03.12.2022 42. Rodgauer Winterlaufserie - Dezember 2022 - 10km - Tagesstart

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Parent, Matthieu 1997 France
Fischer, Tim 1973 keine Germany
Schreiter, Anette 1961 TV Steinau LT Germany
Ochtrop, Jens 1972 Germany
Bender, Alexander 1982 Germany
Donnerstag-Heid, Barbara 1960 Germany
Wagner-Eick, Nina 1992 Alsfelder Sport Club 96 Germany
Hardt, Michael 1969 Harema Germany
Frost, Konrad 1999 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Germany
Bleidt, Julia 1993 Germany
Marx, Jean-Claude 1951 Luxembourg
Zinnecker , Jörg 1992 Germany
Pfeifer, Kai 1982 Germany
Schweizer, Anja 1968 TV Groß-Umstadt Germany
TRAUTES, Henrik 1967 Germany
Weber, Christian 1970 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Roman, Sandro 1977 LG Sempt Germany
Kellner, Sabrina 1981 Green Fit Ultra Boost Germany
Sattler, Ingo 1984 Germany
Grimm, Maren 1966 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Di Fazio, Pietro 1980 TSV Cappel Germany
Grimm, Michael 1971 WSV Otterskirchen Germany
Wunsch, Patrick 1992 Empower League Mainz Germany
Kaltenbach, Florian 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Theilig, Max 1993 TV Lorsbach Germany
Gärtner, Johannes Sören 1998 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg Germany
Pretsch , Michael 1981 Passtschon98 Germany
Wirtz, Eric 1962 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Gomez, Maria 1968 TreeTops TSG Neuenhain Germany
Reitz, Michael 1971 DZ Bank Runners Germany
Kreuzburg, Oliver 1992 Germany
Heppner, Lars 1994 VfL Münster Germany
Ehry, Mauritz 2005 VfL Münster Germany
Ellger, Leon 1998 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Heusner , Julian 1982 Germany
Gündling, Norbert 1940 TV Goldbach Germany
Lex, Benjamin 1984 Germany
Suffel, Steffen 1985 TV Großwallstadt Germany
Bugar, Lukas 2007 VfL Münster Germany
Ache, Christian 2007 SSC Hanau - Rodenbach Germany
McWhorter, James 1951 United States
Wardel, Bernhard 1957 - ohne - Germany
Ananjew, Waldemar 1987 AVG/Stadtwerke Aschaffenburg Germany
Guzman, Iñaki 1976 TV 1868 Bad Orb Spain
Schedel, Markus 1990 Germany
Schedel, Aloisia 1988 Lauftreff Ober-Ramstadt Germany
Cesaretti, Giorgio 1968 TV Bad Orb Germany Italy
Fischer, Reiner 1964 SC Steinberg Germany
Schlamann , Alexander 1989 Tria Team Bruchköbel Germany
Hagner, Dörthe 1967 Germany
Ophoven, Viktor 1996 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Junk, Felix 1993 Germany
Harloff, Eric 1995 ADAC Triathlon-Club Main-Kinzig Germany
Koch, Lasse 1992 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bender, Karlheinz 1960 ASC Marathon Friedberg Germany
Klenz, Andreas 1961 SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. Germany
Bornitz, Kristian 1983 Immer Vollgas Germany
Horn, Svenja 1988 Germany
Söder, Joachim 1964 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Abtl. Tria Germany
Van der Sterren, Rik 1996 Eintracht Frankfurt The Netherlands
Billing , Nikolai 1992 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Küchler, Matthias 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon / Team Laura Läuft Germany
Kelm, Michael 1984 LT Unterreichenbach Germany
Oeser, Florian 1985 Germany
Sohns, Kyra 1995 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Schneider, Ralf 1966 Hüttenberger Land Läufer Germany
Heinz, Julia 1978 TV Goldbach Germany
Schröder, Ernst 1949 LC Michelstadt Germany
Mittrach, Marcel 1993 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden Germany
Fischer, Thomas 1969 RLT Rodgau Germany
Cortabarria, Oihana 1980 Spain
Aydin, Funda 1993 SSC Hanau Rodenbach Turkey
Schönegge, Christoph 1986 Germany
Mansfeld, Daniel 1982 Dunda Olympics Germany
Weiser, Angelika 1965 TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt Germany
Hirschhäuser, Alexander 1992 ASC 1990 Breidenbach Germany
Kemmerling, Patrick 1989 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Khemiri , Ilyes 1999 Germany
Gelbke, Justin 2000 Germany
Vom Hofe, Arnfried 1989 VfL 1860 Marburg Germany
Haase, Nils 1989 VfL Münster Germany
Krämer, Herbert 1955 KSV Karbener Sportverein Germany
Poggendorff, Frank 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Poggendorff, Paulina 2005 LG Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Poggendorff, Babette 1969 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Wilhelm, Marc 1972 Germany
Blum, Alice 1983 Germany
Schanz, Günter 1960 Germany
Gross, Kristin 1996 Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >