Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Bonert, Julian | 1977 | Helaba BSG Laufen | Germany |
Unverzagt, Olaf | 1977 | Eintracht Frankfurt FuFa | Germany |
Grossmüller, Benjamin | 1977 | Germany | |
At, Nilüfer | 1977 | Germany | |
Al-Frangi, Muna | 1977 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Cho, Sinni | 1977 | Germany | |
Loback, Christian | 1977 | Austria | |
Neumann, Corinna | 1977 | Laufteam Nowalala | Germany |
Wagner, Anne | 1978 | TV Echzell | Germany |
Behrendt, Gerald | 1978 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Dr. Witek , Alexander | 1978 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
de Almeida, Vitor | 1978 | Damm Power | Portugal |
McCabe, David | 1978 | ECB running section | Ireland |
Fischer, Holger | 1978 | Running Bembels | Germany |
Petermann, Nicole | 1978 | Germany | |
Tucker, Amanda | 1978 | LT Neu-Isenburg | Germany |
Riemenschneider, Sebastian | 1978 | Germany | |
Kehl, Thomas | 1978 | SSC Hanau-Rodenbach | Germany |
Homburg, Eva | 1979 | EOSC Offenbach Triathlon | Germany |
Delp, Esther | 1979 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Gollan, Sarah Maria | 1979 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Sippel, Konrad | 1979 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Eichler-Goinar, Mandy | 1979 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Spiegel, Anna | 1979 | - | Germany |
Steinmetz, Ines | 1979 | Germany | |
Seelinger, Jochen | 1980 | Germany | |
Knobbe, Julia | 1980 | Germany | |
Grzyb, Adrian | 1980 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Hohn, Christian | 1980 | Germany | |
Holzapfel, Mathias | 1980 | Germany | |
Hörpel, Daniela | 1980 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Roden, Michael | 1980 | Germany | |
Becker, Stefanie | 1980 | Tria-Team Bruchköbel e. V. | Germany |
Khedri , Sanaz | 1980 | Germany | |
Junge, Friederike | 1981 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden | Germany |
Schwarz, Christoph | 1981 | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt | Germany |
Gassmann, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Huhn, Steffi | 1981 | Ginnheimer LT | Germany |
Osterloh, Steffen | 1981 | ECB running section | Germany |
Lass, Sebastian | 1981 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Münch, Münch | 1981 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Babenhausen | Germany |
Braun, Peggy | 1981 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Herold, Dominik | 1981 | SC Oberursel | Germany |
Rengaraju, Varadharajan | 1981 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Hubbeling, Sara | 1981 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Graul-Geissler, Bettina | 1981 | SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken | Germany |
Stannek, Jörg | 1981 | Germany | |
Bamberger, Michael | 1981 | Germany | |
Dominic Baumgartner, Dominic | 1981 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Wittmann, Tanja | 1981 | TSV Schott Mainz | Germany |
Holzapfel, Lisa | 1982 | Germany | |
Listing, Sandra | 1982 | Langener Lauftreff | Germany |
Barth, Vitali | 1982 | Team MontyNeroEliot | Germany |
Grossmüller, Nina | 1982 | Germany | |
Heck, Melanie | 1982 | Germany | |
Schmidt , Marcia | 1982 | TV Windecken e. V. | Germany |
Placzek, Malgorzata | 1982 | ECB running section | Germany |
Emmer, Till | 1982 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Frankfurt Praunheim | Germany |
Pötter, Tim | 1983 | Team ROSBACHER | Germany |
Müller, Anne | 1983 | LLT Wallernhausen | Germany |
Schmidt, Christian | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmelz , Verena | 1983 | RSC Bimbach | Germany |
Unger, Robert | 1983 | Spiridon Frankfurt | Germany |
Reichert, Lars | 1983 | BSG Commerzbank | Germany |
Volke, Henning | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmitt, Lisa | 1983 | Germany | |
Schmalz, Armin | 1983 | Germany | |
Gessner , Melanie | 1983 | Stadtwerke Offenbach | Germany |
Loske, Jennifer | 1983 | Germany | |
Tiefenbacher, Katja | 1984 | EFSC | Germany |
Scharf, Michael | 1984 | consetto | Germany |
Förster, Nicole | 1984 | Adidas Runners Frankfurt | Germany |
Orendi, Edwin | 1984 | Germany | |
Doychev, Goran | 1984 | Germany | |
Brammertz, Arne | 1984 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Breckner, Thorsten | 1984 | Germany | |
Beinert, Christoph | 1984 | BWC 2014 e.V. | Germany |
Huckestein, Michaela | 1984 | Magical Lucky 13 | Germany |
Roth, Anja | 1984 | Germany | |
Euler, René | 1984 | #werunfrankfurt | Germany |
Sehrt, Cedric | 1985 | Germany | |
Andrieu, Julien | 1985 | France | |
Springer, Pascal | 1985 | TuS Lindenholzhausen | Germany |
Gemmerich, Johannes | 1985 | TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden/Team LAU | Germany |
Tinnes, Andreas | 1986 | Germany | |
Tinnes, Andreas | 1986 | Germany | |
Bodenseh, Alexander | 1986 | Germany | |
Buhlak, Yevheniia | 1986 | Ukraine | |
Wilhelm, Martin | 1986 | Stadtwerke Offenbach | Germany |
Becker, Markus | 1986 | TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. | Germany |
Starck, Sebastian | 1986 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | Germany |
Cordes, Fabian | 1986 | Germany | |
Kasjan, Julia | 1986 | Poland | |
Piljic, Miriam | 1986 | Germany | |
Sauer, Flo | 1986 | AS Tralkörper | Germany |
Wienands, Wiebke | 1986 | DLRG Kriftel | Germany |
Czaplinski, Sebastian | 1986 | 10 ist das Limit | Germany |
Bausch, Victor | 1987 | Team Einbauschränke | Germany |
Tumino, Marcello | 1987 | ECB running section | Italy |
Kämmerer, Sven Daniel | 1987 | Ringelschweinchen | Germany |
Seite 3 von 5