24.10.2021 wahoo RIVALCROSS Düsseldorf - Day 2 - Hobby Männer U40 / U50

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Ehret, Carl-Constantin 1987 Germany
Klinghammer, Joschka 1985 Cycling Clochard Club Germany
Hirche, Christian 1979 Germany
Nowak, Benedikt 1994 Hochschulsport Münster Germany
Dragan, George 1985 Germany
Essling, Igor 1991 Germany
Schütze , Tim 1987 Team Cycle Café Velbert Ruhr Germany
Steinbach, Marian 1977 Germany
Schönbach, Christoph 1977 Germany
Lücke , Torsten 1986 Cycling Club Düsseldorf Germany
Grunke, Marcel 1990 Team Cycle Café Velbert Ruhr Germany
NASHEUER , Johannes 1979 Hape Bikes Germany
Heering, Christian 1982 Ponyville Riders Germany
Lüdemann, Jonas 1992 Germany
Klein, Christoph 1984 rsc Nievenheim Germany
Halfmann, Helmut 1975 Team Cycle Café Velbert Ruhr Germany
Schumacher, Moritz 1980 Germany
Bönninghoff, Arne 1982 ERG Essener Radsportgemeinschaft 1900 e.V. Germany
Dunkel, Thomas 1979 DuDu Germany
Bertenhoff, Jochen 1980 MoFa Münster Germany
Schödder, Hendrik 1982 Triathlon Team Düsseldorf Germany
Thiel, Philipp 1980 Citec-Röltgen-Team Germany
Petscheleit, Jörg 1976 Citec-Röltgen-Team Germany
Heide, Christoph 1991 Heide Power Germany
Gleixner, Marius 1990 Scuderia Südstadt e.V. Germany
Heise, Matthias 1981 Tus Löhndorf 1909 e. V Germany
Remmert, Marc 1987 Germany
Kühnle, Linus 2001 RSC Krähe Kornelimünster Germany
Hoffmann, Jan 1979 WuppaCrossa Germany
Papadopoulos, Panos 1974 Team Cycle Café Velbert Ruhr Germany
Koch, Johannes 1982 Scuderia Südstadt e.V. Germany
Weihmann, Felix 1992 Ryzon Racing Team Germany
Schroellkamp, Sven 1993 Ryzon Racing Team Germany
Muxel, Niklas 1995 JUSTRIDE|CLUB Germany
Schmidt, Uwe 1987 Team-DKS Germany
Stracke, Leon 1998 RSV Team ME Mettmann Germany
Möllers, Denis 1992 Ryzon Racing Team Germany
Zepuntke , Ruben 1993 Ryzon Racing Team Germany
Dobos, Ivo 1986 Cycloratops Germany
Fuchs, Sebastian 1979 TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder Germany
Klauke, Roman 1977 Germany
Distl, Benedikt 1992 Team Casa Ciclista Germany
Köpsel, Jonas 2002 Radsport Nagel Germany
Trepmann, Tobias 1974 Team Cycle Café Velbert Ruhr Germany
Preß, Simon 1996 dixsept eV Germany
Bergmann, Stefan 1984 Dark Forest Huskys Germany
Kilian, Finn 2003 Germany
Girek, Dominik 1994 TSV Bocholt Germany
Ruwiedel, Karsten 1976 VfR Büttgen 1912 e.V. Germany
Valder, Patrik 1981 Team TRAFFIC Germany
Strunk, Niklas 2002 Radsport Nagel Germany
Steber, Christian 1976 Germany
Rehlinghaus, Marc 1982 dixsept eV Germany
Schmitz , Florian 1994 RTC DSD dasimmerdabei e.v. Germany
Schulze, Henning 1986 Germany
Bartkowiak, Jens 1973 TRC Essen 84 Germany
Buschmann, Stephan 1976 Germany
Bast, Roland 1974 Germany
Ullrich, Domitian 1982 Team Lübbering Germany
Van Bellen, Michiel 1990 Triathlon Team Düsseldorf The Netherlands
Owen, Andrew 1973 Kenilworth Wheelers CC United Kingdom

Seite 1 von 1

< zurück  vor >