31.12.2022 Silvesterlauf Nürnberg - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Pankonin, Kristina 1971 Germany
Deibl, Fabian 2000 LG Ultralauf Germany
Bach, Nelly 2003 Germany
Grundig , Claudia 1971 Germany
Petrick , Claudia 1972 Germany
Raum, Daniel 1982 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Austria
Platt, Christine 1970 Germany
Wiedmann, Daniel 1999 Germany
Morbach, Finn 2010 Team TV 1848 Erlangen Triathlon Germany
Morbach, Linus 2009 Team TV 1848 Erlangen Triathlon Germany
Morbach, Stefanie 1979 Germany
Morbach, Nikolaus 1953 Germany
Morbach, Waltraud 1958 Germany
Heinke, Elena Christina 1981 Germany
Wintergerst, Hermann 1960 Germany
Höflinger, Christiane 1980 Germany
Prögel, Sebastian 2000 Germany
Kramer, Arthur 1980 LG Röthenbach Germany
Kramer, Martina 1984 LG Röthenbach Germany
Grobleben, Matthias 1949 Germany
Costanza , Julia 1985 ASR Germany
Löb, Kathinka 1985 SSV Forchheim Germany
Stengl, Levi 2009 DAV Röthenbach Germany
Gonzalez, Francisco 1961 Spain
Gonzalez, Pablo 1994 Spain
Murcia, Maria 1968 Spain
Gonzalez, Rebeca 1996 Spain
Schönauer, Jasi 1996 Team Klinikum Nürnberg Germany
Hartmann , Sandra 1980 Team FitterTEC Germany
Stark, Oliver 1977 VeganFitnessFamily Germany
Gubitz, Martina 1964 ATEM07 Germany
Stark, Antje 1984 VeganFitnessFamily Germany
Porsinger, Benjamin 1987 Ich Germany
Richter, Susanne 1985 The Running Angels Germany
Josnik, Christian 2010 The Running Angels Germany
Niklos, Ayleen 2010 The Running Angels Germany
Niklos, Michaela 1986 The Running Angels Germany
Nurevski, Matteo 2007 Post SV Nürnberg Germany
Nurevski, Silvia 1979 Germany
Brinkmann, Boris 1975 Germany
Braun, Michael 1974 Germany
Pinzer, Maria 1973 SCR Schnaittach Germany
Curth, Matthias 1973 Germany
Curth, Daniela 1973 Germany
Mundl-Schmidt, Nicole 1974 Germany
Bahr, Pia 1986 Germany
Kucera, Daniel 1971 Germany
Kucera, Hannah 2009 Germany
Voglmaier, Markus 1975 Germany
Schinner, Christine 1979 Germany
Von Elm, Nina 1964 Germany
Von Elm, Stepan 1988 Germany
Borisov, Andrei 1972 Germany
Maiwald, Markus 1976 Germany
Kuhmann, Peter 1976 TSV Kirchehrenbach Germany
Arcarons Carranco, Judit 1984 Spain
Linz, Amelie 1998 Germany
Hamedinger, Kathrin 1987 Germany
Hamedinger, Michael 1984 Germany
Brunner, Franziska 1985 Germany
Wawrzynek, Markus 1976 Die Waftschis Germany
Wawrzynek, Natascha 2006 Die Waftschis Germany
Scheibeck, Angela 1965 TV Lauftreff Sulzbach-Rosenberg Germany
Wawrzynek, Aneta 1975 Die Waftschis Germany
Krauß, Tim 2007 TSV Zirndorf Germany
Habenstein, Özgün 1981 Germany
Zaruba, Sven 1972 Germany
Fludger, Geraldine 1975 Germany
Fludger, Madeline 2010 Germany
Birnmeyer, Andrea 1965 Klösterle Pillenreuth Germany
Danner, Marcus 1975 Klösterle Pillenreuth Germany
Unterburger, Angela 1973 SCR Schnaittach Germany
Koeber, Christian 1989 The Running Rebstöcke Germany
Seeberger, Thorsten 1989 The Running Rebstöcke Germany
Albrecht, Philipp 1989 The Running Rebstöcke Germany
Koeber, Stephanie 1992 The Running Rebstöcke Germany
Kommer, Sarah 1992 The Running Rebstöcke Germany
Bender, Tina 1992 The Running Rebstöcke Germany
Roßbach, André 1977 Germany
Roßbach, Sandra 1978 Germany
Schanze, Andreas 1974 ATv Germany
Pätow, Jörn 1978 Germany
Wellensiek , Mats 2010 LAC Quelle Fürth Germany
Lämmermann, Norbert 1960 Germany
Ullinger, Vera 1997 Yellow Tile Coffee Project GmbH Germany
Tölle, Michael 1975 RKT Rettungsdienst Germany
Bösinger, Roman 1977 o. V. Germany
Ullinger, Lukas 1991 Germany
Grodd, Sarah 1990 Germany
Kählke, Bine 1989 Germany
Wages, Manfred 1958 Germany
Wages, Margot 1956 Germany
Rubein , Doris 1970 Germany
Kunz, Julia 1970 Germany
Henke, Johanna 1996 TSV 2000 Rothenburg ob der Tauber Germany
Herbst, Sabine 1959 TV Sulzbach Germany
Edelmann, Karin 1965 Germany
Beck, Romana 1998 Germany
Pohl, Alena 1998 Germany
Drögsler, Selina 2000 Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2