26.06.2022 Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Alatar, Hiba 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Albert, Johannes 1988 Team NJB Germany
Alic, Renata 1979 RehKIZe Germany
Alt, Leon 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Amend, Lenn 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Apetri, Ioan 1984 Spessart Therme Germany
Arbash, Khatun 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Aßmuth, Martin 1979 Team NJB Germany
Auernhammer, Karin 1983 Ladysnight Germany
Baars, Leon 2006 Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau Germany
Bach, Leopold 1988 Team NJB Germany
Bahlke, Justus 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Balter, Hannes 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Bark, Cedric 2002 Spessart Therme Germany
Baum, Nico 1985 Germany
Baumgardt, Alexander 1996 Germany
Bausch, Tobias 1973 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Max 2011 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Hanna 2009 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Diana 1974 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bayer, Philipp 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Behrendt, Amelie 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Bejm, Andreas 1996 Immolike Immobilien Germany
Benthele, Jannik 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Berger, Raphael 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Bernhardt, Melanie 1985 Ladysnight Germany
Betz, Hannah 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Betz, Markus 1968 AktiVita Germany
Betz-Andrischok, Ellen 1962 AktiVita Germany
Beuscher, Konstantin 2002 Picknick-Openair Germany
Bien, Joshua 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Bley, Laura 1994 Bien-Zenker Germany
Bös, Larissa 1995 #teambss Germany
Bös, Lynn 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Bös, Maximilian 1989 Bös Holzbau Germany
Bös, Eva 1989 Bös Holzbau Germany
Bös, Stefanie 1986 Bös Holzbau Germany
Brasch, Dominik 1985 #teambss Germany
Brasch, Jenny 1986 Germany
Brasch, Celina 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brich, Ralph 1973 SG Huttengrund Oldies Germany
Briel, Amelie 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brückner, Leif Savain 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brückner, Angus 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brugger, Elisabeth 2000 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Brümmel, André 1982 Germany
Buchhold, Thomas 2011 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Budzinska , Aleksandra 1988 Daj Znak Poland
Buhl, Christian 1977 #teambss Germany
Buschmann, Blanche 1993 GWN / GPN / BSG Goodyear e.V. Germany
Buschmann, Alexandra 2001 AktiVita Germany
Buss, Stephan 1980 Hamm Klinik Bellevue Germany
Caldwell, Delia Sophie 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Cela , Angelos 2010 Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau Germany
Cela , Laver 2007 Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau Germany
Celinska, Katarzyna 1984 Daj Znak Poland
Cesaretti, Giorgio Stefano 1968 TV Bad Orb Italy
Charalampidis, Ioannis 1999 Spessart Therme Germany
Citak, Ismail 1988 GKGveDD Germany
Citak, Gizem 1991 GKGveDD Germany
Cryns, Stefan 1966 AktiVita Germany
Czaplok, Johannes 2010 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Czaplok, Konrad 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
D'Agostino, Marco 1972 Bien-Zenker Germany
Deigmüller, Max 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Dierl, Quentin 2011 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Dieter, Timon 2006 Picknick-Openair Germany
Dietz, Erich 1966 SG Huttengrund Oldies Germany
Dorn, Linda 1995 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Dorn, Maike 1996 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Eichhorn, Hawin 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Eisel, Lena 2005 Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau Germany
Ellenbrand, Mona 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Engelkamp, Matthias 1977 #teambss Germany
Essel, Nicole 1972 RehKIZe Germany
Essel, Maximilian 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Faghih-Zadeh, Davud 1970 Hausärzte MKK Germany
Felber, Markus 1980 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Felber, Stephanie 1984 Ladysnight Germany
Fischer, Andreas 1971 #teambss Germany
Föller , Tatjana 1999 Germany
Franke , Claudia 1991 Germany
Freund, Meike 1993 Germany
Fritsch, Tanja 1973 BWMK - anders als du denkst ! Germany
Funke, Jette 2009 Brüder-Grimm-Schule Steinau Germany
Gärtner, Melissa 1992 #teambss Germany
Gärtner, Janina 1994 Bös Holzbau Germany
Gaul, Selina 1998 RehKIZe Germany
Gebhardt, Christina 1993 Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V. Germany
Geiling, Julian 1991 KIZ GmbH Germany
Georg, Udo 1980 KIZ - Erdmännchen Germany
Germay, Soliana 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Glanz, Ulrich 1991 Hamm Klinik Bellevue Germany
Glaser, Karsten 1972 Bien-Zenker Germany
Glessing, Benjamin 2000 Leben & Autismus MK GmbH Germany
Goghidze, Irina 1989 AktiVita Germany
Gözcü, Ahmet 1982 GKGveDD Germany
Gözcü, Tijen 1984 GKGveDD Germany
Grant, Cindy 1992 Hamm Klinik Bellevue Germany
Grothe, Constantin 1997 Bien-Zenker Germany

Seite 1 von 4

< zurück 1 2 3 4