Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
Zwinscher, Chris | 1985 | ONE TEAM | Germany |
Zwick, Lucas | 1992 | Dream Team | Germany |
Wösthoff, Philipp | 1983 | TriTeam Werner-Kern.de | Germany |
Wiesner, Jan-Philipp | 1988 | TV 1891 Obernhain | Germany |
Waldhart, Tina | 1977 | Germany | |
Vu, Lien | 1979 | Germany | |
Von der Goltz, Alexander | 1966 | Germany | |
Von der Goltz, Tania | 1968 | Germany | |
Tschirschnitz, Danilo | 1975 | Germany | |
Tölke, Olaf | 1961 | TSG Friedrichsdorf | Germany |
Theurer, Christine | 1990 | Dream Team | Germany |
Stier, Otto | 1950 | Bad Homburg | Germany |
Spitz , Florian | 1988 | 1. Frankfurter Badminton Club | Germany |
Sittig, Volker | 1973 | DJK Flörsheim | Germany |
Simms, Britta | 1976 | Germany | |
Schuckart, Christine | 1969 | FUZ Sports | Germany |
Schramm, Astrid | 1969 | Hybride Athleten | Germany |
Rupp, Fabian | 1983 | Germany | |
Richebächer, Axel | 1956 | Schneckenpost | Germany |
Reichel, Martin | 1966 | TV Burgholzhausen | Germany |
Rakowski , Patryk | 1993 | Germany | |
Prey, Robin | 1989 | Team sanalogo | Germany |
Poppe, André | 1976 | 1. Frankfurter BC | Germany |
Phillips, Will | 1981 | Sachsenhausen All Stars | Germany |
Pees, Daniel | 1971 | TV Nieder-Olm | Germany |
Parsons, Philip | 1982 | kein Verein | Germany |
Otto, Max | 2003 | Lgv Marathon Gießen | Germany |
Onnasch, Fritz | 1970 | Laufmuffel | Germany |
Neves, Maria | 1976 | #challengemyself | Germany |
Möbis, Andreas | 1961 | Teupitz am See | Germany |
Möbis, Andreas | 1961 | Teupitz am See | Germany |
Meyer, Friedrich | 1964 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Meindl, Vanessa | 1987 | Schwanenteich parkrun | Germany |
Mauthe, Sebastian | 1989 | LGV Marathon Giessen | Germany |
Lengfelder, Claudia | 1982 | Germany | |
Kvibäck, Per-Olow | 1963 | TEVC Kronberg | Sweden |
Kruff, Daniel | 1990 | Spiridon Frankfurt e. V. | Germany |
Koknat , Simone | 1985 | Germany | |
Köbler, Gregor | 1971 | TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt | Germany |
Klein, Myrjam | 1987 | MTV Kronberg | Germany |
Klaus, Imke | 1990 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | Germany |
Klaus, Josua | 1989 | Germany | |
Kipper, René | 1986 | vfl Fosite Helgoland | Germany |
Keßler, Yorck | 1995 | Germany | |
Jürgensen, Jürgen | 1971 | DZ Bank Runners | Germany |
Jannaschk-Schmitz, Patrick | 1990 | ONE TEAM | Germany |
Isigkeit, Volker | 1966 | Germany | |
Huhn, Natascha | 1979 | Germany | |
Hofmann, Karsten | 1963 | Kronberg im Taunus | Germany |
Hoffmann, Dagmar | 1988 | Germany | |
Hanet, Jürgen | 1968 | Germany | |
Griese, Fabian | 1983 | Germany | |
Gratz, Daniel | 1986 | OCR Frankfurt | Germany |
Göttnauer, Margret | 1952 | LG BSN/BadSoden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain | Germany |
Glebe, Christian | 1985 | Germany | |
Glanz, Marcel | 1990 | Germany | |
Gäth, Holger | 1958 | ELEMENTS Fitness & Wellness | Germany |
Gantmacher, Jean Louis | 1978 | France | |
Gantmacher, Cecilia | 1979 | France | |
FRanz, Andreas | 1970 | Turngemeinde Bornheim 1860 e.V. | Germany |
Flick, Bernd | 1968 | Perlekettsche Kelkheim | Germany |
Feis, Wiebke | 1983 | Germany | |
Feiler, Lukas | 1991 | ONE TEAM | Germany |
Faber, Chantal | 1991 | COF#2021 | Germany |
Faber, Olaf | 1975 | COF#2021 | Germany |
Esser, Lilly | 1974 | Germany | |
Ebert, Jürgen Jan | 1971 | Hybride Athleten | Germany |
Dr. Kemmler, Bernd | 1965 | -Go Slow Team Frankfurt | Germany |
Doubleday, Russell | 1982 | Germany | |
Chen, Beatrice | 1982 | TEVC Kronberg | Germany |
Buss, Janina | 1990 | Team sanalogo | Germany |
Brachmann, Samuel | 1992 | Germany | |
Böttcher, Lutz | 1953 | Tsg Münster | Germany |
Bork, David | 1988 | Germany | |
Bobany, Jahangir | 1970 | Dream Team | Germany |
Blazytko, Peter | 1960 | Bad Nauheim | Germany |
Albert, Stefan | 1990 | Oberursel | Germany |
Ahola, Jani | 1975 | Germany |
Seite 1 von 1