Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Hefner, Thomas | 1964 | www.tri-team-schuepf.de | Germany |
Kirschning, Heiko | 1973 | Werbach | Germany |
Weckesser, Robert | 1985 | Wecki Reisen Boxberg | Germany |
Hofmann, Michael | 1982 | Wecki Reisen Boxberg | Germany |
Kohll, Marc | 1967 | Walfer Hasen | Luxembourg |
Kohll, Sigrid | 1966 | Walfer Hasen | Luxembourg |
Schneider, Michael | 1968 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Hoos, Achim | 1969 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Külsheimer, Johannes | 1958 | Volksbank Main-Tauber eG | Germany |
Hespelt, Roland | 1960 | Vfr Gommersdorf | Germany |
Kullnick, Peter | 1970 | VFR Gerlachsheim | Germany |
Eck, Eugen | 1957 | VfB Boxberg-Wölchingen | Germany |
Eichhorn, Gerlinde | 1963 | Unterginsbach | Germany |
Eichhorn, Selina | 2000 | Unteginsbach | Germany |
Reuter, Christoph | 1979 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Eisenhofer, Thorsten | 1984 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Faulhaber, Anette | 1962 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Meyer, Werner | 1953 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Engert, Franz | 1951 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Noorländer, Mika | 2000 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Langer, Anke | 1970 | TV Königshofen | Germany |
Treu, Harald | 1960 | TV Haibach | Germany |
Hellmuth, Heiko | 1964 | TV Dittigheim | Germany |
Pahl, Tilman | 1962 | TV Bad Mergentheim | Germany |
Hellmuth, Sabine | 1974 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Hellmuth, Matthias | 1971 | Turmbergschule | Germany |
Quenzer, Jürgen | 1969 | TTC Bobstadt | Germany |
Treu, Paul | 1940 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Treu, Paul | 1940 | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Hofmann, Klaus | 1939 | TSV Schwabhausen | Germany |
Korschikowski, Peter | 1969 | TSV Schrozberg | Germany |
Genzel, Marion | 1970 | TSV Neunkirchen | Germany |
Geier, Klaus | 1958 | TSV Mudau | Germany |
Mechler, Rolf | 1964 | TSV Mudau | Germany |
Difloe, Salina | 1976 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Keller, Ellen | 1952 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Schießer, Gloria | 1981 | TSV Höpfingen | Germany |
Ising, Michael | 1990 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Ising, Christian | 1992 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Frank, Andreas | 1954 | TSV Assamstadt | Germany |
Meder, Andreas | 1981 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Kirchgeßner, Pascal | 1977 | TSV 02 Unterschüpf Triathlon | Germany |
Gärtner, Dietmar | 1971 | TSG Impfingen | Germany |
Frank, Richard | 1974 | Tri-Team Schüpf | Germany |
Kremer, Siegfried | 1963 | Tri Team Schüpf | Germany |
Wildt, Sabrina | 1990 | Tri Team Schüpf | Germany |
Sperlich-Hoffmann, Kerstin | 1965 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Scherer, Ralf | 1971 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Nerpel, Petra | 1971 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Meigen, Christine | 1961 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Meigen, Thomas | 1962 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Blatz, Roman | 1997 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Baumann, Cajus | 1999 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Trabold, Sven | 1997 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Hunecke, Johannes | 1996 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Teller, Samuel | 1997 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Rüster, René | 1996 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Rüster, Marco | 1996 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Mark, Rainer | 1960 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Faulhaber, Maximilian | 1998 | Technisches Gymnasium TBB | Germany |
Ruppert, Hermann | 1961 | Technisches Gymnasium Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Ödamer, Sebastian | 1983 | Team Grenzbereich | Germany |
Rudolphi, Michael | 1979 | Team Giebelstadt | Germany |
Kirchgeßner, Miriam | 1988 | Team Blau | Germany |
Rauchfuß, Sebastian | 1987 | Team Blau | Germany |
Zegowitz, Karlheinz | 1956 | TC Beckstein | Germany |
Häusler, Christoph | 1987 | SV Zimmern | Germany |
Freundschig, Hilmar | 1966 | SV Hochhausen | Germany |
Haber, Dominic | 1985 | SV Grosseichholzheim | Germany |
Schulze, Thomas | 1966 | SV Gamburg | Germany |
Hasl, Peter | 1964 | SV Gamburg | Germany |
Herbach, Alexander | 1970 | SV Gamburg | Germany |
Andres, Christian | 1966 | SV Gamburg | Germany |
Strasswiemer, Ralf | 1990 | SV Ballenberg | Germany |
Stella, Tanja | 1978 | Stadtmarathon Würzburg e.V. | Germany |
Herbst, Wolfgang | 1956 | Stadt-Starter | Germany |
Haberkorn, Günter | 1966 | Stadt Lauda-Königshofen | Germany |
Fürst, Eva Maria | 1985 | Sportjugend TBB | Germany |
Ebert, Harald | 1965 | Sparkasse-Tauberfranken | Germany |
Braun, Maximilian | 1967 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Lange, Matthias | 1977 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Sohrweide, Dirk | 1965 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Rumann, Falk | 1972 | Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Germany |
Nitschke, Thomas | 1963 | Skiclub Lauda | Germany |
Murek, Stephan | 1965 | Skiclub Lauda | Germany |
Horray, Dominik | 1966 | Skiclub Lauda | Germany |
Ellerstorfer, Olaf | 1964 | Skiclub Lauda | Germany |
Braun, Gunnar | 1970 | Schützengilde Königshofen | Germany |
Albrecht , Tobias | 1989 | Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH | Germany |
Hetzer , Peter | 1991 | Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH | Germany |
Jörg , Scheffel | 1968 | Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH | Germany |
Wilhelm , Thomas | 1982 | Roto Frank Bauelemente GmbH | Germany |
Weil, Matthias | 1976 | Rettungshundestaffel Main - Tauber ev. | Germany |
Armbruster, Lena | 1984 | Reitverein Külsheim | Germany |
Lugschi, Patricia | 1979 | Reitverein Külsheim | Brazil |
Grunert, Julien | 1993 | Reha-Fit Bauland | Germany |
Frömel, Oliver | 1983 | R6NT42T1C2 | Germany |
Kinscher, Rainer | 1959 | Qi Gong am Dampflokdenkmal | Germany |
Rupp, Tobias | 1986 | praevent sport | Germany |
Müller, Dieterich | 1964 | Polizei Tauberbischofsheim | Germany |
Seite 1 von 3