12.06.2022 9. Woogsprint Triathlon Darmstadt - Volkstriathlon (2002 + älter) - Herren

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Burkart, Daniel 1998 Germany
Beringer, Dominik 1989 TRI FAMILIA Germany
Metzmacher, David 1994 Germany
Großhauser , Michael 1960 Germany
Kokot , Jan 1973 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Hildebrand, Moritz 1983 Obotritia Germany
HILDEBRAND, Berno 1988 Germany
Bröll, Dirk 1972 derjedimeister Germany
Böyng, Dirk 1969 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Pohl, Wolfgang 1953 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Herbertz , Mark 1967 Germany
Schmidt, Boris 1962 TriathlonTeam DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bachinger, Frank 1959 EOSC Offenbach Germany
Jitschin, Adrian 1980 TV 1862 Langen e.V. Germany
Jurczek, Alexander 1968 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kraft, Dierk 1967 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Pfeil, Martin 1959 SV TRICITY Darmstadt / Oberquembach Germany
Arlt, Dennis 1975 Germany
Theis, Mike 1959 VfL Münster Germany
Pielke, Olaf 1967 Eintracht Frankfurt Germany
Wolf, Amadeus 2002 Radteam Neu-Isenburg 1980 e.V. Germany
Troia, Giuseppe 1983 Espresso Ferrarese Triathlon Team / Skinfit Crew Italy
Waibel, Helmut 1969 TSG Weinheim Team Radsport Wagner Germany
Dorner, Hermann 1948 TuS Griesheim Triathlon Germany
Magon, Alessio 1995 ASC darmstadt triathlon Italy
Brandt, Thorsten 1969 LTC Berlin Germany
Hund, Andre 1974 Germany
Ronneberger, Mike 1968 Germany
Hultsch, Christoph 1963 TV 1860 Hofheim Germany
Strzysch, Denis 1983 Die flotten Socken Germany
Glowinka-Ciocca , Richard 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Biedenkapp, Marc 1988 TriaTeam Rodheim Germany
Brembach, Christopher 1992 Backesboys Germany
Holzer, Uwe 1958 Kraichgau Triathlon e.V. Germany
Schedel, Markus 1990 Germany
Zebunke, Thomas 1961 Triathlon Wetterau Germany
Fischer, Florian 1979 Germany
Weltman, Jordan 1989 United States
Fredenhagen, Björn 1978 Germany
Rapp, Hendrik 1997 TriPengular Germany
Wuest, Fabian 1997 TriPengular Germany
Gimbel, Matthias 1993 Germany
Wills, David 1968 BSG Merck United Kingdom
Kühne, Richard 1983 Germany
Greiner , Sascha 1970 Triathlon Jägersburg Germany
Rother, Dennis 1991 TriPengular Germany
Krolla, Matthias 1971 DJK Bingen-Büdesheim Germany
Rohwedder, Sven 1965 TSV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Weinzinger, Florian 2001 TSV Schott Mainz Germany
Schminke , Daniel 1990 SSG Bensheim Triathlon Germany
Stimming, Roman 1966 Germany
Stimming, Roman 1966 Germany
Ihle, Christian 1974 SC Neukirchen Germany
Langner, Sebastian 1984 Germany
Kurbatfinski, Andreas 1979 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Kremer, Eric 1971 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Kreuzer, Knut 1971 DUC Darmstadt Germany
Steinhäuser, Patrik 1986 I AM GROOT Germany
Lanucara, Sebastiano 2002 DSW 1912 Darmstadt Germany
Freidel, Edgar 1944 TG Tria Rüsselsheim Germany
Heiden, Philipp 1992 KfW Swim Bike Run Germany
Schüler, Henning 1966 ZDF Sportgruppe Germany
Rudolph, Jonas 1997 DSW 1912 Darmstadt Germany
Farrell, John 1954 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Ireland
Hemming, Carl 1994 Germany
Lebbäus , Henning 1986 Germany
Enthofer, Martin 1979 TV Langen 1862 Triathlon Germany
Pirente, Reiner 1964 Germany
Schwarz, Benjamin 1983 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Haaf, Jürgen 1962 BSG Merck / SG Arheilgen Germany
Arroyave, Pedro 1983 Germany
Hoffmann , Till 1981 Germany
Muschwitz, Sascha 1985 BSG Merck Germany
Ripper, Jan 1997 REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim Germany
Reichert, Martin 1995 Germany
Heppenheimer, Steffen 1997 Germany
Hennemann, Stefan 1970 BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt Germany
Ziegelmeier, Ralph 1966 SC Oberursel Germany
Noriega, Diego 1990 Germany
Blumenstock, Gert 1963 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Wulff, Maximilian 2002 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Roussel, Cédric 1997 LLG Wonnegau Germany
Galle, Lars 1982 Germany
Saathoff, Henrik 2002 Höchster Schwimmverein 1893 e.V. Germany
Beyerle, Gilbert 1956 TV Groß-Zimmern Germany
Bickelhaupt, Norbert 1956 algemarin Team SV Traisa Germany
Schwalbach, Lutz 1966 RC Vorwärts Speyer Triathlon Germany
Ravelli, Tommaso 1985 LC Olympia Wiesbaden Germany
Stein, Sebastian 1994 Germany
Gärtner, Steffen 1978 Triathlon Team Rhein-Nahe Germany
Urbanczyk, Daniel 1978 TUS Griesheim Germany
Wenzel, Alexander 1985 Germany
Thielen, Carlo 1944 Triathlon Team Eltville Germany
Ciesielski, Rolf 1966 DSW Darmstadt Triathlon Team Germany
Seippel, Jakob 1996 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Bergmann, Thomas 1989 Germany
Epple, Ron 2000 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Acker, Fabian 1992 Germany
Grzonka, Florian 1996 Germany
Lentz, Maximilian 1985 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany

Seite 1 von 2

< zurück 1 2