Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Illert, Janis | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Henrich, Eve | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Werle, Leon | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Werle, Ruben | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Möller, Samuel | 2006 | tri-team Gießen | Germany |
Linsenmeier, Liv | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Keßler, Mika | 2003 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Keßler, Lene | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Birnbacher, Bella | 2005 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Nicolas | 2000 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Beck, Anton | 2006 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Hafenrichter, Hanna Rosina | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Stork, Nicklas | 2000 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Stork, Tillmann | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Ehry, Mauritz | 2005 | TV Lorsbach / equipeRED | Germany |
Schwantner, Arleen | 2004 | Germany | |
Heidemann, Maya | 2004 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Heidemann, Kim | 2002 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Heidemann, Nina | 2000 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim | Germany |
Mittnacht, Ella | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Mittnacht, Amelie | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Münch, David | 2003 | TSV Amicitia Viernheim Triathlon | Germany |
Dirksen Gomez, Ruben | 2000 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Ott, Thomas | 2000 | Software AG Team DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Germany |
Schüßler, Robin | 2002 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Holuschek, Julian | 2005 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Strecker, Chiara | 2004 | Wasserfreunde Fechenheim | Germany |
Weber, Niklas | 2000 | SCW Wiesbaden | Germany |
Baureiß, Anna | 2000 | SCW Wiesbaden | Germany |
Günther, Luca | 2002 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Daniel, Marc-Hendrik | 2002 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Daniel, Larissa | 2004 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Schäfer, Phil | 2003 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Breer, Tamara | 2000 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Von der Heyde, Alexander | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Schrod, Maike | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Bärwalde, Luis | 2000 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Kaupert, Rico | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Jamin, Jonas | 2001 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Wohlgemuth, Till | 2002 | VFS Rödermark | Germany |
Lanucara, Sebastiano | 2002 | DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Spitz, Felix | 2000 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Scheel, Pirmin | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Scheel, Bjarne | 2004 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Herr, Finn | 2004 | DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Herr, Luis | 2007 | DSW Software AG Team Darmstadt | Germany |
Levente, Bleuer | 2002 | DSW 1912 Darmstadt | Hungary |
Linsenmeier, Samuel | 2003 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hörstel, Ferdinand | 2000 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Leßmann, Gero | 2002 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Burger, Fabian | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Burger, Mareike | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Gündogan, Chiara | 2006 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Uherek, Clara | 2002 | Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Uherek, Johanna | 2004 | Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Uherek, Charlotte | 2006 | Tria Team SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Lenhardt, Ellena | 2006 | TuS Griesheim | Germany |
Roßkopp, Lena | 2001 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Brussig, Constantin | 2004 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Brussig, Frederic | 2001 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lang, Moritz | 2007 | Germany | |
Lang, Ricarda | 2004 | Germany | |
Sander, Torben | 2004 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Lembke, Tobias | 2001 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Krämer, Luis | 2001 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Krämer, Manuel | 2006 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Smit, Luca | 2003 | SC Wiesbaden - equipeRED | Germany |
Heise, Timo | 2003 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Wilczek, Antonia | 2000 | SPV 1912 Seligenstadt | Germany |
Schierl, Finja | 2002 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Wolf, Jan | 2004 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Wolf, Luis | 2005 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Schroll, Ricardo | 2000 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Zukrowski, Nina | 2002 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Richtberg, Lennert | 2002 | Triathlon Team Giessen e. V. | Germany |
Fauser, Hendrik | 2000 | Tri Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Fauser, Darius | 2004 | Tri Team Giessen e.V. | Germany |
Hartmann, Carolin | 2001 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Brand, Philipp Constantin | 2004 | SC 1911 Wiesbaden | Germany |
Scherrer, Luca | 2002 | TG Tria Rüsselsheim | Germany |
Ruoff, Miriam | 2002 | TSG Limbach/Triathlon | Germany |
Beckmann, Paul | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Korczyk, Maximilian | 2001 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Mieth, Nick | 2000 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Wegers, Leonhard | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Herd, Philine | 2004 | VfL Münster | Germany |
Verheyen, Nils | 2001 | LC Olympia Wiesbaden | Germany |
Graf, Emma | 2000 | MTV Kronberg Triathlon | Germany |
Schmitt, Luca | 2001 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Lagerpusch, Lennart | 2005 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Lagerpusch, Rianne | 2003 | SC Wiesbaden | Germany |
Knoblauch, Anuschka | 2001 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Potrolnik, Andre | 2001 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Werrbach, Moritz | 2000 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Tertsch, Max | 2003 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Tertsch, Marie | 2002 | Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Zenke, Daniel | 2001 | Triathlon WVC Kassel | Germany |
Wiedemann, Ruben | 2000 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Selzer, Franziska | 2001 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Rolvien, Céline | 2002 | RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon | Germany |
Seite 1 von 2