08.05.2022 11. Barockstadt Fulda Triathlon - 2022 - Olympische Distanz (1km - 40km - 10km)

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hill, Andreas 1982 SVW Eisenach Triathlon Germany
Steurer, Joachim 1964 RFC Oberstedten Germany
Mester, Misael 1990 SPV 1912 Seligenstadt Germany
Stöcklein , Andreas 1974 SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. Germany
Simon, Holger 1984 Team Prachtregion / Just4FunSchmalkalden Germany
Rutkowski, Josefine 1989 Team Prachtregion / Blau-Weiß Meiningen Germany
Katzner , Adrian 1993 Germany
Neumann, Norbert 1964 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Kohlstruck, Henry 1968 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Regenthal , Dieter 1960 LG Fulda Germany
Friederich, Patrick 1967 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Schilling, Sven 1984 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Offord , Richard 1969 Tri-Force Fulda United States
Hildebrand, Lars 1980 TSV REILOS Germany
Sabau, David 1982 Germany
Ramershoven, Andreas 1971 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Hübner, Oliver 1981 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Schaffler, Harald 1967 Tri-Force Fulda Austria
Paulmann, Olaf 1968 FC St. Pauli Triathlon Germany
Hendler, Thomas 1956 Germany
Huhndorf , Martin 1977 SC Neukirchen Germany
Nell, Sören Johannes 1983 KSV Baunatal Triathlon Germany
Uhlig, Lars-Christian 1969 Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Eschweger TSV Germany
Herwig, Kai 1973 Germany
Weishaupt , Matthias 1982 TUS Fritzlar Triathlon Germany
Hengstenberg , Otto 1989 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Mehner, Thomas 1965 Germany
Vongries, Guido 1965 TSG Kleinostheim Germany
Junghans, Matthias 1990 Eschweger TSV Germany
Schrödter, Florian 1990 Germany
Daunke, Cedric 1998 Germany
Schäfer, Isabelle 1996 Germany
Meywirth , Mike 1970 Germany
Wahler, Dirk 1969 Germany
Biedermann, Tina 1973 Triforce Fulda Germany
Köhler, Michael 1981 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Kelb, Eva 1982 SV Aeg Germany
Moritz, Jörg 1989 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Junk, Fabian 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Becker, Bjoern 1980 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Krahe, Christine 1982 Fräulein Triathlon Germany
Krahe, Rüdiger 1979 Triathlon WVC Kassel Germany
Schmelz, Marco 1976 RSC Bimbach Germany
Rex, Thomas 1985 TSG 08 Roth Germany
Andreas, Maria 1983 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Martella, Felix 1986 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Strzalkowski, Damian 1987 Germany
Obergfell, Niklas 1988 PSV Bonn Triathlon Germany
Herbach, Elisa 1993 MTV Kronberg - Triathlon Germany
Haas, Matthias 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Riess, Daniel 1983 SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken Germany
Bott, Michael 1966 Germany
Breitfeld, Anja 1965 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Frohnapfel, Leonora 1984 Germany
Schäffer, Valentin 1991 Team Sportzentrum Riethmüller Germany
Kloß, Steffen 1969 TRIA TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Scharmann, Mike 1976 SV Laubach Germany
Helbach, Jürgen 1971 Germany
Müller, Thomas 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Richter, Jannica 1995 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Helmer, Marius 1995 Tri Force Fulda Germany
Schudera, Matthias 1965 SV Wartburgstadt e.V. Germany
Stadler , Volker 1968 TriForce Germany
Schymanski, Nico 1978 Tri-Force Fulda Germany
Seifert, Axel 1962 SV TriCity Darmstadt Germany
Paul, Christopher 1986 Germany
Müller, Lisa 1994 VLG Eisenbach Germany
Seib, Berenike 1981 guilty76 racing Germany
Barth-Cebulla , Stefanie 1978 Tri Team Wetterau Germany
Roth, Anja 1984 Germany
Stroh, Stefanie 1981 jedestraingzählt Germany

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >