Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Humpert, Werner | 1962 | Günthersburgpark | Germany |
Sinnß, Thomas | 1964 | Hainstadt Haie | Germany |
Ruß, Carste | 1986 | Heilsberger Jungs | Germany |
Klause, Andreas | 1964 | Heilsberger Jungs | Germany |
Schäfer, Jürgen | 1961 | kein Verein/Team | Germany |
Mehringer, Jella | 1994 | keiner | Germany |
Eckert , Thorge | 1975 | Kronberg im Taunus | Germany |
Ernst, Holger | 1967 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Neubecker, Katja | 1969 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Al-Frangi, Muna | 1977 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Frenzel, Hanna | 2004 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Di Russo, Elke | 1976 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Zeißler, Sabine | 1970 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Schöneweis, Kai | 1976 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Löwe, Andreas | 1968 | Lauf Team Kassel | Germany |
Wünsch, Baptist Peter | 1983 | Laufen | Germany |
Voelkel, Gabriele | 1956 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Germany |
Grob, Achim | 1968 | Laufkombinat 2001 | Germany |
Gerke, Cornelia | 1977 | Laufprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Wassiluk, Petra | 1969 | Laufprojekt Frankfurt | Germany |
Frenzel, Angela | 1969 | Lauftreff Langener | Germany |
El Machit, Kapka | 1978 | Laura Läuft | Germany |
Bienert, Sebastian | 1989 | LG BSN | Germany |
Oberließen, Peter | 1960 | LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Knop, Irmgard | 1999 | LG BSN | Germany |
Weigelt, Dirk | 1972 | LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain | Germany |
Marx-Fleck, Stefanie | 1981 | LG BSN Bad Soden Sulzbach Neuenhain | Germany |
Kimmel, Michael | 1961 | LG Heine-Park Dreieich | Germany |
Kißner, Anika | 1990 | LG Offenbach | Germany |
Jeritslev, Dennis | 1963 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Nicole | 1972 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Lerch, Uli | 1964 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Jeritslev, Ben | 2005 | LG Rosbach-Rodheim | Germany |
Heinbach, Susanne | 1971 | LG Wettenberg | Germany |
Sellmann, Walter | 1951 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
MÜLLER, Anne | 1983 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Ratke, Linda | 1984 | LückenLäufer Rhein-Main | Germany |
Gambs, Maike | 1983 | Mainzl | Germany |
Faber, Guido | 1974 | MSC Klein Krotzenburg / Spike´s Backyard Tattoo | Germany |
Beaunée, Dominik | 1988 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Schwind, Martina | 1969 | MTV Kronberg - Triathlon | Germany |
Albert, Stefan | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Hylla, Klaus-Peter | 1968 | Offenbach | Germany |
Arnold, Rainer | 1966 | Offenbacher Sport-Club Rosenhöhe | Germany |
Körner, Dennis | 1980 | One Member Society | Germany |
Breitenbach, Robert | 1951 | OPTIMUM Sportbrillen | Germany |
Töppner, Ralf | 1981 | Os Hamatum | Germany |
Emmel, Andreas | 1978 | Os Hamatum | Germany |
Koeniger, Gill | 1965 | Parkrun Offenthal | Germany |
Lampropoulos, Pavlos | 1966 | Petersberg | Germany |
Dos Santos, Josimar | 1981 | Privat | Germany |
Rreining, Anke | 1981 | Reining Mädels | Germany |
Arbogast , Maria | 1957 | RFC Oberstedten | Germany |
Stadtmüller, Harald | 1959 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Steinbach, Julia | 1995 | RLT Rodgau Lauftreff | Germany |
Grimm, Günther | 1956 | Rodgau | Germany |
Neumann, Ulrich | 1945 | Rodgau | Germany |
Fischer, Holger | 1978 | Running Bembels | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1981 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Rost, Thomas | 1964 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Haizmann, Kirsten | 1958 | SC Rot-Weiß Altenstadt | Germany |
Bach, Timo | 1977 | SC Steinatal | Germany |
Best, Klaus | 1941 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Lampe, Emma | 2006 | SC Steinberg | Germany |
Springer , Christoph | 1978 | SCC Berlin | Germany |
Kolberg, Dieter | 1965 | Schummelecke | Germany |
Hubeert, Müller | 1952 | Selbolder Raal | Germany |
Weber, Irmgard | 1960 | SG DJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Caspary, Alexander | 1961 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Schmuck , Katrin | 1973 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Büchner, Christoph | 1972 | SG Oberliederbach | Germany |
Ludwig, Bernhard | 1968 | SG Wiking Offenbach | Germany |
Märten, Michaela | 1969 | SGDJK Hattersheim | Germany |
Zietlow, Hans-Uwe | 1946 | SiebzigPlus Dietzenbach | Germany |
Zimmer, Frank | 1967 | Skills 04 Frankfurt | Germany |
Galahn, Hendrik | 2005 | Spiridon Fraknfurt | Germany |
Hanisch, Dirk | 1967 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Weyknecht, Dagmar | 1951 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Pahl, Matthias | 1963 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Wegner-Pahl, Helga | 1960 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Röschlau, Torsten | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Breitenöder, Sophie | 2005 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
De Almeida, Carlos | 2007 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Portugal |
Tempera, Nuno | 1969 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Portugal |
Peralta, Joana | 1975 | Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. | Portugal |
DJ Paulo, Helder | 1957 | Sporting Lissabon | Portugal |
Abele, Lukas | 1997 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Heininger, Nadja | 1989 | SSC Hanau - Rodenbach | Germany |
Haaß, Sevim | 1975 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Blandamura , Lea | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Severloh , Maja | 2003 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Wilhelm, Martin | 1986 | Stadtwerke Offenbach | Germany |
Kalweit, Andreas | 1976 | Stubborners | Germany |
Bobel, Edith | 1966 | SV 66 Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Lukyanov, Alexander | 1985 | SV 66 Frankfurt e.V. | Germany |
Beser, Mario | 1978 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Knobeloch, Eva-Maria | 1977 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Ruddakies, Uwe | 1964 | Team beVegt.de | Germany |
Sieburger, Marlis | 1961 | Team Eschathlon | Germany |
Fiedler, Jan | 1982 | Team Frieden | Germany |
Seite 4 von 5