17.10.2021 28. Offenbacher Mainuferlauf - 10km Lauf

Teilnehmer

Name Jahrgang Verein Nation
Hitzel, Günter 1951 Rödermark Germany
Witzel, Thorsten 1971 Germany
Schneider, Frederic 1988 Germany
Wehner, Thomas 1975 BSG Commerzbank Germany
Aust, Christiane 1958 Frankfurt Germany
Grzyb, Adrian 1980 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Fiedler, Arndt 1966 Germany
Schwarz, Christoph 1981 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Eger, Dalibor 1975 Dextro Energy Sport Team Bosnia and Herzegovina
Cho, Sinni 1977 Germany
Homburg, Eva 1979 EOSC Offenbach Triathlon Germany
Wilck, Martin 1987 #Breaking1 • Helaba Germany
Teichert, Lara 1988 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Dorn, Marius 1987 Germany
Bonert, Julian 1977 Helaba BSG Laufen Germany
Völkel, Gabriele 1956 Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Germany
Stelling, Hartwig 1941 LT Offenbach Germany
Mougnon, Christophe 1969 Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Germany
Weber, Jasmine 1958 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Rebenich, Frank 1968 Langen Germany
Lelarge, Ulrich 1969 LT Neu Isenburg Germany
Schröter, Lars 1969 Germany
Sippel, Konrad 1979 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Marburger, Michael 1969 Germany
Renate Heinß, Renate 1966 LT Neu-Isenburg Germany
Hofmann, Heiko 1973 Alzenau Germany
Koch, Christoph 1950 Germany
Keller, Günter 1963 EOSC-Offenbach-Triathlon Germany
Delp, Esther 1979 OCR Frankfurt Germany
Lenz, Martina 1973 OCR Frankfurt Germany
Pöpperl, Kerstin 1969 Runnies United Germany
Garcia, Manuel 1972 Frankfurter Laufprojekt Germany
Schaffeld, Frank 1967 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de Germany
Mahlau, Petra C. 1959 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Germany
Schöbel, Helmut 1951 Schnauftreff Oberursel Germany
Peiffer, Martin 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Olmos Marcitllach, Alejandro 1987 ECB running section Spain
Graul-Geissler, Bettina 1981 SG Enkheim Berger Schnecken Germany
Beckmann, Lukas 1994 TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern Germany
Pawlikowski, Adam 1976 ECB running section Poland
Battiany, Dagmar 1952 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Flakowski, Torsten 1969 Biorunner Rhein-Main Germany
Weinberg, Thomas 1961 Germany
Crüwell, Christoph 1969 ECB running section Germany
Haaß, Dr., Sevim 1975 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach Germany
Fischer , Rainer 1966 SV TRICITY Darmstadt Germany
Taneja, Adeep 1971 ECB running section Germany
Mehmet, Kalin 1968 Freundschaftsverein Türkei Offenbach Germany
Fischer, Holger 1978 Running Bembels Germany
Moll, Matthias 1972 TV Wasserlos Germany
Dominic Baumgartner, Dominic 1981 Adidas Runners Frankfurt Germany
Gruß, Thomas 1964 Germany
Mager, Marius 1963 ECB running section Austria
Schäfer, Harald 1966 Bio Runner Rhein-Main Germany
Brückner, Simon 1994 #be Fit Germany
García Martínez , Carlos 1975 ECB running section Spain
Lass, Sebastian 1981 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Euler, René 1984 #werunfrankfurt Germany
Löwe, Andreas 1968 Lauf Team Kassel Germany
Haupt, Michael 1962 Team Ostend Germany
Hirt, Marvin 1998 Germany
Korn, Silvia 1963 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Huhn, Steffi 1981 Ginnheimer LT Germany
Kasjan, Julia 1986 Poland
Spahn, Katrin 1976 Germany
Steinmetz, Ines 1979 Germany
Vogler, Paul 1996 Triathlon- Team -Gießen e.V. Germany
Drumm, René 1989 Hühnerbein-Fraktion Germany
Page, Adrian 1977 Germany
Mangrich, Jürgen 1968 Urban Runners Frankfurt Germany
Rambelosoa, Ony 1970 France
Nordheimer , Andrea 1959 Artemis Germany
Peltzer, Hanna 1965 Artemis Sport Frankfurt Germany
Ospina Garzon , Juan David 1993 Germany
Fiedler, Corinna 1970 Germany
Lischewski, Johann 1949 ARGE Lateinamerika Germany
Placzek, Malgorzata 1982 ECB running section Germany
Floeth, Anke 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt Germany
Scala, Marco 1970 SG DJK Hattersheim Germany
Märten, Michaela 1969 SG DJK Hattersheim Germany
Schmitt, Lisa 1983 Germany
Bienenfeld, Mirjam 1971 LG Offenbach Germany
Noack, Christian 1961 Schulzentrum Germany
Eckelt, Sabine 1959 Running Bembels Germany
Mückschel, Claus 1969 Germany
Mückschel, Flora 1969 Germany
Kämmerer, Cennet 1989 Germany
Pape, Julia 1989 Germany
Klockenkaemper, Johanna 1967 Germany
Klockenkaemper, Johanna 1967 ECB running section Germany
Nymand-Andersen, Per 1966 ECB running section Denmark
Inge Straller, Inge 1968 Germany
Hückelkempken, Andre 1974 TG Niedernhausen Germany
Stockton, Vanessa 1968 Germany
Frenzel, Hanna 2004 Germany
Frenzel, Angela 1969 Germany
Otte, Marius 1972 Germany
Arnold, Martin 1972 Germany
Basche , Franzi 1987 Germany
Bamberger, Michael 1981 Germany

Seite 1 von 3

< zurück 1 2 3