26.06.2022 Spessarthelden - Laufen gegen Gewalt - 5km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Köster, Stephanie 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Leibrock, Elia 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Reis, Emma 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rösner, Emilia 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Salkic, Sejla 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Samson Asmehlash, Henous 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Sigmund, Karlotta 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Tetzlaff, Nelly 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Trakies, Charlie Timm 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Stelting, Sienna 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Schymonski, Magdalena 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Rack, Luca 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Herber, Lennard 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Lutz, Kirill 2007 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Tetzlaff, Leon 2008 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Betz, Hannah 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Brasch, Celina 2006 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Hansmann, Laura 2005 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Germay, Soliana 2010 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Haghighi, Amirali 2009 Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule Germany
Bejm, Andreas 1996 Immolike Immobilien Germany
Lösel, Franziska 1987 Kinzigtal Maklergesellschaft mbH Germany
Neidert, Marcel 1978 Kinzigtal-Maklergesellschaft mbH Germany
Georg, Udo 1980 KIZ - Erdmännchen Germany
Naucke, Ilka 1971 KIZ - Erdmännchen Germany
Muth, Amelie 1999 KIZ - Erdmännchen Germany
Naucke, Annika 1999 KIZ - Erdmännchen Germany
Maienschein, Mark 1972 KIZ GmbH Germany
Schäfer, Simon 1990 KIZ GmbH Germany
Geiling, Julian 1991 KIZ GmbH Germany
Muth, Andre 1963 KIZ GmbH Germany
Pfahls, Robin 2002 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Pfahls, Elias 2005 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Ellenbrand, Mona 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Bös, Lynn 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Noll, Johannes 2000 KjG Bad Soden Germany
Rech, Patrick 1977 Kreissparkasse Schlüchtern Germany
Kliem-Eckert, Robin 2004 Kremer-Kautschuk-Kunststoff GmbH Co. KG Germany
Felber, Stephanie 1984 Ladysnight Germany
Bernhardt, Melanie 1985 Ladysnight Germany
Auernhammer, Karin 1983 Ladysnight Germany
Wilke, Daniela 1983 Ladysnight Germany
Voelkel, Gabriele 1956 LaufengegenLeiden e.V. Germany
Glessing, Benjamin 2000 Leben & Autismus MK GmbH Germany
Leibman, Eugen 1989 orthofit GmbH Germany
Springer, Alexander 1996 orthofit GmbH Germany
Gusev, Schamil 1998 orthofit GmbH Germany
Kaidarsh, Hashem 1998 orthofit GmbH Germany
Gebhardt, Christina 1993 Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V. Germany
Zeller, Carina 1987 Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V. Germany
Hummel, Andreas 1983 Passionsspiele Salmünster e. V. Germany
Springer, Nico 2002 Picknick-Openair Germany
Beuscher, Konstantin 2002 Picknick-Openair Germany
Laubach, Lysander 2001 Picknick-Openair Germany
Sinsel, Ricarda 2000 Picknick-Openair Germany
Kozaczek, Natalia 2000 Picknick-Openair Germany
Sinsel, Michael 1971 Picknick-Openair Germany
Dieter, Timon 2006 Picknick-Openair Germany
Alic, Renata 1979 RehKIZe Germany
Gaul, Selina 1998 RehKIZe Germany
Hereth, Rica 2004 RehKIZe Germany
Essel, Nicole 1972 RehKIZe Germany
Stock, Claus Peter 1956 SG Bad Soden Germany
Sorko, Vanessa 1991 SG Huttengrund Germany
Mathes, Anne 1990 SG Huttengrund Germany
Dietz, Erich 1966 SG Huttengrund Oldies Germany
Brich, Ralph 1973 SG Huttengrund Oldies Germany
Jöckel, Tobias 1984 SG Huttengrund Oldies Germany
Stein, Marco 1975 SG Huttengrund Oldies Germany
Habig, Malte 1985 Spessart Therme Germany
Bark, Cedric 2002 Spessart Therme Germany
Charalampidis, Ioannis 1999 Spessart Therme Germany
Schreiner, Denis 1999 Spessart Therme Germany
Apetri, Ioan 1984 Spessart Therme Germany
Panek , Ewa 1976 Spessart Therme Germany
Springer , Alexandra 1969 Spessart Therme Germany
Habig, Yvonne 1988 Spessart Therme Germany
Ziegler, Stefan 1982 Spessart Therme Germany
Felber, Markus 1980 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Aßmuth, Martin 1979 Team NJB Germany
Bach, Leopold 1988 Team NJB Germany
Albert, Johannes 1988 Team NJB Germany
Stenda, Andre 1986 Team NJB Germany
Hoffmann, Frederik 2008 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Hoffmann, Volker 1973 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Henning, Fredy 1960 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Hoffmann, Diana 1975 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Dorn, Linda 1995 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Dorn, Maike 1996 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Czaplok, Johannes 2010 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Brugger, Elisabeth 2000 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Hog, Niklas 1998 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Hog, Sandra 1972 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Tobias 1973 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Max 2011 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Hanna 2009 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Bausch, Diana 1974 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Larbig, Felix 2009 TEAM-GEIST! Germany
Cesaretti, Giorgio Stefano 1968 TV Bad Orb Italy
Ilisei, Alina Elena 1980 TV Bad Orb Romania

Seite 3 von 4