitzsch, André 1968 1.FC UNION BERLIN Germany
Mammitzsch, Britt 1969 TS Herzogenaurach Germany
Pawelke, Wolfgang 1975 Germany
Beck, Sidney 1986 Nuremberg Track Club Germany
Schuhbauer , Babs 1976 Germany
Mifka, Anika 1994 Germany
Beck, Lars-Peter 1969 LLC Marathon Regensburg Germany
Müller, Philipp 1989 Germany
Schweidler, Werner 1959 TSV Burgfarrnbach Germany
Schmidt, Jens 1963 TV 1848 Erlangen Germany
Berner, Andrea 1985 Germany
Gruber, Michael 1982 TSV Behringersdorf 06 Germany
Liebig, Mario 1962 Ski-Club Lauf Germany
Plentinger, Martin 1963 Germany
Hummel, Stefan 1967 Germany
Holzmann, Florian 1992 Germany
Dietrich, Nikolaus 1969 Germany
Drummer, Thomas 1975 SV Kleinsendelbach Germany
Elias, Marcel 1981 Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
Lootz, Robin 1987 Germany
Macher, Helene 1956 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Löhr, Sandra 1991 Muckibude Forchheim Germany
Ruschig, Matthias 1993 Muckibude Forchheim Germany
Dähne , Katrin 1978 SB Bayern 07 e.v. Triathlon Germany
Maisl, Brigitte 1964 Germany
Hoffmeister , Melanie 1979 Germany
Bieger, Daniel 1992 Germany
Geßner, Michael 1977 Germany
RÜGER, WALTER 1969 Germany
Kessel, Holger 1973 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth Germany
Stengl, Manfred 1977 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Stengl, Tanja 1977 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Göller, Christian 1986 running.radiologe Germany
Cortus, Benjamin 1981 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Cortus, Stefanie 1982 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Jucha, Martin 1965 Laufteam 2010 Fürth Germany
Jucha, Marta 1971 Laufteam 2010 Fürth Germany
Tietze, Jan 1969 Germany
Gehl, Jan-Lukas 1995 Germany
Bäumler, Franz 1979 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Wolfarth, Nick 2003 Germany
Merk , Brigitte 1961 Lustläufer*in Germany
Pochadt, Glenn 2005 Germany
Kellermann, Markus 1973 Tsv burgthann Germany
Leepa, Manuela 1984 Germany
Gebuhr, Maximilian 1959 Germany
Baier, Christian 1979 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Thomassek, Marius 2005 Germany
Heilmann, Daniel 1992 Post SV Nürnberg Germany
Bayer, Frank 1985 Team Degen Germany
Nuamdee, Eva 1984 Team EVEN Germany
Dürrbeck, Stefanie 1982 TV 1848 Schwabach Germany
Meyer, Oliver 1971 Post SV Nürnberg Germany
Schuster, Jörg 1970 LG Röthenbach Germany
Schulz, Astrid 1973 Germany
Berger, Bernd 1969 Germany
Stahr, Nico 1984 Germany

Seite 1 von 4

< zurück 1 2 3 4